Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-8
انتهى
Aiden Nam
Nova Uniao Atlanta
Junior Gomez Knuckle up Fitness Douglasville
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
Yanniel 1st Division
—
(Adults)
6-3
انتهى
Yanniel Silverio
10th planet Atlanta
Dustin Ward Kuzushi Club BJJ Pensacola
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-32
انتهى
Jake Harris
Team NXG Combat Sports
Jackson Sonnemaker Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-32
انتهى
Terence Taylor
Tribe BJJ
David Mitnaul Rolling Panda BJJ
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-16
انتهى
Jack Rees
Sakura Jiu Jitsu
Josh Martin American Top Team Team Lima
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-9
انتهى
Jacob Headley
Team NXG Combat Sports
Augustus Laméy Gracie Barra Georgia
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-29
انتهى
Kemper Gilner
Union Team BJJ
Gabriel Allen GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
Riane 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-13
انتهى
Evangelina Norton
Kenny Kim BJJ
Riane Sanders Roberto Traven BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-4
انتهى
Ollie Makorow
Blairsville Martial Arts
Leo Reynolds Integrity BJJ
Teens Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-19
انتهى
Brooklyn Moore
Roberto Traven BJJ
Annabelle Thomas Integrity BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-11
انتهى
Jonathan Beale
Underdogs Jiujitsu
Brian Bierley 10th planet Atlanta
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-28
انتهى
Odin Lovern
Raven Jiu Jitsu
Henry Tran American Top Team Atlanta
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-1
انتهى
Rene Rivera
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by points - 03:00
Sora Jackson Rise Up BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-1
انتهى
Lucas Amezquita
Rise Up BJJ
Iris Smith Kenny Kim Ares BJJ Won by Submission - 02:12
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-1
انتهى
Nathaniel Green
Underdogs Jiujitsu
Dustin Wilson Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-2
انتهى
Sean Goldsby
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:05
Grayson Clark Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-1
انتهى
Cody Craig
Rolling Panda BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:28
Josiah Coryell Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
Vinny & Xavier 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-1
انتهى
Vinny Caggiano
Veritas BJJ
Xavier Bond Wolfhunter JiuJitsu Club Won by Submission - 00:50
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-5
انتهى
Li Mei Miller
East West Martial Arts
Brooklyn Moore Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 130 - 139.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-2
انتهى
Blake Tucker
Force MMA
Zachary Loftin Underdogs Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Mathias & Robbie 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-1
انتهى
Mathias Villafane
Ascension MMA Alpharetta
Won by points - 03:00
Cooper Flynn Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-2
انتهى
Grayson Gary
Drysdale/Zenith
Waylen Bass Rolling Panda BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-2
انتهى
Jackson Sonnemaker
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Jake Harris Team NXG Combat Sports Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-3
انتهى
Aria C. Fannin
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:22
Grayson Clark Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-5
انتهى
Amonie Dayquan
Team NXG Combat Sports
Caleb Beepathsingh Integrity BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Mathias & Robbie 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-2
انتهى
Leland Moore
Tribe BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Robbie Lindberg Rise Up BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-3
انتهى
Cameron Turner
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Aidan Cary Union Team BJJ Won by Submission - 01:51
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-3
انتهى
Maddox Plattenburg
Agoge Combatives
Won by points - 03:00
Caleb Blazquez Gracie Barra Georgia
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-3
انتهى
Leon Kuykendall
Team NXG Combat Sports
Aiden Moore Integrity BJJ Won by Submission - 01:51
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-6
انتهى
Annabelle Thomas
Integrity BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Li Mei Miller East West Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Joseph 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-1
انتهى
Joseph Dennis
Team NXG Combat Sports
Lyric Ito Gracie Barra Columbus Won by points - 03:00