مجموع الميداليات
25 ذهب
25 فضة
23 البرونزية
Men / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Alexis Uldaric-Nauche
SHOCX
5
yassin khomsi el haddad
MALICIA TEAM
5
Mehdi Boughanem
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
5
Nathanaël Thelinge
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Malik Aydamirov
Tri-Force Antwerp
Men / White / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Rakim Aydamirov
Tri-Force Antwerp
5
Unknown user
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Grégory JORON
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
5
Unknown user
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Kasim Khaliev
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Selman Girismek
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Ramzan Yusupov
Lamiro fight team
9
Ighon Cruz
Gracie Barra Liège
9
Jonas Mennes
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Randee Clybouw
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
9
Tom Lozano
Icon belgium
9
Mohammed Nasar
Tri-Force Antwerp
9
Shaï Gerena
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
17
Andrea Benvenuti
Fit Alexandre Esperon
17
Cobe Van der Steen
Yaware
17
Charafeddine Moussa
Champions Academy Brussels
17
Kamil Maziarz
Aranha Belgium
17
Khalid Viskhazhiyev
Lamiro fight team
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
4
ADIL SALHI
Manimal Team
5
Martin Czabadaj
Kimura Nova Uniao
5
Kevin Prömpler
GRACIE BARRA NETHERLANDS
5
Sebastian Matuszczyk
SHOCX
5
Julien Hougardy-Bontemps
GRACIE BARRA NETHERLANDS
9
Thuan Lam
MALICIA TEAM
9
Stefan Klein
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
9
Berat Kaili
Tri-Force Antwerp
9
quentin codron
ASC59
Men / Elite / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Valère Bertrand
Gracie Barra Liège
5
Claudio Godoy
Sequana
5
Arthur Przybecki
SHOCX
5
Florian Bayili
bbjja
5
Unknown user
Gracie Barra Maastricht
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Achraf Mejdoubi
MALICIA TEAM
5
Robin De Bie
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
GABRIEL IRAZABAL
neves brazilian jiu jitsu association
5
Samir Leherte
bbjja
5
Jens Mertens
Yaware
9
Fen Verhaeghe
STRAUCH
9
Jerome Nagy
Gracie Barra Liège
9
Jonas Luyckx
STRAUCH
9
Jean Staquet
Rise and shine
9
Ilyas Qazi
Bantu mma
9
Vinny De Oliviera
Team LX
9
Unknown user
Gracie Barra Maastricht
9
Thomas Girardet
reims jjb
17
Christophe Tsimacidis
Gracie Barra Liège
17
Dieter Reyskens
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
17
Martin Caluwaerts
SHOCX
17
Abdul-Malik Vitayev
Lamiro fight team
17
Schiano Guillaume
Team RIJVAS
17
Sullivan Beca
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
17
Pietro Randazzo
JJB Liège
17
Diogo Dinis
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
17
Jason Lagae
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
17
Tomasz Indycki
Aranha Belgium
17
Ammar Deruyck
Aranha Belgium
17
Abdellah Krimel
bbjja
17
Mogamed Ibraguimov
Eastside BJJ
17
Malil Malikov
Tri-Force Antwerp
17
Bram Den Haese
Behring Academy Aalst
17
Richard Gouy
JJB Liège
33
Tu Duy Tran
MALICIA TEAM
33
wassime boujida
MALICIA TEAM
33
Markus Todoric
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
33
Raoul Ventel
Tri-Force Antwerp
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
4
Flavio Burger
CARLOS TOYOTA BJJ
5
Kamil Korolewicz
Zenith - Invictus
5
Lars Dhooghe
Tri-Force Antwerp
5
David Morgan
neves brazilian jiu jitsu association
– Team Neves
5
sebastian gevaerts
MALICIA TEAM
9
Paul Thanasack
Manimal Team
9
Mounir El jeljeli
SHOCX
9
PAUL LAMY
SHOCX
9
Joao Antunes
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
9
Jordy Sanders
NS BROTHERHOOD
9
JAMAL ABID
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
9
Rémi Buisine
ASC59
9
Deniz Tuc
NS BROTHERHOOD
Men / White / -76 kg (Light)
4
Michael De Souza Candido
Icon belgium
5
Michael Van Damme
SHOCX
5
GUILLAUME FAVIER
Manimal Team
5
Alexandre MAITRE
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
5
Andrew Teixeira
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
9
Thomas Hönen
Eastside BJJ
9
Ewoud Vandenbraembussche
STRAUCH
9
Matheus Bruno Rocha
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
9
Nabil Bakkali
SHOCX
9
Jonathan Robinson
MALICIA TEAM
9
