Medailí celkem
75 Zlato
70 Stříbro
54 Bronz
Boys / White/Grey / -22 kg / 6-7 years
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 6-7 years
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 8-9 years
Boys / White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
4
Felix Schepler
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Leon Michael
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Victor Lundberg
IFK Mariefred
– Cantagalo International
7
Liam Klysing
SKIFT
– Dynamix
Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 6-7 years
4
Einar Wehlin
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
4
Mille Nylen
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Viggo Isaksson Gustavsson
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
5
Viggo Qvist
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years
4
Alexander khan
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Bonsai Jiu Jitsu
Boys / White/Grey /Yellow/Orange/Green -34 kg / 8-9 years
4
Samuele Spadoni
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
5
Adam Johansson
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
4
Anton Sjömark
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Neo Feliú Niva
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
5
Tyzon Arvind
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / White/Grey / -37 kg / 8-9 years
4
Vilmer Roshamn
Yogui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– Yogui BJJ Association
Boys / White/Grey / -37 kg / 10-11 years
4
Oliver Sjödahl
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Joel Nordström
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
Boys / White/Grey / -37 kg / 12-13 years
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 8-9 years
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years
4
Rmadan Ferizi
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
5
William Loginger
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Samuel Pegefelt
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
Boys / White/Grey/Yellow/Orange/Green / -44 kg / 10-11 years
4
Emil Forsberg
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Ludvig Gahnertz
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
4
Noah Lillehammer Hirvonen
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
5
Lucas Cano
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
5
Eliah Viberg
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / White/Grey / -48 kg / 10-11 years
4
Viggo Olsson
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / White/Grey / -52 kg / 10-11 years
4
Oliver Lennström
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / White/Grey / -52 kg / 12-13 years
Boys / White/Grey/Yellow/Orange/Green / -56 kg / 12-13 years
4
Bobo Garpstål
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Boys / White/Grey / -60 kg / 14-15 years
Boys / White/Grey / +72 kg / 14-15 years
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / -34 kg / 10-11 years
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / -37 kg / 10-11 years
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / -40 kg / 10-11 years
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / -40 kg / 12-13 years
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / -44 kg / 12-13 years
Boys White/Grey/ Yellow/Orange/Green / -48 kg / 12-13 years
4
Devin Benali
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
5
Theo Nylander-Vårdal
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Liam Uusimaa Olin
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
7
Emil Svetsnoff
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / -52 kg / 12-13 years
4
Alexander Eriksson
Lets roll bjj
– Cantagalo International
5
Melvin Mellqvist
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / -56 kg / 10-11 years
Boys White/Grey/ Yellow/Orange/Green / -56 kg / 14-15 years
Boys / Yellow/Orange/Green / -68 kg / 14-15 years
Girls / White/Grey / -25 kg / 6-7 years
Girls / White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
4
Ninja Gonzalez
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Alice Pers
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Girls / White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years
4
Julia Shamaon
Lets roll bjj
– Cantagalo International
5
Alva Nylander
IFK Mariefred
– Cantagalo International
5
Robin Green
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
7
Maja Nylén
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Girls / White/Grey / -37 kg / 10-11 years
4
Sara Nordén
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Malika Hussein
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
Girls / White/Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years
4
Fidelie Axelsson
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
5
Minna Mankert
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
Girls / White/Grey / -44 kg / 10-11 years
Girls / White/Grey / -48 kg / 12-13 years
Girls / White/Grey / -48 kg / 14-15 years
Girls / White/Grey / -52 kg / 14-15 years
Girls / White/Grey / -60 kg / 14-15 years
Girls / Yellow/Orange/Green / -37 kg / 10-11 years
Girls / White/Grey/Yellow/Orange/Green / -40 kg / 12-13 years
Girls / White/Grey/Yellow/Orange/Green / -56 kg / 12-13 years
Girls / Yellow/Orange/Green / -64 kg / 14-15 years
Juvenile boys / White / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Juvenile boys / White / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
Juvenile boys / Blue / -69 kg (Light)
Male / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
5
Unknown user
Dala BJJ
– Dynamix
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
5
Fredrik Hökby
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
5
Björn Garpstål
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
5
Stefan Hudin
Mjölby Bjj
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
Male / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
Tony Blomqvist
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
5
Gonzalo Portugal
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
Male / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male / Blue/Purple/Brown/Black / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Female / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Female / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
Female / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Female / White / Master 1/Master 2 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
5
Pontus Larsson
Grapplingakademin Torsby IF
5
James Lundberg
Grapplingakademin Torsby IF
5
Mikael Karlsson
Team Tumba Bjj
5
Tommy Nylander-Leslie
Team Tumba Bjj
9
Unknown user
Dala BJJ
– Dynamix
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
5
Otto Karlsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Björn Garpstål
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
5
Sven Johansson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
9
Victor Ramirez
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Markus Alriksson
Grapplingakademin Torsby IF
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / -76
5
Tony Blomqvist
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
5
Dennis Lius
SKIFT
– Dynamix
5
Stefan Liss
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
9
Jesper Zels
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / +76
Male Absolute / Purple / Master 1-3 / Absolute
Female Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
5
Xing Liu
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline