Medailí celkem
98 Zlato
94 Stříbro
77 Bronz
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Dorian Lenz
ALPHA JIU-JITSU
5
Anri Kamilov
Ratiborets Vienna
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -155 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Anri Kamilov
Ratiborets Vienna
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -155 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
4
Gabriel Menghini
Ogawa Austria Team
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
4
Alfred Cetaj
Roger Gracie Academy Graz
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
4
Tobias Pudiš
Spartakus Fight Gym
5
Kursat Gor
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
4
Melih Amkov
Champions Factory
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Jakob Puchmayr
Bjj Academy Braunau
– Sampa Team
5
Vitaly Savvin
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Yusuf Özdemir
Groundfighter
– Sampa Team
5
Benjamin Mujic
Fundamental BJJ
– Sampa Team
6
Michael Birth
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
7
Stanislav Čupka
Team Sanefighting
8
Nasyr Ortsukhaev
Champions Factory
9
Andreas Hütter
Bjj Academy Braunau
– Sampa Team
10
George Willis
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Paul Schrenk
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
5
Malek Alhalak
Champions Factory
5
Benjamin Mahmic
Rilion Gracie Austria
6
Zan Hedl
Bjj Academy Braunau
– Sampa Team
6
Herolind Limani
Groundfighter
– Sampa Team
7
Danijel Jokanic
Ogawa Austria Team
7
Dominik Schiebelsberger
Bjj Academy Braunau
– Sampa Team
8
Lukáš Prudký
Jungle Bjj
8
Matěj Pavlíček
Jungle Bjj
9
Lucas Gabler
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
9
Lukas Leitner
Groundfighter
– Sampa Team
10
Richard Galovsky
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
10
lukas strubl
Black Tiger MMA
– ZR Team Association
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
4
adam dvorak
Jungle Bjj
5
Paul Woderich
Ogawa Austria Team
6
Mohammad Ghani
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
7
Josef Ljuben
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
8
Lukas Brünner
Bjj Academy Braunau
– Sampa Team
9
Günter Treuer
Bjj Academy Braunau
– Sampa Team
10
Alexander Schweidler
Groundfighter
– Sampa Team
11
oskar hula
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
12
Benno Bischoff
Jungle Bjj
13
Nikola Krstic
Tirol Dragon BJJ
– Sampa Team
14
Stanislav Pika
Jungle Bjj
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Stepan Grolik
Wiking BJJ
5
Jakub Říha
Wiking BJJ
6
Břetislav Kindl
Renzo Gracie Prague
7
Karim Osman
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Gabor Talpai
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
5
Matej Basic
Bearded Octopus
6
Marcel Mueller
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
4
Ákos Varga
Kandó Sc. - Kempo Klub
5
Josef Vondrlík
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
6
Armin Huber
Bjj Academy Braunau
– Sampa Team
7
Leonid Koval
Team Laurien & Alex
8
Maximilian Kuchlbauer
SAMPA BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
4
Josef Seibl
Groundfighter
– Sampa Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Gabriel Tincu
Gracie Academy Berlin
5
Tarek Sawalhe
SAMPA BJJ
6
Johannes Bernegger
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
7
Marco Königer
Ogawa Austria Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Alex Krejčí
Spartakus Fight Gym
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Bendegúz Balázs
Carlson Gracie Hungary
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Julian Thiel
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
6
Vojtěch Pollak
Jungle Bjj
7
Martin Matus
Jungle Bjj
8
Daniel Bílek
FOCUS JIU JITSU
9
Lukáš Kumhera
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
10
Jay Tolmie
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
11
Max Dieckmann
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
11
Benjamin Beier
SAMPA BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Ali Aliyev
Flowing Arts Austria
– Sampa Team
5
Lukas Preimel
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
6
Adam Vojtěch
Wiking BJJ
7
Michal Žubor
Slovak Grappling Academy
8
David Salka
Wiking BJJ
9
Waldemar Fransen
Frontera BJJ
10
Tomas Nemec
Penta Gym Prague
10
Julian Schürz
Rilion Gracie Austria
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Josef Pučelík
Allaroundfighters
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Márton Gadanecz
Carlson Gracie Blackout Team
5
Florian Haum
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Bruno Pataux
Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
– Fabio Santos BJJ
5
Felix Nagiller
Tirol Dragon BJJ
– Sampa Team
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Raphael Lesnino
