Medailí celkem
11 Zlato
11 Stříbro
13 Bronz
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -66 kg
4
Max Bengtsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
4
Mohsin Khawari
Nacka Dojo IF
5
Unknown user
Föreningen Team Gringo
5
Tommy Ljungberg
Berserk MMA
5
Joakim K
Berserk MMA
6
Anton Saxeby
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
6
Vincent Grönquist
Primate Lounge
– SBG
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -77 kg
4
Victor Wellsmo
FC Phoenix IF
4
Mattias Gonzalez
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
4
Peter Thelander
Berserk MMA
5
Alexander Million
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Claes Holm
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG
5
Robert Eklöv
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
6
Léon Westerholm
NOVA MMA IF
6
Pasha Tarzi
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
6
Linus Hjälte
Norrtelje MMA Kampsportsklubb
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -88 kg
4
Olof Lundqvist
Norrtälje MMA
4
Claudio Ramirez
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
4
Michael Lundberg
Nacka Dojo IF
5
Linus Arvidsson
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
5
Jakob Westin
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Carl Fägerblad
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -99 kg
4
Ulf Alvarsson
Berserk MMA
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -66 kg
4
David Hedlund
NOVA MMA IF
4
Danny Galvan
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
5
Nils Norlander
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
6
Alexander Ruev
Förening Söders Fight Gym
6
Henry Shi
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
6
Emil Karlsson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
6
Liam Alpäng
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
7
Jacob Ahlin
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
7
Arash Dowlatyar Roomiani
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
7
Linus Anshelm
IF Norrköping Kampsport
– SBG
7
Ralf Carneborn
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
7
Kim Nordlund
Dala BJJ
– Dynamix
8
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
8
Stefan Da conceicao Bento
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -88 kg
4
Johannes Lundström
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
4
Robin Björk
Norrtälje MMA
4
Christopher Jeanpier Basauri Corrales
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
4
Rasmus Liegnell
Norrtelje MMA Kampsportsklubb
5
Tommy Blomberg
Norrtelje MMA Kampsportsklubb
5
Martin Machl
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
5
Denis Hadzimujic
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
6
Nicklas Martos
Allstars Kampsportsförening
6
Linus Bylund
Norrtelje MMA Kampsportsklubb
6
Rikard Grankvist
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG
6
Emil Larsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / +99 kg
Women +18 years / Professional / -60,0 kg
4
Isabell Anderberg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
4
Lina Andersson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Suvi Telivuo
Hipko
– Checkmat
5
Astrid Schölin
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline