Medailí celkem
158 Zlato
122 Stříbro
67 Bronz
Boys Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -42.3 kg
Boys Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -30,20 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
4
Dmitry Kovalenko
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
4
Adam Miszczynski
SJJA Team
5
Matias Montes de Oca
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
4
James Sutherland
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Oscar Constable de Siqueira
SJJA Team
5
Liam Baker
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
5
Tommy mulligan
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / above 39,3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -27 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,20 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / Above 48,3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
4
Jack Appleyard
Gracie Barra Pymble
– Gracie Barra
5
Kaelan Schiesaro
SJJA Team
5
Joshua Thompson
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -48.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -56,5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -60,5 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 69,0 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Mighty Mite III (7yrs) / -25 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -42.3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior III (14yrs) / -52.5 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -44.3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -60,5 kg (Light feather)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -69,0 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Ned Young
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Samuel Landis
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
5
Kieran McKenna
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
5
Jeffrey Lemon
Southern MMA
9
Jack Hodge
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
9
Connor Papaspiros
9
Jackson Bailey
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Guilherme Garcia dos Santos
ROOTS BJJ
5
Joel Boyd-Skinner
Gracie Barra Wollongong
– Gracie Barra
5
Luiz Eduardo Sekler
Gracie Parramatta
– Gracie Humaita
9
Tom Hardwick
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Hien Nguyen
Australian Submission Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Blake Buckley
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Beau Azzopardi
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
5
Aaron Faulkner
TEAM JEAN JACQUES MACHADO AUSTRALIA
5
George Hajjar
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
9
Jose Hernandez
ROOTS BJJ
9
Brandon Mifsud
Gracie Parramatta
– Gracie Humaita
9
Bradley Ryan
ROOTS BJJ
9
Jaroslaw Duda
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Luke Davies
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Julian F
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Mattia Lavermicocca
SJJA Team
9
Matthew Bradley
LEGACY
9
Jake Gialanze
Gracie Barra Blacktown City
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
5
Zoran Gajoski
ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
4
Dimitri Boukouvalas
MYBJJ TEAM
– MyBJJ Team
5
SUNGSIK YOON
MYBJJ TEAM
– MyBJJ Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Mohammad Helmi
ROOTS BJJ
5
Aaron Curry
Southern_MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
Bradley Park
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
5
Patrick Ichaya
Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Jay Royal
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Wilson Ng
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
5
Adam Cole-Clark
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Scott Bebbington
Carlson Gracie Team
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 6 (56+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 4 / +100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
4
Samantha Gialanze
Gracie Barra Blacktown City
– Gracie Barra
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
4
khadija wenham
Gracie Barra
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -61,0 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
4
Jack Hodge
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
5
Unknown user
SBG Australia
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
4
George Stone
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
– Fabricio International Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
5
Jose Hernandez
ROOTS BJJ
5
Brandon Mifsud
Gracie Parramatta
– Gracie Humaita
5
Jaroslaw Duda
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
– Gracie Barra
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Rafael Struj
ROOTS BJJ
5
Julian F
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
4
Aaron Curry
Southern MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -67,0 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
4
Jordan Lavis
Gracie Barra
5
Nay Kyaw
Gracie Parramatta
– Gracie Humaita
5
Shaun Anderson
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
9
Chris Tuckley
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Liam Mcclenahan
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Dean Broedersz
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
4
Sebastian Lobos
FT Jiu Jitsu Australia
– FT Jiu jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -67,0 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Female No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -61,0 kg (Light)
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
4
Unknown user
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -71,0 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Perri Blenkin
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
4
Gregory Cadorin
Gracie Barra
5
Aaron Curry
Southern MMA
5
Tudor milosescu
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Benjamin Lambert-Smith
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Caleb Ponga-Old
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
9
Rafael Struj
ROOTS BJJ
9
Bradley Ryan
ROOTS BJJ
9
Tu Thien Nguyen
TEAM FALZON
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
4
Harrison Rourke
Gracie Parramatta
– Gracie Humaita
5
Bradley Park
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
5
Mitchell Knight
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu School Australia BJJSA
9
Martyn Rush
Training Grounds
9
Fletcher Davidson
Gracie Barra Pymble
– Gracie Barra
9
Henry Minshull
ROOTS BJJ
9
Mason Curtis
Gracie Barra
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
4
Scott Campbell
Carlson Gracie Team
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 3 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 3 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 3 / Open Weight
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
4
Kyla Bolterstenj
LEGACY
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
5
Reynold Kumar
Gracie Barra
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / Black / Master 1 / Open Weight
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
4
Perri Blenkin
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra