مجموع الميداليات
52 ذهب
52 فضة
43 البرونزية
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
martijn mauritz
BAP/CTBJJ
5
Sietse Sijtsma
BAP/CTBJJ
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Marco Rotthues
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
5
Unknown user
TEAM AGUA
5
Robin Rymarczuk
Renshu Fights
7
Jorn Thiem
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
7
Ulwi Mohammad
Jiu-Jitsu Factory
9
Chris Vermeulen
Team Hermanos / JJF
13
Iwan Moesa
Jiu Jitsu Factory Haarlem
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Kamil Olczyk
German Top Team NRW
– German Top Team
5
Youp Timmer
MD Fight Academy
5
Tim Groeneboom
Team UCT
7
Donald van Rosmalen
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
7
Silvio Peper
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Tintin Bobeldijk
Team Kaishin HQ
– Team Kaishin
9
Tijn de la Roij
COMBAT BROTHERS
9
Bram van Bakel
Team UCT
9
Sherif El Zeiny
Rickson Gracie Amsterdam
13
Arjan Verheij
Bjj Delft
13
Gaetan Power
GK BJJ
13
David Schoenmaker
Sportschool Herbert
17
Johannes Verheij
Bjj Delft
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Michiel Meurs
Sportschool Herbert
5
valentijn bijman
Olympiawaard
– Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Mart Vergouw
Team Kaishin HQ
– Team Kaishin
7
Jonathan Oliveira Novaes
TEAM AMIN MMA
– Rio Grappling Club
7
Raymond Badoux
Fight Spirit
9
Sebastian Ralston
Sportschool Herbert
9
Sebastiaan Speelziek
BAP/CTBJJ
9
Jerrod baxter
GK BJJ
9
Yannick van den Bergh
Jiu Jitsu Factory
13
Stefan Heesters
BAP/CTBJJ
13
Daniel Commander
MD Fight Academy
Men / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Bastiaan Hoefsloot
Five21
5
Muhamed Dedic
German Top Team NRW
– German Top Team
7
Ali Hamza
CTBJJ/BAP
7
Eddy Tempelaars
Team Kaishin HQ
– Team Kaishin
9
Henri Brink
Team Kaishin HQ
– Team Kaishin
9
Jeroen Baltjes
Jiu Jitsu Factory
13
Peter Veldhuizen
Sportschool Herbert
13
Vincent Stabel
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Albert Schiller
German Top Team NRW
– German Top Team
5
Wilmar Klein
Team UCT
5
Loek Slendebroek
Jiu Jitsu Factory
7
Lars Kleuver
BAP/CTBJJ
9
Michael Waites
GK BJJ
Men / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
4
Hans Roseboom
BAP/CTBJJ
5
Gerwin Lubbelinkhof
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Julian Wolff
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
5
Nils Bollen
German Top Team NRW
– German Top Team
5
Farouk GFA
Team Kaishin HQ
– Team Kaishin
7
Geert Mein
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
Men / White / Adult / Male Open Weight White belts
4
Bjorn Geerman
Brasa Holland - Tilburg
5
Daan Zalme
MD Fight Academy
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Marc Verwoert
Jiu Jitsu Factory
5
Yob Haakman
Team Hermanos / JJF
7
Maurizio Dessenes
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
9
Dennis Stedronsky
Boxfabrik Kleve
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
2
Sander Tump Netherlands
4
Alidzhan Mestan
Aorta Team
5
Gian Paolo Oggiano
Carlson Gracie Team.
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Pepijn Bosvelt
Jiu Jitsu Factory
7
David Laurens
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Maurice Weenink
Team Kaishin HQ
– Team Kaishin
5
Davey van Beek
BAP/CTBJJ
5
Anton Davids
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
7
Daniel de Haan
Renshu Fights
Men / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
David Ros
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Gouda
5
Tjafse van den Brink
Sportschool Herbert
5
BJ Roseboom
Team Kaishin HQ
– Team Kaishin
7
oskar peksa
Team Kaishin HQ
– Team Kaishin
7
Robert Peters
Carlson Gracie Team.
