Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Jimmy 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-26
Dokončeno
Jimmy Alvarez Jr
Lansang Jiujitsu
Jedidiah Preston South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-3
Dokončeno
Paisley Zaldivar
10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2
Corey Velasquez Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-11
Dokončeno
Jacob Thomas
Victory MMA
Enrique Lopez Yuma Top Team
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-5
Dokončeno
Zach Schulz
10th Planet Freaks
Noad Lahat CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-36
Dokončeno
Noah Sandoval
Elite Team International
Nolan Stennett Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Maxim 1st Division & Divana 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-40
Dokončeno
Maxim Sim
Gracie Barra Northridge
Christian Khan 10th Planet Mission Viejo
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-39
Dokončeno
David Lee
GAMEBRED Training Center
Ezra Daniel Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-8
Dokončeno
Joshua Garcia
Lansang Jiujitsu
Daniel Acuna Tsunami Jiu Jitsu, Norwalk
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-3
Dokončeno
Fernando Ricalday
10th planet oceanside
Robert Meyer West Coast Athletics
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-46
Dokončeno
Naima Ochoa
Lansang Jiujitsu
Dylan Josue CFS JIU JITSU
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-13
Dokončeno
Emma Castillo
Cobrinha BJJ
Sophia Velarde Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 160 - 169.9 / 12-13 years
Christian 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-29
Dokončeno
Thien Nguyen
Ace Jiu-Jitsu
Dylan Natceli Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-12
Dokončeno
Scarlett Harrod
Aguirres fighting system
Raylene Herrera Academy Jiu-Jitsu & Kickboxing
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 / 14-15 years
Nathaniel 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-17
Dokončeno
Nathaniel Benavides
10th Planet Freaks
Quinn Smedra Flow Roll BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-22
Dokončeno
Michael Maggiano
Aguirres fighting system
Roman De La Cruz Aguirres fighting system
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-3
Dokončeno
Nicolas Donan
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Valentin Mandujano Morales jiu jitsu academy
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Fernando 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-13
Dokončeno
Nathan Ramirez
Combined Martial Science
Fernando Garcia Journeys Martial Arts Academy
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-3
Dokončeno
Paulo Henrique Vieira
Daniel Park independence
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Thiago & Elijah & Cruz 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-1
Dokončeno
Cruz Hooper
10th Planet Austin
Won by Submission - 01:39
Thiago Isar Riverside Submission
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Liam 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-1
Dokončeno
Kaden Luna
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points - 03:00
Eli Lovasco
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Jimmy & Divana 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-1
Dokončeno
Antonio Mendia
ATOS HQ
Won by points - 04:00
Jimmy Alvarez Jr Lansang Jiujitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Ryan 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-1
Dokončeno
Ryan Scott
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points - 03:00
Victor Sanchez Tsunami Jiu Jitsu, Norwalk
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Thiago & Elijah & Cruz 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
Dokončeno
Carson Hoeppner
10th Planet - Murrieta
Won by Walkover
Omidkhan Anbari Carlson Gracie Temecula
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Quintin 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-1
Dokončeno
Vincent Aguirre
10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2
Won by points - 03:00
Ian Mondragon 10th Planet Orange
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Liam 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-3
Dokončeno
Roman Singleton
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by Submission - 00:19
Mark Taylor Victory MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-1
Dokončeno
Nicolas Donan
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points
Valentin Mandujano Morales jiu jitsu academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Quintin 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-2
Dokončeno
Quintin Faull
NorCal Fighting Alliance
Gabriel Pence ATOS HQ Won by Submission - 00:23
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-4
Dokončeno
Holley Johnson
10th Planet - Murrieta
Won by Submission - 00:18
Marley Mitchell Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-1
Dokončeno
Paisley Zaldivar
10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2
Won by points - 03:00
Corey Velasquez Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Jimmy & Divana 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-2
Dokončeno
Divana Sandoval
GFTeam Orange
Won by Submission - 02:15
Zadkiel Cruz Checkmat Murrieta
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Thiago & Elijah & Cruz 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-2
Dokončeno
Cruz Hooper
10th Planet Austin
Elijah Goku Viruete 10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2 Won by Submission - 01:20
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Liam 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-2
Dokončeno
Kaden Luna
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points - 03:00
Maximus Carrasco Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy