Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D6
Dokončeno
Bryce Stallman
Gracie charlottesville
Gavin Robbins 410 Academy of Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D12
Dokončeno
Caleb Smoot
Royal Martial Arts
Aubrey Benner SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B33
Dokončeno
Cooper Clarkson
Ground Control BJJ
Andrew Lucas Royal Martial Arts
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B41
Dokončeno
Lauren Parrinello
Groundswell MMA
Rebecca Dietz ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-40
Dokončeno
Bruce Quinn
Endgame BJJ
David White Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-81
Dokončeno
Carl Parker
Evolve Academy
Ryan Cassatt Non-Affiliated
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D49
Dokončeno
Dwayne John
Team Pimentel
Jonathan Dixon Vicente Jr Team
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D9
Dokončeno
Traedence Moore
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Preston Williams 301 MMA
Mens No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / Beginner / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D69
Dokončeno
Matt Camardi
Evolve Academy
Thomas Morehead Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B16
Dokončeno
A.J. MCKOWN
Form Jiu Jitsu
Rowan Dalenberg SAS Team / Stellar JJ
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Ultraweight (181 lbs.+)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B62
Dokončeno
Elizabeth Coulby
Elizabeth Lorah Ephrata Martial Arts
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
F27
Dokončeno
James Coombs IV
Old Site - It’s Not this one
Christopher Wedding Groundswell MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B1
Dokončeno
Owen Lorah
Ephrata Martial Arts
Landon Poupard Vicente Jr Team Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-1
Dokončeno
Endy Carela-King
The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Won by points - 02:00
Lucas Poupard Vicente Jr Team
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-1
Dokončeno
Macy Kenney
B.C. Jiu Jitsu
Kyson Kerr Vicente Jr Team Won by Submission
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B3
Dokončeno
Gabriel Beltran
The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Won by Decision - 00:20
Taylor Murphy Vicente Jr Team
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-2
Dokončeno
Rae Smith-Pritt
Vicente Jr Team
Won by Submission - 01:08
Caleb Hodo 2nd Gear BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-2
Dokončeno
Kol Lorah
Ephrata Martial Arts
Juan Mera The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B2
Dokončeno
Landon Poupard
Vicente Jr Team
Won by points - 02:00
Marcus Ritchie Royal Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-5
Dokončeno
Kaiden Kingrey
Royal Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:17
Luke Friend Vicente Jr Team
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B5
Dokončeno
Alyssa Rosario
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
BRANDON LANSANG Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 01:26
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-4
Dokončeno
Tobias Maltais
Schuylkill County Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:09
Gabriella Gauthier No Team
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-3
Dokončeno
Macy Kenney
B.C. Jiu Jitsu
Caleb Hodo 2nd Gear BJJ Won by Submission - 01:13
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D1
Dokončeno
Riley Brantley
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Caleb Smoot Royal Martial Arts Won by Submission
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B4
Dokončeno
Gabriel Beltran
The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Won by Submission - 00:14
Ariana Kingrey Royal Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-3
Dokončeno
Juan Mera
The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Won by points - 02:00
Christian Salazar The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-4
Dokončeno
Kyson Kerr
Vicente Jr Team
Rae Smith-Pritt Vicente Jr Team Won by Submission - 00:42
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D4
Dokončeno
Bryce Stallman
Gracie charlottesville
Gavin Robbins 410 Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:12