Medailí celkem
77 Zlato
71 Stříbro
54 Bronz
Men / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather) / White
4
Armin Tajik
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Han Huynh
TK BJJ SWEDEN
5
Kristofer Karlsson
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
Men / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Men / Adult / -70 kg (Feather) / White
4
Michael Hjalmarsson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
5
Unknown user
Art Of Roll IF
5
Flamur Darlista
Malmö Muay Thai IF
5
Arash Darakhsh
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Islam Hamzajev
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
9
Alexander Pohl
Art Of Roll IF
9
Unknown user
TK BJJ SWEDEN
9
Niklas Fürst
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
9
Pawel Armata
Ystad sportklubb Bjj
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Hardy Haglund
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
George Jansizian
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
Men / Adult / -70 kg (Feather) / Purple
Men / Adult / -76 kg (Light) / White
4
Mohamad Bahsson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Emil Gustavsson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
5
Timmy Linusson
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
gustaf savonius
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
– Checkmat
5
Tim Sandström
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Robert Benke
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
9
Alex Andersen
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
9
Oskar Andersson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
paul fajardo colan
Art Of Roll IF
9
Ernest Gara
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
9
Arvid Ask
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
– Checkmat
9
Johannes Nilsson
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
17
Rodrigo Vicente escalante
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
17
Marcel Deluca
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
17
Alan Alaa
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
17
Jonah Boonyai
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
17
Denys Zelinskyi
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Men / Adult / -76 kg (Light) / Blue
4
Andreas Hoberg
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
5
Andreas Lipschütz
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
5
Timi Latorraca
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Unknown user
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
Men / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Men / -76 kg (Light) / Brown / Adult
4
Axel Apergis
CSA.dk
– BJJ Globetrotters
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Robin Cobanov
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
5
Viktor Jönewi
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
viktor larsson
Fit4Fight Gym IF
5
Christian Artback
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
5
Matías Agulla
Conde IF
– Dynamix
9
Said Ali Qahor
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Felix Andersson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Dani Rashed
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Jonathan Bengtsson
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
– Checkmat
9
Micke Werbitsch
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
9
Seth Westin
MMA Center IF
9
Benjamin Grumann
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
17
Lukas Johansson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Men/Women / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Blue / Adult
4
Alexander Hedbrant
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
5
Ola Jacobsson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Emilio Andorsen
Art Of Roll IF
5
Samuel Wytorp
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
9
Sebastian Agerhäll
Fit4Fight Gym IF
– Gracie Barra
9
David Toresson
Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
– Gracie Barra
Men / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Purple
Men / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / White
4
Danyeal Mateen
Art Of Roll IF
5
Denis Golubovic
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
5
Ward Melin
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Julius Enerås
FC Phoenix IF
– Akxe
5
Kristofer Tapper
Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
– Gracie Barra
9
Erik Toro
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Carl Nordgren
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
Men / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Blue
5
Jeffrey Denian
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
Men / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Purple / Adult
4
Ludvig Fagerberg
Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
– Gracie Barra
Men / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / White
4
Oscar Edh-Welinder
Malmö Muay Thai IF
5
Alexander Asplén
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Mattias Frisk
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Henrik Rohdin
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Bjarne Sørensen
Bjj3000
– BJJ Globetrotters
Men /Adult -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Blue
5
John Fee
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Rickard Göransson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
5
Mikael Glusac
Föreningen Yogui BJJ
– Yogui BJJ Association
Men / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Brown
Men / Adult / -94,3 Kg (Heavy) Black
4
Alan Carlos
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
Men / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / White
Men / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / White
Men / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Blue / Adult
Men / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Purple / Adult
Men / White / Master 1 & 2/ -76 kg (Light)
5
Tobias Johansson
Nässjö Kampsport
– Dynamix
5
Magnus Rodin
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Men /Blue/ Master 1 & Master 3/ -76 kg (Light)
Men / Master 1 & 4/ -82,3 kg (Middle) / White
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Blue / Master 1 (30+)
