Medailí celkem
114 Zlato
109 Stříbro
76 Bronz
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Cruiserweight (61-70 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (61-70 lbs.)
4
Macy Kenney
B.C. Jiu Jitsu
5
Caleb Hodo
2nd Gear BJJ
5
Clover Hull
Vicente Jr Team
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
4
Braylee Bullard
Vicente Jr Team
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
4
Damin Wildesen
Vicente Jr Team
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (61-70 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
4
Macy Kenney
B.C. Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
4
Caiden Buckholdt
Evolve Academy
5
Eliana Cruz
Groundswell MMA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
4
Addy Norris
Groundswell MMA
5
Sohan Arora
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
4
Caiden Buckholdt
Evolve Academy
5
Rowan Dalenberg
SAS Team / Stellar JJ
– SAS Team USA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
4
Preston Williams
301 MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
4
Kyler Miller
B.C. Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
4
Gideon Sammons
410 Academy of Martial Arts
5
Anthony Andino
Standard BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
4
Brian Williams
Infinite Fighting Concepts
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
4
James Dhaliwal
Team Pimentel
5
Braden Vacca
Gracie Maryland
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
Womens Gi / White / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
Womens Gi / White / Ultraweight (181 lbs.+)
4
Juliana Burton
Gracie 717
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Ultraweight (181 lbs.+)
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
4
Jacob Sweitzer
Vicente Jr Team
5
Muhammad Sohaib
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
5
Carson Kegley
Ground Control BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
4
Josiah Wilder
Boyce's Martial Arts
5
Kieran O'Donnell
Boyce's Martial Arts
5
James Anderson
Kanjizai Martial Arts
7
Gerald Tucker
Unaffiliated
– Brasa
7
Kaleb Snyder
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
9
Harlen Kemphfer
Vicente Jr Team
9
Bradford Ebright
Old Site - It’s Not this one
9
Pablo Rodriguez
Team Passos BJJ
13
Unknown user
Yamasaki academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
4
Devin Gazia
Team Pimentel
5
Mohamed Bangura
Evolve Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
4
Kameron Barnard
Vicente Jr Team
5
Anthony Ficacci
Gael Force BJJ
5
Bobby Costello
Team Randori Martial Arts
– GFTeam
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
4
Daniel Kunawotor
Evolve Academy
5
Michael Landry
GROUND CONTROL
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
4
Adam Fadley
Vicente Jr Team
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
4
Ryan Cassatt
Non-Affiliated
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
4
Nick Mancini
Diamond State Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
4
Shawn Joffe
Royal Martial Arts
5
Christopher Birney
GROUND CONTROL
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
4
Hunter Heinecke
Method MMA
5
Shane McDonald
Team Pimentel
5
Damon Dukes
Team Balance - Baltimore
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / Brown / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / Brown / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
4
Kieran O'Donnell
Boyce's Martial Arts
5
oskar Pasternak
Gael Force BJJ
5
James Anderson
Kanjizai Martial Arts
7
Kaleb Snyder
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
7
Gerald Tucker
Unaffiliated
– Brasa
9
Josiah Wilder
Boyce's Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
4
Mohamed Bangura
Evolve Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
2
Unknown user Kazakhstan
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
4
Anthony Ficacci
Gael Force BJJ
5
Kameron Barnard
Vicente Jr Team
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
4
Michael Landry
GROUND CONTROL
5
Jalin Allen
Way of The Dragon Functional Self Defense Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Masters / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
4
Miles Vando
MPR Endurance MMA
5
Tom Horning
Gracie 717
5
Nassier Boyce-Davis
Renzo Gracie Philly
– Renzo Gracie NY
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
4
Ian Onuska
Gracie Barra Beaver County
– Gracie Barra
5
Nevin Langan
Pride Lands Jiu-Jitsu
5
Shawn Joffe
Royal Martial Arts
7
Christopher Birney
GROUND CONTROL
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
4
Kyle Lauver
TAC TEAM BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Masters / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
4
Stephen Rodriguez
ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
4
Broderick Dial
Pride Lands Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
4
Shane McDonald
Team Pimentel
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
4
Daniel Kunawotor
Evolve Academy
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
4
Miguel Corredor
Endgame BJJ
5
Ryan Cassatt
Non-Affiliated
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Masters / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / Beginner / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
4
Kurtis High
Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
5
Thomas Morehead
Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
5
Miguel Corredor
Endgame BJJ
5
Stephen Rodriguez
ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
9
jason hagy
Gracie 717
9
Tyler Calaman
ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
9
Walter West III
Shorty's
9
Unknown user
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
17
Ben Phillips
B.C. Jiu Jitsu
17
Rob Taylor
Pride Lands Jiu-Jitsu
17
Marvess Rosiak
Pride Lands Jiu-Jitsu