Medailí celkem
46 Zlato
46 Stříbro
38 Bronz
Juniors / Female / 7 / -30 kg
Juniors / Female / 8-9 / -40 kg
4
Saga Löverdal
Mölndals Funakoshi Kyokushin Karate
Juniors / Female / 10-11 / -35 kg
4
Tania Vanghelescu
Brynäs Kyokushin Karate
5
Amalie Engebretsen
Lørenskog Karate Klubb
Juniors / Female / 10-11 / -40 kg
4
Alva Lemos
Bollebygds Kyokushin Kai
5
Constanzia Kjellgren
Karate Syd
5
My Manuswin
IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai
Juniors / Female / 10-11 / -45 kg
Juniors / Female / 10-11 / -50 kg
Juniors / Female / 12-13 / -45 kg
4
Ida Löf
Banzai Karate Kai
Juniors / Female / 12-13 / -50 kg
4
Laziza Ackberg
Brynäs Kyokushin Karate
Juniors / Female / 12-13 / -55 kg
Juniors / Female / 12-13 / +55 kg
4
Emma Jansson
Bollebygds Kyokushin Kai
Juniors / Female / 14-15 / -50 kg
4
Melina Olofsson
Nacka Kyokushin Karate-Kai
Juniors / Female / 14-15 / +65 kg
4
Julia Carlsson
Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate
Juniors / Male / 7 / -30 kg
Juniors / Male / 8-9 / -30 kg
4
Charlie Andersson
Bollebygds Kyokushin Kai
Juniors / Male / 8-9 / -35 kg
Juniors / Male / 10-11 / -35 kg
4
Victor Cardenas Jonson
Nacka Kyokushin Karate-Kai
5
Elliot Dahlberg
Kungälv Kyokushin Karate
5
Viktor Liedman
IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai
7
Gieth Flihan
Kristinehamns Kyokushin Karate-do
Juniors / Male / 10-11 / -40 kg
4
Mathias Ottesen-Smestad
Færder Karateklubb
Juniors / Male / 10-11 / -50 kg
4
Daniels Radovskis
LIDKÖPING KYOKUSHIN KARATE
Juniors / Male / 10-11 / +50 kg
Juniors / Male / 12-13 / -40 kg
4
Linus Andresenz
Bollebygds Kyokushin Kai
5
Matheo Andersson Monje
Kungälv Kyokushin Karate
Juniors / Male / 12-13 / -50 kg
4
Agge Viklund
Bollebygds Kyokushin Kai
5
Ludvig Petren
IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai
Juniors / Male / 12-13 / -55 kg
4
Viking Siira
Banzai Karate Kai
5
Adam Eliasson
Kungälv Kyokushin Karate
Juniors / Male / 12-13 / +55 kg
4
Marcus Cummins
Lørenskog Karate Klubb
5
Hampus Andersson
Bollebygds Kyokushin Kai
Juniors / Male / 14-15 / -55 kg
Juniors / Male / 14-15 / -65 kg
4
Emil Moe Haughem
Horten Karate Klubb
5
Viggo Langvik
Bollebygds Kyokushin Kai
5
Julian Vannergård
Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
7
Mikael Opsand
Lørenskog Karate Klubb
7
Filippos Adamidis
Nacka Kyokushin Karate-Kai
Juniors / Male / 14-15 / +65 kg
Juniors / Male / 16-17 / -60 kg
Juniors / Male / 16-17 / -70 kg
4
Sobhan Safi
Arendal Karateklubb
Juniors / Male / 16-17 / +70 kg
Seniors / Male / Full contact / - 70 kg
Seniors / Male / Full contact / - 80 kg
Seniors / Male / Full contact / + 80 kg
4
Odd Karsten Svartaas
Ringerike karateklubb
5
Thomas Hedberg
Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
5
Christoffer Robin Bøe
Horten Karate Klubb
Seniors / Male / Semi contact / - 70 kg
4
Daniel Rosenqvist
Bollebygds Kyokushin Kai
5
Michael karlsson
Budo Academy Osby
5
Christian Solberg
Lørenskog Karate Klubb
5
Per Haugen
Ringerike karateklubb
Seniors / Male / Semi contact / - 80 kg
4
Linus Gustafsson
Örebro Kyokushin Karate
– Swedish Karate Kyokushinkai
5
Kalle Bjurling
Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
5
Marcus Frostensson
Budo Academy Osby
5
Odinn Kjartansson
Arendal Karateklubb
9
Petter Torkkeli
Ashihara Karate Sweden
9
Farid Rahimi
Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
9
Tomas Liedman
IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai
9
Daniel Karlsson
Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate
9
Barat Ali ghulami
IF Skövde Karate Kai
9
kristoffer Gjøtterud
Arendal Karateklubb
9
Fabian Gerdén
Budo Academy Osby
Seniors / Male / Semi contact / + 80 kg
4
Jesper Lagergren
IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai
5
Mansour Satari
Ashihara Karate Sweden
5
Matthias Gutt
Ronin Do IF
5
Patric Lindén
Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate
5
Niklas Bragée
Budo Academy Osby
9
Örjan Lindell
Örebro Kyokushin Karate
– Swedish Karate Kyokushinkai
9
Anders Westermark
Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
Seniors / Female / Full contact / - 55 kg
Seniors / Female / Full contact / + 65 kg
Seniors / Female / Semi contact / - 55 kg
Seniors / Female / Semi contact / - 65 kg
Seniors / Female / Semi contact / + 65 kg
4
Rebecca Bohlin Alenfors
Mölndals Funakoshi Kyokushin Karate
5
Johanna Hövenmark
Ashihara Karate Sweden
5
Lina Bremell Sjöberg
Bollebygds Kyokushin Kai
5
Tilde Bragée
Budo Academy Osby
5
Ece Turgut
Bollebygds Kyokushin Kai
Juniors / Female / 10-11 / +50 kg
Juniors / Female / 14-15 / -65 kg
Juniors / Female / 8-9 / +40 kg
4
Ester Solver
Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate
Juniors / Male / 12-13 / -45 kg
4
Bernhard Souter
Kungälv Kyokushin Karate
5
Martin Andre Nilsson
Lørenskog Karate Klubb
5
Zackarias Kjellgren
Karate Syd
Juniors / Male / 8-9 / +40 kg
Juniors / Male / 8-9 / -40 kg
4
Anton Hansson
Stora Höga Kyokushin Karate
5
Saad Kamran
Karate Syd
5
Lenny Bigiraneza
Karate Syd
7
William Löfgren Thelin
Ronin Do IF