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Alwin Colijn
BAP/CTBJJ
Men / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Men / Blue / Adult / Male Open Weight Blue belts
4
Paco Valdano
Jiu Jitsu Factory
5
Houssam Larhdaf
Jiu Jitsu Factory
5
Juggy Van beek
Team Kaishin HQ
– Team Kaishin
5
Sven Willigenburg
Team Kaishin HQ
– Team Kaishin
Men / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
Men / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Efi Luis
Satsang BJJ Arnhem
Men / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Purple / Adult / Male Open Weight Purple belts
4
Eric Spencer
Satsang BJJ - Rotterdam
– SATSANG
Male / Elite / Adult / -80 kg
Men / Elite / Adult / +80 kg
Men black belt / Black / Adult / Male Open Weight Elite
4
clay leo
Woman / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
4
Machteld Raman
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Ashley de Baas
Rickson Gracie Amsterdam
5
Lea-Marie Stock
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
7
Laura van Heusden
Fight Spirit
7
Christin Mattis
Brasa Holland - Tilburg
9
Geertje Fahner
Sportschool Herbert
9
Irene Schakelaar
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
Woman / White / Adult / +64 kg heavy weight
4
Leen Christiaens
PHD-BJJ Aalst
5
Melany Perez
GK BJJ
5
Joyce Lubberding
BAP/CTBJJ
7
Kimberley Deumer
Team Kaishin HQ
– Team Kaishin
Woman / Blue AND Purple / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Woman / Blue / Adult / +64 kg heavy weight
4
Rachel Valentine
Team MATS
Kids / Kids 7 - 9 years old / White & Grey AND Yellow & Orange / -25 kg
4
Colin Peek
Jiu Jitsu Factory
5
Kenzie Schniermanni
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Kids / Kids 7 - 9 years old / White & Grey / -30 kg Group A
Kids / Kids 7 - 9 years old / White & Grey AND Yellow & Orange / -35 kg Group A
4
Jakob Bierewitz
German Top Team NRW
– German Top Team
5
Pietje de Bolster
TEAM AGUA
Kids / Kids 7 - 9 years old / White & Grey AND Yellow & Orange / -40 kg
4
Dara Ivosevic
Bjj Delft
Kids / Kids 7 - 9 years old / White & Grey AND Yellow & Orange / -45 kg
4
Fay Hofstede
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Kids / Kids 7 - 9 years old / Yellow & orange / -30 kg
Kids / Kids 10 - 11 / White & Grey AND Yellow & Orange / -30 kg AND -35 kg
4
Yassin Ali
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Kids / Kids 10 - 11 years old / White & Grey / -40 kg
4
Elise de Wilde
Jiu Jitsu Factory
5
Finn Ziermans
Jiu Jitsu Factory
6
Frédérique Tuhehay
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Kids / Kids 7 - 9 AND 10 - 11 years old / White & Grey / -50 kg
4
Ryan Schoone
Jiu Jitsu Factory
5
Clara Bierewitz
German Top Team NRW
– German Top Team
Kids / Kids 12 - 13 years old / White & Grey AND Yellow & Orange / -55 kg
4
Sanne Jongbloed
BJJ Den Haag
Kids / Kids 12 - 13 years old / White & Grey / -60 kg
Kids / Kids 12 - 13 years old / White & Grey AND Yellow & orange / -30kg AND -35 kg
Kids / Kids 12 - 13 years old / White & Grey AND Yellow & orange / -40 kg
Kids / Kids 12 - 13 years old / White & Grey AND Yellow & orange / -45 kg Group A
1
Hajar Benali Netherlands
Kids / Kids 12 - 13 years old / White & Grey AND Yellow & orange / -50 kg
4
Amber Neervoort
Bjj Delft
Kids / Boys 14 - 15 years old / White & Grey AND Yellow & Orange/ -40 kg AND -45 kg
Kids / Boys AND Girls 14 - 15 years old / White & Grey / +60 kg
4
Anouk Heerema
BAP/CTBJJ
5
Jacquelien Heerema
BAP/CTBJJ
Kids / Boys AND Girls14 - 15 years old / Yellow & orange AND Green / -55 kg AND -60 kg
4
Jeffrey Drent
Jiu Jitsu Factory
5
Rosalie Dusseau
Beentjes Judo Sport
Female White Open Class
Kids / Kids 12 - 13 years old / White & Grey AND Yellow & orange / -45 kg Group B
Kids / Kids 7 - 9 years old / White & Grey / -30 kg Group B
4
Sharvani Dewkalie
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Kids / Kids 7 - 9 years old / White & Grey / -30 kg Group C
Kids / Kids 7 - 9 years old / White & Grey AND Yellow & Orange / -35 kg Group B
4
Lieke Van geest
Jiu Jitsu Factory