Unknown user
Team LX
9
Tarik Ben Belgacem
Octopus Team BJJ
9
Dorian defraeye
ASC59
17
stijn verhaeghe
STRAUCH
17
Volkan İbrahim Avan
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
17
Karol Bobrowicz
SHOCX
17
Ilja Catteeuw
Lamiro fight team
17
Dieter De Maeyer
Taijutsu Kwai Bornem
17
Redah Filali
Taijutsu Kwai Bornem
17
Dorian Wéry
The Red Rooster Academy
17
Miguel Martins
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
17
Ailton Lima
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
17
Matthias Neyens
Aranha Belgium
17
David Marques
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
17
Gordon Craggs
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
17
Mehdi Bouaouid
Cícero costha / Renaissance jiu jitsu
17
HOCINI NAJIME
reims jjb
17
Angelo Buter
Bjj Delft
17
Cédric Devigne
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
33
Sebastien Lievens
Rise and shine
33
Gaetan Monari
JJB Liège
33
Ruben Schepers
Lamiro fight team
33
Thibault Huybrechts
Behring Academy Aalst
33
Florent Huzler
Manimal Team
33
Mark Simpson
SHOCX
33
Quentin Dawir
Gracie Barra Liège
33
Hamriti Ayoub
Cícero costha / Renaissance jiu jitsu
33
Henkes Nicolas
Eastside BJJ
33
Matthieu Bousquet
SHOCX
33
Patrick Soares
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
33
Jorge Da Silva
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
33
Adil Derraz
Terra Nova
33
Christophe Genco
The Red Rooster Academy
33
Seger Kersbergen
Bjj Delft
33
Mathieu Godefroid
Fight Off
33
BODET Julien
Core BJJ Arlon
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Timothée Criquillion
Reimsjjb
5
Unknown user
Bantu mma
5
Khalid Douidar
Lamiro fight team
5
Bjorn Chevalier
SHOCX
5
RUBEN JARYCH
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Jonathan Claeys
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Florian Kanus
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
9
Alexis Pisane
Gracie Barra Liège
9
Sadredin Kunakhov
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
9
Unknown user
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
9
Joe Luiz Hanck
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
9
Sajil Iqbal
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
9
Tidafi Ayoub
Phoenix A.D.A.
17
Benoit LETERME
Manimal Team
17
baginski marcin
gracie barra anderlecht
17
Igor De Souza
gracie barra anderlecht
Men / Elite / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Luis Truyen
bbjja
5
Thibault Muselle
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Filip Urbanski
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
5
jeremy douis
Manimal Team
5
Raphaël Moranduzzo
SHOCX
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Maurane Mas
Kimura Nova Uniao
5
Viktor Stassijns
PHD-BJJ Aalst
5
Cas van Prooijen
Boi Jiu Jitsu
5
Luciano Campos Dias
MALICIA TEAM
5
Maarten Blijdorp
Tri-Force Antwerp
9
Cas Van Sompel
Behring Academy Aalst
9
Anas Datoussaid
Champions Academy Brussels
9
xavier boelen
Core BJJ Arlon
9
Valentin Gesquiere
bbjja
9
Alex Libert
Aranha Belgium
9
Karmon Jabateh
Terra Nova
9
Steven Wolfert
Htk
9
Wojciech Nawrocki
Frota Team Nogueira
17
Edwin Koch
BAP/CTBJJ
17
Said Bakhat
Icon belgium
17
AHADDOUCH ANAS
Terra Nova
17
Thomas Bentley
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
17
Alexander Hansen
Eastside BJJ
17
Alain Paquet MAIA
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
– Carlson Gracie Team
17
Meyer Raphael
Eastside BJJ
17
Martin Zajicek
Reimsjjb
17
waleed khalid
bbjja
17
Mabyo Lopes
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
17
Simon Vanhollebeke
Aranha Belgium
17
Noor Al Biatie
Aranha Belgium
17
Gwenael Verspecht
ASC59
17
François Devigne
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
17
Andreas Schönau
Gracie Barra Maastricht
– Gracie Barra
17
Christo Lappas
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
33
Jurn Van den Borre
SHOCX
33
Pierre-Yves Genot
JJB Liège
33
Christian Boland
Octopus Team BJJ
33
James Thiriet
STRAUCH
33
Thomas Dreesen
Behring Academy Aalst
33
Lenny Hoornaert
STRAUCH
33
Jerom Dullaert
Htk
33
Micard jonathan
LX team
33
Maxime Caridroit
Manimal Team
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Alex Rousseaux
Icon belgium
5
Silvio Himpe
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Jebari Abdel
Lamiro fight team
5
Christiaan Dietrich
Behring Academy Aalst
9
Eric Vanden Wyngaert
SHOCX
9
Duelfikar Mardy
SHOCX
9
Tommaso Polidoro
SHOCX
9
Martijn Gransier
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Jacek Szczerbiński
Zenith - Invictus
5
James vandergheynst
Lamiro fight team
5
Lu Pierre
MALICIA TEAM
5
Benedikt Pfeiffer
Eastside BJJ
5
Timothy Sanspeur
Perfect Team MMA
9
ROMAINVILLE YVES
Icon belgium
9
samuel boucké
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
9
Yemin Debeyter
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
9
Boelen Julien
Core BJJ Arlon
9
Adrien Picard
Core BJJ Arlon
9
Lorenzo Blasiotti
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
Murat Cakir Koycu
SHOCX
9
Julien Godefroid
Fight Off
17
Regis Smets
Octopus Team BJJ
17
Rego Roberto
MALICIA TEAM
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Kristof Vanden Berge
Yaware
5
pieter claeys
team challenge
5
Davy Frisque
SHOCX
5
Vincent Colombani
Team RIJVAS
5
Raphael Betti
neves brazilian jiu jitsu association
Men / Elite / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Mohammed El Mesaoudi
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Fabien Tirado
JJB Liège
5
Sebastian Ruling
MALICIA TEAM
5
Emran Akdemir
Tri-Force Antwerp
5
Thomas Remi
LE CERCLE TISSIER
9
Younes Ahassad
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
9
Kamil GODLEWSKI
Lions Squad
9
Jacek Matyja
Novus Academy
– Frontline
9
Michal Drygas
Aranha Belgium
9
Philip Candries
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Fabio Santos
SHOCX
5
Neil houtman
Behring Academy Aalst
5
Arsen Avarali
SHOCX
5
Alessandro Lo Monaco
gracie barra anderlecht
– Gracie Barra
5
Stéphane Samson
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
9
Mario Campos
Yaware
9
Thomas Allaerd
Manimal Team
9
Zakaria Haddou
gracie barra anderlecht
9
Ilias El Soudani
Tri-Force Antwerp
9
Lukasz Janeczek
Frota Team Nogueira
9
Xavier de GUILLEBON
ICON Pablo Cerino Team
9
Youssef Siraj
Cícero costha / Renaissance jiu jitsu
9
Theodorus Schneider
SHOCX
17
Unknown user
MALICIA TEAM
Men / Blue / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
4
michael godichaux
MALICIA TEAM
5
Marc VANDEN WYNGAERT
SHOCX
5
David Vander Elst
SHOCX
5
Thibault Staelen
team challenge
Men / Elite / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
4
gabriel bilomba
Lions Squad
5
Dylan Di Filippo
The Red Rooster Academy
5
Olivier Cardoen
Octopus Team BJJ
5
Sammy Rottiers
Behring Academy Aalst
Men / White / +94,3 kg (Super & Ultra heavy)
4
Ismael Boufrih
INVICTUS TEAM BJJ
5
Unknown user
SHOCX
5
kjell Van Den Broeke
Behring Academy Aalst
5
Romain Ledda
Gracie Barra Liège
– Gracie Barra
5
Armani Kombot
Lions Squad
9
Fabrice Guyot
MALICIA TEAM
9
Mehdi Alioua
bbjja
9
Deocratias Tshikanda
Lions Squad
9
Taron sahradyan
MALICIA TEAM
9
sebastien forrez
ASC59
Open class Men Blue
4
Richard Taknes
TSI Basketak
5
STEPHANE DELY
Manimal Team
5
Filipe Campos
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
5
Anthony Cutrone
SHOCX
Open class Men Elite
Open class Women Blue & up
Women / White / +64 kg
4
Agnes Lisik
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
5
Severina Trifonova
neves brazilian jiu jitsu association
5
Stephanie Deschuyteneer
Cícero costha / Renaissance jiu jitsu
Women / White / -64 kg
4
Céline Boivin
Gracie Barra Liège
5
Julie Hecht
MALICIA TEAM
5
Chloé Carbonel
Gracie Barra Liège
5
Dominique van As
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
5
Celda Carlos de Souza
Cícero costha / Renaissance jiu jitsu
9
Galey Deslypere
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
9
Kawtar Khoudairi
SPARTA JIU JITSU
9
Verdoncq Louise
Fusen Ryu
9
CAROLE CICERON
COSJJ
9
Unknown user
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
9
Clothilde Guillaume
Manimal Team
9
Charlotte Verdoncq
Fusen Ryu
9
Unknown user
JJB Liège
17
Chiara Di Loreto
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
Women / Blue & up / +64 kg
Women / Blue & up / -64 kg
4
Liza Kolev
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Hélène Seth
Manimal Team
5
Aurélie Van houtte
Blackland BJJ
5
Djoeke Bouwmans
ICON JJ Ede
5
emmanuelle pruvost
ASC59
9
Katarine Ghislain
Yaware
9
Eliamar Coelho
gracie barra anderlecht
9
laura fidotta
ASC59