مجموع الميداليات
43 ذهب
43 فضة
39 البرونزية
Female Gi / White belt / -64 Light
4
Jessie Hallie
TEAM AGUA
5
Fietje Groenland
Combat & Fitness Academy
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
5
Isabell Thelen
German Top Team NRW
– German Top Team
Female Gi / White belt / -69 Middle
Female Gi / White belt / +69 Medium Heavy
4
Melisa Darsi
Ground Fighting Academy
Female Gi / Blue belt / -64 Light
4
Sarah Tuohy
Haven BJJ
– Checkmat
5
Mia Hahnengress
Karkará GB BJJ Germany
Female Gi / Blue belt / +64 Middle + Medium Heavy
4
Merel van Leeuwen
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
– Checkmat
5
Vilte Savodnikaite
Roger Gracie Academy Kaunas
– Roger Gracie
Male Gi / White belt / -64 Light Feather
4
Liam Law
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Male Gi / White belt / -70 Feather
4
Alexander Schors
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
5
Alex Boralevi
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
5
Sherif El Zeiny
Roger Gracie Amsterdam
– Roger Gracie
5
Niek Oldenburg
Rickson Gracie Amsterdam
9
Tobias Scheepers
Team Kaishin HQ
– Team Kaishin
Male Gi / White belt / -76 Light poule 1
5
Daniel Jastrzebski
5
Tycho van Loon
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Male Gi / White belt / -76 Light poule 2
Male Gi / White belt / -76 Light poule 3
5
Michael Bastiaens
Jiu Jitsu Factory
5
Daniel Erhardt
Gracie Barra Kleve
– Gracie Barra
5
Joep Richter
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Male Gi / White belt / -82,3 Middle poule 1
4
Theo van den Berg
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
5
Tiemen Van Opstal
Renzo Gracie Holland
5
Jens V
COMBAT BROTHERS
9
Chris Monfils
Team Kaishin HQ
– Team Kaishin
Male Gi / White belt / -82,3 Middle poule 2
4
Nemo Vis
Nakama-Gym
5
Jacco Verhoeven
Sportschool Herbert
5
Mithat Akca
Brasa Holland - Tilburg
9
Jup Kuipers
Rickson Gracie Amsterdam
Male Gi / White belt / -88,3 Medium Heavy poule 1
Male Gi / White belt / -88,3 Medium Heavy poule 2
4
osman yalcinkaya
Jiu Jitsu Factory
5
Adriaan Noshie
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Male Gi / White belt / -94,3 Heavy poule 1
4
Mohamed Ismail
Lobato jiu jitsu
5
Richard Stefkovic
Sportschool Herbert
Male Gi / White belt / +94,3 Super Heavy
4
Bram Krijnen
YouJitsu Honey Badgers
– HoneyBadgers
5
Jeffrey Van Der Meer
Martial Arts Center Den Haag
5
Sjef Van de Werf
YouJitsu Honey Badgers
– HoneyBadgers
Male Gi / Blue belt / -64 Light Feather
5
Leandro Borba
TEAM AGUA
5
Yob Haakman
Team Hermanos / JJF
Male Gi / Blue belt / -70 Feather
4
Ferhat Sedat Cubukcu
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
5
Ryan Mori
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
5
Maurizio Dessenes
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
Male Gi / Blue belt / -76 Light poule 1
4
Peter Pankovics
TEAM AGUA
5
Boris Brajovic
Rickson Gracie Amsterdam
Male Gi / Blue belt / -76 Light poule 2
5
Ruud Kessels
Dodo Team
Male Gi / Blue belt / -82,3 Middle poule 1
5
David Laurens
Jiu Jitsu Factory
5
Jurrien van Marle
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
Male Gi / Blue belt / -82,3 Middle poule 2
5
Nick van Sabben
Jiu Jitsu Factory
5
Michal Dlubak
Fightzone Remagen Checkmat
5
Kaan Onat
Martial Arts Center Den Haag
Male Gi / Blue belt / -88,3 Medium Heavy poule 1
5
Niklas Heyer
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Male Gi / Blue belt / -88,3 Medium Heavy poule 2
4
Semih Dongel
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Michail Beckowski
Gracie Barra Oss
– Gracie Barra
5
Bartek Liskowski
Gracie Amsterdam
5
Erwin Kreijkes
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
Male Gi / Blue belt / +88,3 Heavy + Super Heavy
4
Mike De Kroon
Maeda BJJ Leusden
5
Thomas Verhoeven
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Male Gi / Purple belt / -70 Feather
5
Chris Rossiter
BERSERKERS HUSSARS ACADEMY
– Brasa
5
PETRIT FEJZULI
COMBAT BROTHERS
Male Gi / Purple belt / -76 Light
4
Lars Vermeeren
Jiu Jitsu Factory
5
Amir Zahmatkesh
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
5
Mustafa Kilic
COMBAT BROTHERS
5
Krystian Kolasa
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
Male Gi / Purple belt / -82,3 Middle
5
Luca De Vita
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
– Checkmat
Male Gi / Purple belt / -88,3 Medium Heavy
5
Alwin van Laar
TEAM AGUA
5
Christo Lappas
Complex Jiu Jitsu
5
Mohannad Tuza
Team Kaishin HQ
– Team Kaishin
Male Gi / Purple belt / +88,3 Heavy + Super Heavy
5
Bodhi Klees
Team Babytank Jiu-Jitsu
5
Mahir Aydemir
Complex Jiu Jitsu
5
Jelle Tuls
Team Kaishin HQ
– Team Kaishin
Male Gi / Brown or Black belt / -82,3 Middle
4
Michael Leonard
Roger Gracie Amsterdam
– Roger Gracie
5
Tobias Huber
TeamXtreme
Male Gi / Brown or Black belt / -88,3 Medium Heavy
5
Cleberson Lobato
Lobato jiu jitsu
5
Jorg Becker-Inglau
Sticks&Stones Martial Arts
– Checkmat
Male Gi / Brown or Black belt / +88,3 Heavy
Male Gi / White belt / -94,3 Heavy poule 2
+35 Male Gi / White belt / -76 Light
+35 Male Gi / White belt / -88,3 Medium Heavy
4
Bora Karatas
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
+35 Male Gi / White belt / -94,3 Heavy
5
Steven Rutgers
Rickson Gracie Amsterdam
+35 Male Gi / White belt / +94,3 Super Heavy
4
Jacob van der Velde
Gym Notorious Den Haag
+35 Male Gi / Blue belt / -76 Light
4
Peter Hettema
Jiu Jitsu Factory
5
walter prinse
SATSANG
5
Berend Verhaagen
Jiu Jitsu Factory
5
Ruud Kessels
Dodo Team
+35 Male Gi / Blue belt / -82,3 Middle
4
Richard Ilario
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
5
hans backx
COMBAT BROTHERS
5
Rachied Benabbou
COMBAT BROTHERS
+35 Male Gi / Blue belt / +82,3 Medium Heavy + Heavy
4
Quintus Masius
Dedotsu Amsterdam
5
Ruben Drost
Jiu Jitsu Factory
+35 Male Gi / Purple belt / -82,3 Middle
5
Frederik Schulz
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
5
Gian Paolo Oggiano
Carlson Gracie Team.
– Carlson Gracie Team
+35 Male Gi / Purple belt / +82,3 Heavy + Super Heavy
4
Roel van Zandvoort
Gracie Barra Kleve
– Gracie Barra
5
Kris Modrak
Tatsujin