Medailí celkem
174 Zlato
154 Stříbro
140 Bronz
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -21 kg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
Boys Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,20 kg
Boys Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,20 kg
5
Ryan Pu
SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
5
Lucas Pavlovic
SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -30,20 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
5
Reggie Stafford
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
5
Will De Paoli
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Orian Ben abou
SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
5
Jacob Saveskul
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
– Fabricio International Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -56,5 kg
5
Cygan Gatsby-Srodawa
IMC MARTIAL ARTS CENTER
– IMC AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -40.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -60,5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -44.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -65,0 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 69,0 kg
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -48.3 kg
5
Brylie Wakefield
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / -60,5 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -56,5 kg
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -69,0 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -69,0 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / Above 89,3+ (Ultra heavy)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -56,5 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -66,0 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -61,0 kg (Feather)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / Above 86,0+ (Ultra heavy)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -66,0 kg (Light)
Juvenile Girls No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -54,0 kg (Light)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
5
Oisin Donohoe
SJJA Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
5
Tom Stanford
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Barry Wang
MYBJJ TEAM
– MyBJJ Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
Joey Dalisay
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Jonathan Lagos
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Aoshen Zhou
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Zein Alramadan
IMC MARTIAL ARTS CENTER
– IMC AUSTRALIA
9
Maleon Johan-Mosi
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Josh Lee
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
9
Samuel Wibawa
Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
– Gracie Barra
9
adam demirel
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Hien Nguyen
Mitrevski Martial Arts Academy
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
9
Edward Yu
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
9
Luke Pannett
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
17
Jacky Cai
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Barry Foord
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Muhammad Hamza
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Casey Gilligan
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Zach Meyer
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Julian Nakhoul
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
9
Max Piroddi
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Nick Papadopoulos
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
9
Nurlan Alizada
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Kurt Winter
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Harry Stankovic
Mitrevski Martial Arts Academy
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
9
Jack Darby
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
17
Koonatai Challenger
SJJA Team
17
Matthew Hanna
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
17
Mac Nicholls
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
17
Tudor milosescu
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Mitchell Gavel
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Johnny Di Biase
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Jalil Faiella
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Anthony Mircevski
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Thomas Slezak
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
9
Lachlan Santiago
SJJA Team
9
Ryan Chalder
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
9
Amin Amin
Chave De Ouro
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
5
Jacob Hatze
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Shahab Ghaem Maghami
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Rory Petrie
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Kerrod Martin
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
9
Krishan Gajadhar
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
luke whittle
Chave De Ouro
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
5
Marc Manzoni
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
– Gracie Barra
5
Tom Flynn
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Tyler Flior
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
5
Hussein Chohan
Gracie Barra West Ryde
– Gracie Barra
9
Andrian Appleby
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
Maximilian Trajkovski
Clube de Lutas
5
Aden Joelson
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
5
Dylan Lewis
IMC MARTIAL ARTS CENTER
– IMC AUSTRALIA
5
Alexander Robertson
MYBJJ TEAM
– MyBJJ Team
9
Jay Royal
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Gabriel Bitti
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Viet Anh Bui
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
– Gracie Barra
9
Jesse Lifu-Bligh
9
Matthew Clarke
Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
– Gracie Barra
9
Daniel Orehek
LEGACY
9
Joshua Putra
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Dineth Samarasinghe
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
17
Shahraj Sunil
SJJA Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Max Gilbert
Life BJJ
5
Issa Chokr
ROOTS BJJ
5
Adem Kocak
Chave De Ouro
5
Jake Cruden
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Alex Sluiter
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
– Gracie Barra
9
Joe Marshall
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
– Fabricio International Team
9
Tom Pratt
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Keanu Paisley-Topp
Gracie Barra Wollongong
– Gracie Barra
9
Thomas Lunn
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
– ELEVATE JIU JITSU (TEAM)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
5
Chris Martin
SJJA Team
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
Erdal Sen
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Freddie Grinham
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
5
Roland Marshall
LEGACY
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Emily Williams
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
Female Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
5
Barry Foord
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Maleon Johan-Mosi
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Shahab Ghaem Maghami
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Christopher Ayoub
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
9
Frank Paul
Gracie Barra Pymble
– Gracie Barra
9
Kieren Lefevre
Alliance BJJ Australia
– Alliance
9
Amin Amin
Chave De Ouro
9
Baide Simpson
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Harry Stankovic
Mitrevski Martial Arts Academy
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
5
Dong Hoon Shin
MYBJJ TEAM
– MyBJJ Team
5
Gabriel Bitti
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Jesse Lifu-Bligh
5
Steven Lee
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
– ELEVATE JIU JITSU (TEAM)
9
Ifalemi Sau-Paea
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Quintin Dwyer
Grappling Education
9
Marc Manzoni
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
– Gracie Barra
9
Adem Kocak
Chave De Ouro
9
marko bozic
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Shahraj Sunil
SJJA Team
9
Thomas Lunn
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
– ELEVATE JIU JITSU (TEAM)
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
5
Benjamin Drayton
Galeb Brothers BJJ
– Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
5
John Luhr
MYBJJ TEAM
– MyBJJ Team
5
Jack Conrick
Chave De Ouro
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
5
william Bunn
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Felippe Martins
Gracie Barra Sydney
– Gracie Barra
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 2 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 3 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
5
Hammad Aziz
Life BJJ
5
Oisin Donohoe
SJJA Team
5
wicky winardy
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Edward Wagner
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
5
Matthew Schutze
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Zein Alramadan
IMC MARTIAL ARTS CENTER
– IMC AUSTRALIA
5
Hien Nguyen
Mitrevski Martial Arts Academy
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Alex Sanders
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Maleon Johan-Mosi
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Jake Gibbs
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Jake Wright
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
5
Bailey Tinta
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Casey Gilligan
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Shane Murphy
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
– Fabricio International Team
5
Wilson Yan
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
– ELEVATE JIU JITSU (TEAM)
9
Julian Nakhoul
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
9
Max Piroddi
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Barry Foord
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Matthew Hanna
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Mac Nicholls
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
9
Colin Nguyen
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
17
Koonatai Challenger
SJJA Team
17
Matthew White
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Shane McGovern
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Thomas Slezak
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Mitchell Gavel
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Ryan Chalder
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
5
Patrick Olugbemiro
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Johnny Di Biase
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
5
Ahmed Tebbo
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Andika Chandra
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Beau Gam
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
David Geraghty
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
9
Chris Conway
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
9
Zachary Haniotis
Galeb Brothers BJJ
– Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -67,0 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
5
Marc Manzoni
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
– Gracie Barra
5
Jesse Lifu-Bligh
5
Aiden Lambert
Integrated Combat Centre
9
Dylan Lewis
IMC MARTIAL ARTS CENTER
– IMC AUSTRALIA
9
Alexander Robertson
MYBJJ TEAM
– MyBJJ Team
9
Daniel Orehek
LEGACY
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
5
Obai Abdulrahman
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
5
Joe Marshall
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
– Fabricio International Team
5
Dan Watts
MYBJJ TEAM
– MyBJJ Team
9
Alex Sluiter
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
– Gracie Barra
9
Adem Kocak
Chave De Ouro
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Samuel Dixon
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -51,0 kg (Light feather)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -56,0 kg (Feather)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -71,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle)
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
5
Bailey Tinta
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
zakaria Bardouh
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Mahan Movashahi Asr
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Glenn Zucchetto
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Beau Gam
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia