Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
James 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-14
Dokončeno
James Ortiz
Team Bluejitsu
Vincent Lavoie Gracie Barra Cedar Park
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-13
Dokončeno
Shawn Harden
B Team JiuJitsu
Caitlyn Granger Caged Boxer & Rubicon Training Center
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
ASK DESIREE HOW LONG shes been training?? (YELLOW BELT)
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-33
Dokončeno
Janie Flores
Desiree Delagarza Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
8-14
Dokončeno
Cassandra Ruiz
RDA/Team Bluejitsu
Adrienne Holguin Last Call
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-20
Dokončeno
Kelvin Cheung
Bruno Guimaraes BJJ
Tony Lawrence Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-23
Dokončeno
Christopher Jones
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
David Gibson Fighteria
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Executive (50+)
(Adults)
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
Faith 1st Div
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-4
Dokončeno
Faith Hilfman
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Soraily Martinez Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-6
Dokončeno
Leonardo Maciolek
Patriot MMA
Tyeson Waters John's Gym Georgetown
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-27
Dokončeno
Bryce Campbell
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Kevin Deans Caveman HQ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-24
Dokončeno
Tyeson Waters
John's Gym Georgetown
Tyler Remus Bruno Guimaraes BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-24
Dokončeno
Ty Frashure
BVMMA
Louis Goldschmidt Gracie Barra Bastrop
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-8
Dokončeno
Robert Diggle
BBC (Black basement crew)
Richard Molina UFC Gym McAllen
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-31
Dokončeno
Aria Urias
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Eleazar Gomez SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-8
Dokončeno
Bobby Sandhu
Absolute MMA
Peter Pisarz Renzo Gracie Austin
Women Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Madison 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
8-27
Dokončeno
Alondra Aparicio
ASA BJJ academy by dream art
Madison Taggart Texas Punishment Crew
Women Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light-Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-21
Dokončeno
Heather Wajer
Paragon JJ Academy Austin
Cassandra Ruiz RDA/Team Bluejitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-12
Dokončeno
Robert Woolfolk
Gracie Barra Cedar Park
Jacob Ojeda Gracie Barra North Austin
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-1
Dokončeno
Brayden Mulcahy
Terra Leon Bjj Academy
Austin Carrillo Grapplers Lair Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-1
Dokončeno
McKenna Lehmann
John's Gym Liberty Hill
Jordan Campbell Combat Base MS Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-1
Dokončeno
Anthony Avila
One Way Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:17
Logan Repp Dojo Kyle
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-1
Dokončeno
Presley Gallion
Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
Won by Submission - 00:43
Isabella Layton Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Elisianna 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-1
Dokončeno
Metta Beelby
Renzo Gracie Austin
Elisianna Cantu John's Gym Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-4
Dokončeno
Vincent Chavez
Cooper MMA
Mason Ulrich 10th Planet Austin Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-3
Dokončeno
Paisley Gallion
Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
Won by Submission
Lili Sauceda Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-4
Dokončeno
Tyeson Waters
John's Gym Georgetown
Leonardo Maciolek Patriot MMA Won by Decision - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Luke 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-1
Dokončeno
Seth Baldridge
BVMMA
Luke Brunsting Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-4
Dokončeno
Santos Soto
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Cael McDowell John's Gym Georgetown Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
2-2
Dokončeno
Rico Davis
True JiuJitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:58
Caleb Shute Gracie Barra Lakeway
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-2
Dokončeno
Presley Gallion
Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
Won by Submission
Adina Nall True JiuJitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Madison 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-1
Dokončeno
Madison Morales
Fighting Chance Academy
Won by Submission
Liana Nastasi Bruno Guimaraes BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Lexie 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-1
Dokončeno
Alondra Gonzalez
ASA BJJ academy by dream art
Won by points - 03:00
Lexie Dunn Legends BJJ Temple, Tx