Medailí celkem
70 Zlato
70 Stříbro
66 Bronz
Male NO-GI / Novice / -65 kg
4
Christoph Bomer
5
Hafiz Haidari
Team Bloom
5
Denzel Blackson
Team UCT
7
Jason Suen
Brasa Holland - Tilburg
7
Stef Nieuwman
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
9
Arvind Nohar
No Team / Association
Male GI / Novice / -70 kg and -65 kg combined
4
Wai Yin Liu
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
– Checkmat
5
Raymon Keemink
BJJ010
Male NO-GI / Novice / -70 kg
4
Tommie Nolten
R-Grip
5
Rick Steinmann
Elevation Jiu Jitsu
5
Ricardo Fijma
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
7
Bart Kok
Brasa Holland - Tilburg
7
Armani Coolen
Sportcentrum El Hatri
9
Brend Daniëls
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
9
joeri munsterman
Ground Fighting Academy
Male GI / Novice / -76 kg
4
Unknown user
BJJ Den Haag
5
Bram van Bakel
Team UCT
5
Siard Runia
Renshu Fights
7
Youp Timmer
MD Fight Academy
Male NO-GI / Novice / -76 kg
4
Arjan De Vries
Renshu Fights
5
Randy Ris
Team Schreiber
5
Marvin Breemer
Gracie Barra Maastricht
– Gracie Barra
7
Bas Willemsma
Tabonon
7
Stefaan Dekeyser
Pantarei Luta Livre
9
Geert Kamminga
Gym Nieuwegein
9
Louis Hanson
Renshu Fights
9
Ruben van de Belt
Tabonon
9
Robert Krzysztalonksi
Tabonon
13
Mateusz Piojda
No Team / Association
13
Benjamin Buitenhuis
Elevation Jiu Jitsu
Male NO-GI / Novice / -83 kg
4
Rick Janssen
Renshu Fights
5
Delano Van der kolk
Team DFC
5
Ben Klunder
Team Schreiber
7
JW Wiersma
Jiu Jitsu Factory
7
Eric-jan van der Lans
Elevation Jiu Jitsu
9
Romeo van Burik
Change Fighting Academy
9
Anno Wilming
Deltaserat
9
Sefa Tezel
NFT National Fight Team
Male GI / Novice / -83 kg
4
Theo van den Berg
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
5
Romeo van Burik
Change Fighting Academy
Male NO-GI / Novice / -91 kg and -100 kg combined
4
Rick Luchtenberg
Tabonon
5
Mohammed El Ouakili
Elevation Jiu Jitsu
5
Luuk van de Beek
Tabonon
7
Ruben de Haan
Ground Fighting Academy
9
Wouter Dijks
Tabonon
9
Unknown user
Team Babytank Jiu-Jitsu
Male GI / Novice / -91 kg
4
Neil Soloman
Carlson Gracie Team.
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Unknown user
Team UCT
5
Peter Battels
Gracie Barra Oss
– Gracie Barra
7
Ramon Blekkenhorst
Tabonon
Male GI / Novice / +100 kg and -100 kg combined
Male NO-GI / Beginner / -65 kg
4
Nino Westhimer
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
– HoneyBadgers
5
Sameer Rodrigues
Deltaserat
7
Asadullah Alizada
Pantarei Luta Livre
Male GI / Beginner / -65 kg
Male GI / Beginner / -70 kg
4
Jesse Silooy
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Male NO-GI / Beginner / -70 kg
4
Lucas van der Weiden
Spartans Academy
5
Mochammad rivan Akhsa
Tatsujin
5
Amir Badr
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
7
Rik van der Ploeg
Male NO-GI / Beginner / -76 kg
4
Thomas Luxardo
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
– HoneyBadgers
5
kenneth visseren
Team Heatubun
5
David Casal Moldes
Team Schreiber
7
Sherif El Zeiny
Rickson Gracie Amsterdam
7
Adam Mankowski
Azarang Martial Arts
Male GI / Beginner / -76 kg
4
Sherif El Zeiny
Rickson Gracie Amsterdam
Male GI / Beginner / -83 kg
4
Peer Maas
Jiu Jitsu Factory
5
Jens Paelman
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
– Gracie Humaita
5
Ion Pröpper
Jiu Jitsu Factory
7
Maurice Maathuis
Deltaserat
7
Adnan Kahrimanovic
COMBAT BROTHERS
9
Pieter van der Veen
Bjj Delft
9
Nikita van der Vleuten
PHD-BJJ Aalst
Male NO-GI / Beginner / -83 kg
4
Jens Paelman
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
– Gracie Humaita
5
Pieter van der Veen
Bjj Delft
5
Krzysztof Zaborowski
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
– HoneyBadgers
7
Georgi Dosev
Deltaserat
7
Omar Badr
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
9
joeri jansen
Team Thriving
9
Philipp Rößler
Kampfsportschule Leipzig
9
Maurice Maathuis
Deltaserat
9
Alexander Riehl
Azarang Martial Arts
13
Slawomir Blaszkiewicz
RYU
– Rick Young's Black Belt Academy
13
Michele Pernice
NFT National Fight Team
13
Ivo Hageluken
Sportcentrum El Hatri
17
Daniel Birindwa
Fight Akademie Mönchengladbach
17
Nard van Orsouw
Gracie Barra Oss
– Gracie Barra
Male NO-GI / Beginner / -91 kg
4
Sam Van Prooijen
Primal Performance / Brasa Team Holland
Male GI / Beginner / -91 kg
4
elijah Sanches
Carlson Gracie Team.
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Roy Vermeeren
Renzo Gracie Belgium
– Renzo Gracie NY
Male NO-GI / Beginner / -100 kg and +100 combined
4
Lutz van den Berg
Paderborn Wombats
5
Gijs Walker
Nova União
5
Jeroen Ganseij
Elevation Jiu Jitsu
Male NO-GI / Advanced / -65 kg
Male GI / Advanced / -70 kg
4
Rijk in t Veld
Elevation Jiu Jitsu
5
Ryan Mori
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
5
Ismael Dammene Debbih
Gracie Barra Liège
– Gracie Barra
Male NO-GI / Advanced / -70 kg
4
Jef Caers
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
5
Maurizio Dessenes
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
7
Swadhin Nanda
Elevation Jiu Jitsu
7
Ismael Dammene Debbih
Gracie Barra Liège
– Gracie Barra
7
Enea Hasa
Team Thriving
Male GI / Advanced / -76 kg
4
Patrick Arends
Fight Spirit
Male NO-GI / Advanced / -76 kg
4
Felipe Lopez
Pantarei Luta Livre
5
Nino Mulder
The Colosseum
5
stephan Haeger
Gladiators MMA Duisburg
7
David Laurens
Jiu Jitsu Factory
7
Samuel Holtkamp
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
– HoneyBadgers
9
Patrick Arends
Fight Spirit
9
Leonard Punt
COMBAT BROTHERS
9
Daniel Balan
Five21
9
Jeroen Wirken
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
– HoneyBadgers
Male GI / Advanced / -83 kg
4
Unknown user
Renshu Fights
Male NO-GI / Advanced / -83 kg
4
Ricardo Van Veelen
Schreiber
5
James Gallagher
Gracie Barra Maastricht
– Gracie Barra
5
Thijs van der Hoek
Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
Male NO-GI / Advanced / -91 kg
4
Thijs Wijnhoven
Primal Performance
5
Frank De Ruiter
Renshu Fights
5
yusuf yildiz
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
– HoneyBadgers
7
Maarten de Jonge
Dodo Team
Male GI / Advanced / -91 kg
Male GI / Advanced and elite combined / +100 kg and -100 kg combined
Male NO-GI / Advanced / +100 kg ADVANCED AND ELITE COMBINED
Male NO-GI / Elite / -70 kg
4
Giac Corazza
Bjj Delft
5
Orkan Kücükaksu
Gracie Barra Maastricht
– Gracie Barra
5
David Formiga
Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC)
Male NO-GI / Elite / -76 kg
4
orlando prins
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
Male GI / Elite / -76 kg and -70 kg combined
4
Orkan Kücükaksu
Gracie Barra Maastricht
– Gracie Barra
5
Sven Willigenburg
Team Kaishin HQ
– Team Kaishin
7
Aisha de la Motte
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Male NO-GI / Elite / -83 kg
4
Marwin Grovell
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
5
Michael Stauder
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Male GI / Elite / -91 kg and -83 kg combined
4
Dennis Baks
COMBAT BROTHERS
5
Marwin Grovell
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
5
Levi Sleegers
Jiu Jitsu Factory
7
Erwin Veldman
Gracie Barra Amersfoort
– Gracie Barra
Male NO-GI / Elite / -91 kg
4
Tonny Van Dijk
COMBAT BROTHERS
Male NO-GI / Elite / -100 kg
Female NO-GI / Novice / -65 kg
Female NO-GI / Novice / +65 kg NOVICE AND BEGINNER COMBINED
Female GI /Novice and Beginner combined / -65 kg and +65 kg combined
Female NO-GI / Advanced / -65 kg
Female GI / Advanced / -65 kg
Kids & Teens NO-GI / Chimps: 7 - 9 years (Boys and Girls combined) / - 25 kg
4
Kishano Dewkalie
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Kids & Teens GI / Chimps: 7 - 9 years (Boys and Girls combined) / - 25 kg
4
Duke van der Laan
Team Ramirez/JJF
5
Kishano Dewkalie
Jiu Jitsu Factory
5
Kenzie Schniermanni
Jiu Jitsu Factory
7
Colin Peek
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Kids & Teens GI / Chimps: 7 - 9 years (Boys and Girls combined) / - 30 kg
4
Unknown user
Satsang BJJ Arnhem
5
Unknown user
Satsang BJJ Arnhem
5
Unknown user
Satsang BJJ Arnhem
7
Jin Ip
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Kids & Teens NO-GI / Chimps: 7 - 9 years (Boys and Girls combined) / - 30 kg
Kids & Teens NO-GI / Chimps: 7 - 9 years (Boys and Girls combined) / - 35 kg
4
ian Kraaiveld
Victory Fight Academy (VFA)
5
Nick De leeuw
Jiu Jitsu Factory
5
Levi Warnas
Team Thriving
Kids & Teens GI / Chimps: 7 - 9 years (Boys and Girls combined) / - 35 kg
4
Cristiano Luis
Satsang BJJ Arnhem
5
Govert Roest
Team Ramirez/JJF
5
Nick De leeuw
Jiu Jitsu Factory
7
Hailey Rombouts
Renzo Gracie Holland
7
Hafsa Kassrioui
Renzo Gracie Holland
9
Jaimy Rijnbeek
Team UCT
9
Unknown user
Satsang BJJ Arnhem
Kids & Teens GI / Chimps: 7 - 9 years (Boys and Girls combined) / - 40 kg and -45 kg combined
Kids & Teens NO-GI / Chimps: 7 - 9 years (Boys and Girls combined) / - 40 kg -45 combined
Kids & Teens NO-GI / Baboons:10 - 12 years (Boys and Girls combined) / - 35 kg
4
Frédérique Tuhehay
Jiu Jitsu Factory
5
Finn Ziermans
Jiu Jitsu Factory
5
xavio subaran
Brutal gym
Kids & Teens GI / Baboons:10 - 12 years (Boys and Girls combined) / - 35 kg
4
Darren Rombouts
Renzo Gracie Holland
5
Jason Jonkers
Renzo Gracie Holland
5
Asia Dalfour
Team UCT
7
Hugo Wensveen
Team Kaishin HQ
– Team Kaishin
7
Fygo van Waveren
Team Ramirez/JJF
9
Finn Ziermans
Jiu Jitsu Factory
9
Tijmen Peek
Jiu Jitsu Factory
9
Frédérique Tuhehay
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Kids & Teens GI / Baboons:10 - 12 years (Boys and Girls combined) / - 40 kg
4
Tim Jongbloed
Team Ramirez/JJF
5
Hannah van den Bosch
team de jager
Kids & Teens NO-GI / Baboons:10 - 12 years (Boys and Girls combined) / - 40 kg
4
Jaivy Middelkoop
Victory Fight Academy (VFA)
5
valentijn waltmans
Team Thriving
5
Bianca Baartse
Victory Fight Academy (VFA)
Kids & Teens GI / Baboons:10 - 12 years (Boys and Girls combined) / - 45 kg
4
Kingston Edwards
Jiu Jitsu Factory
5
Jayda Struijk
Team Ramirez/JJF
5
Roos Leeuwis
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
Kids & Teens NO-GI / Baboons:10 - 12 years (Boys and Girls combined) / - 50 kg
4
Chevano Coort
Team Thriving
5
Puck Gubbels
Team Thriving
5
Kingston Edwards
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Kids & Teens GI / Baboons:10 - 12 years (Boys and Girls combined) / - 55 kg
Kids & Teens NO-GI / Gorillas: 13 - 15 Years (BOYS) / - 40 kg and -35 kg combined
4
Unknown user
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
– Brasa
Kids & Teens GI / Gorillas: 13 - 15 Years (BOYS and Girls combined) / - 45 kg and -40 kg combined
4
Maarten Wensveen
Team Kaishin HQ
– Team Kaishin
5
Michelle Jongeneel
Team Ramirez/JJF
Kids & Teens NO-GI / Gorillas: 13 - 15 Years (BOYS) / - 45 kg
Kids & Teens NO-GI / Gorillas: 13 - 15 Years (BOYS) / - 50 kg
4
Noa Kraaiveld
Victory Fight Academy (VFA)
Kids & Teens GI / Gorillas: 13 - 15 Years (BOYS and Girls combined) / - 55 kg and 50 kg combined
4
Sanne Jongbloed
Team Ramirez/JJF
5
Maddy Diender
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Kids & Teens NO-GI / Gorillas: 13 - 15 Years (BOYS) / - 55 kg
4
Dave Kok
Victory Fight Academy (VFA)
Kids & Teens GI / Gorillas: 13 - 15 Years (BOYS and GIRLS combined) / - 60 kg
4
Myrthe van Huisstede
Team Kaishin HQ
– Team Kaishin
5
Vitto Damen
Jiu Jitsu Factory
5
Diego Braams
Team UCT
Kids & Teens NO-GI / Gorillas: 13 - 15 Years (BOYS) / - 60 kg
4
Wouter Roos
Team DFC
5
Vitto Damen
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Kids & Teens NO-GI / Gorillas: 13 - 15 Years (BOYS) / + 60 kg
4
Matthijs Roos
Team DFC
5
Ibrahim Collins
5
Unknown user
Allroundboxing
7
Maurice Vos
Team Thriving
Kids & Teens GI / Gorillas: 13 - 15 Years (BOYS) / + 60 kg
4
Stijn de Lang
Tabonon
5
Adam Eggink
Team UCT
WINNER TAKES ALL - MALE
4
Paco Valdano
Jiu Jitsu Factory
5
David Formiga
Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC)
5
Wouter Kuipers
Jiu Jitsu Factory
5
Soe Farhoudi
10th planet jiu jitsu Amsterdam
5
orlando prins
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
9
Marwin Grovell
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
9
Bart Goegebeur
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
– Gracie Humaita
9
Glenn Sidi
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
– Rio Grappling Club
9
Sapan Taha
MMA Warriors Club Wiesbaden