Men / Master 1 & 2/ -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Blue
Men / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Brown
Men / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Purple
Men / Master 2 & 5/ -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / White
Men / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Blue
Absolute Men / White +76
4
Christian Artback
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
5
Robin Vendel
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Ward Melin
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
alireza omidi
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Mattias Frisk
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Martin aka Baby fingers Ludvigsson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
9
Carl Nordgren
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
9
Julius Enerås
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Lukas Johansson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Viktor Jönewi
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
17
Erik Toro
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
17
Felix Andersson
FC Phoenix IF
Absolute Men / Blue +76kg
4
Henrik Edström
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
5
sofus larsen
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Adam Friberg
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Esben Lychau
YIK.DK / Brotherhood
9
Alexander Hedbrant
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
Absolute Men / Purple
4
Mikhael Jansson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
Absolute Men / Brown
Absolute Men / Black
Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Women / -64 kg (Light) / White / Adult
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
Women / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
Women / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Blue / Adult
Women / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Purple
Absolute Women / White
Absolute Women / Blue
4
Dessie S-Andersson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
5
Eleonore Byrlén
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
Juvenile boys / -58,5 kg (Light feather) / White
Juvenile boys & girls / -64 kg (Feather) / White & Gray
5
Ahmed Hamzatov
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Juvenile boys / -69 kg (Light) / White
4
Simon Svensson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
5
Leonard Jonsson
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
5
Gustav Holmqvist
Eskilstuna Budoklubb
– Dynamix
Juvenile boys / -74 kg (Middle) / Blue
Juvenile boys & girls / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy) / White & yellow
4
Vendela Petersson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Juvenile boys / -84,3 kg (Heavy) / White
Juvenile boys / +89,3 (Ultra heavy) / White
Boys / -22 kg / White
Boys & Girls/ -22 kg / Grey
4
Elena Sabbah
Bjj3000
– BHJJ
Boys & Girls/ -25 kg / White
Girls & Boys / -25 kg / Grey
4
Alina Bergström
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
5
Milla Lykkeby
Bjj3000
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Rafael Delgado
MMA Center IF
Boys & Girls / -28 kg / White
4
Sixten Thorburn Sporre
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Elvira Rust Linderholm
Orca Jiu Jitsu
5
Albert Oest
Bjj3000
– BHJJ
Boys & Girls/ -28 kg / Grey
4
Brian Flores
MMA Center IF
5
Isaq Ghadban
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
5
Iris Kindstrand
MMA Center IF
7
Salim Sabbah
Bjj3000
– BHJJ
7
Mohammed Zeaim
Bjj3000
– BHJJ
Boys & Girls/ -31 kg / Grey
4
Juni Tallefors
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
5
Lukas Corneliusson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
5
Evelina Karic
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
Boys & Girls/ -34 kg / Grey
4
Damon Aziz
Orca Jiu Jitsu
5
Mejse Schilling
Bjj3000
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Samuel Nylén
Bjj3000
– BJJ Globetrotters
7
Emilio Pettersson
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– Hilti BJJ
Boys & Girls/ -34 kg / Yellow & Orange
4
Saga Källvenius
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Checkmat
5
Aslodi Hamzatov
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Boys / -37 kg / Grey
4
Gabriel Källestig
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
Boys & Girls / -40 kg / Grey & White
4
Costadino Sterpu
Art Of Roll IF
5
Lisa Ernest
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
5
Almedom Zerai
Conde IF
– Dynamix
7
Isabella Akbas
Bjj3000
– BJJ Globetrotters
Boys & Girls/ -40 kg / Yellow & Orange
Boys & Girls/ -44 kg / White & Grey
4
Axel Ericson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Nathanael Nordqvist Anjou
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Boys & Girls/ -44 kg / Yellow & Orange
4
Marcus Rachmanski
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
5
Maximilian Lundberg
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
5
Adam Kango
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
7
Emelie Lundberg
Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
– Gracie Barra
Boys & Girls/ -48 kg /White & Grey
4
Pippi Mannerup Sprechler
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
Boys & Girls/ -48 kg / Yellow /Orange & Green
4
Alissa Vittnavall
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Boys / -52 kg / Grey & Yellow
Boys / -56 kg / White & Grey
4
Dante Johnsson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
– Team Carvalho Association
Boys & Girls/ -56 kg / Yellow & Green
Boys / -60 kg / Grey
Girls & Boys/ -60 kg / Orange
Absolute Men / Blue -76kg
4
George Jansizian
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
5
Kevin Naderi
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Timi Latorraca
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Hardy Haglund
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Unknown user
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Absolute Men / White -76kg
4
Emil Gustavsson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
5
Oskar Andersson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Tobias Johansson
Nässjö Kampsport
– Dynamix