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
5
Martin Raida
Bearded Octopus
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -210 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / --210 & -230 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Anna Kotrcova
Renzo Gracie Prague
5
Karolína Zatloukalová
Renzo Gracie Prague
6
Mara Dimartino
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
7
Daria Khromenkova
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Bettina Woste
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
5
Nina Steiner
Roger Gracie Academy Graz
6
Barbora Matějková
Bearded Octopus
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Hoang Huy Nguyen
Bjj Academy Braunau
– Sampa Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Destiny Emanuel
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
5
Matěj Bechyně
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
5
Alexander Steiner
Gracie Barra Graz
– Gracie Barra
6
Nam Ngo
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
6
Michael Birth
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
7
Stanislav Čupka
Team Sanefighting
7
Nasyr Ortsukhaev
Champions Factory
8
Benjamin Mujic
Fundamental BJJ
– Sampa Team
9
George Willis
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Marek Hudek
ŠK BEST FITNESS SENEC
5
Herolind Limani
Groundfighter
– Sampa Team
5
Jiří Mottl
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
6
Richard Galovsky
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
6
Dzenan Suljic
Black Tiger MMA
– ZR Team Association
7
lukas strubl
Black Tiger MMA
– ZR Team Association
7
Lucas Gabler
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
8
Danimir Pavic-Nikolic
Nippon BJJ Club Vienna
8
Lukas Leitner
Groundfighter
– Sampa Team
9
Drilon Buzuku
Bolominati
9
Zan Hedl
Bjj Academy Braunau
– Sampa Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Georgi Mateev
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
5
Patrik Demovič
Spartakus Fight Gym
5
Michael Poulis
CHOKE LUTA LIVRE
– CHOKE LUTA LIVRE GREECE
6
oskar hula
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
6
Filip Verdun
Jungle Bjj
7
Shamil Bugajev
Champions Factory
7
Nikola Krstic
Tirol Dragon BJJ
– Sampa Team
8
Günter Treuer
Bjj Academy Braunau
– Sampa Team
8
Josef Ljuben
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
9
Stanislav Pika
Jungle Bjj
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Jakub Říha
Wiking BJJ
5
Nikolaus Maurer
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
6
Karim Osman
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
7
Boris Pavic
Nippon BJJ Club Vienna
8
Stepan Grolik
Wiking BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
4
Patrik Syč
Slovak Grappling Academy
5
Dreni Seljca
Nippon BJJ Club Vienna
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
4
Armin Huber
Bjj Academy Braunau
– Sampa Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Unknown user
Jiu Jitsu Kaizen
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Alex Krejčí
Spartakus Fight Gym
5
Patrick Bissinger
Frontera BJJ
6
Sebastian Zach
Fundamental BJJ
– Sampa Team
7
Rostislav Málek
Jungle Bjj
8
Martin Chytil
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Janis Braito
Tirol Dragon BJJ
– Sampa Team
15
Julian Thiel
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
16
Christoph Karrer
Buschkamp Bros
17
Mohammad Ozair Haidary
Fundamental BJJ
– Sampa Team
18
Dominic Fleischmann
Ogawa Austria Team
19
Marvin Mick
Art of Flow Austria
20
Peter Kováč
Slovak Grappling Academy
21
Bendegúz Balázs
Carlson Gracie Hungary
– Carlson Gracie Team
22
Vojtěch Gruber
Renzo Gracie Prague
23
Lukáš Kumhera
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
24
Benjamin Beier
SAMPA BJJ
24
Samuel Bordáč
Spartakus Fight Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Yannick Gray Valdes
5
Lukas Preimel
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
6
LUKA KOVACEVIC
MLADOST - ALLIANCE BD
– Alliance
7
Michal Žubor
Slovak Grappling Academy
8
Manuel Schritliser
Flowing Arts Austria
– Sampa Team
9
Matej Hosek
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
10
Tomas Nemec
Penta Gym Prague
11
Alexander Gsellmann
City Thong
12
David Salka
Wiking BJJ
13
Waldemar Fransen
Frontera BJJ
14
Adam Vojtěch
Wiking BJJ
15
Ali Aliyev
Flowing Arts Austria
– Sampa Team
16
Pavel Kojtyla
Slovak Grappling Academy
17
Kevin Mihalík
CHECKMAT SLOVAKIA
– Checkmat
17
Nikola Kesler
JJK Arrow
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Josef Pučelík
Allaroundfighters
5
Jakub Hošek
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
6
Lukas Fromm
7
Vlastimil Vodicka
Renzo Gracie Prague
8
Coughran David
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
– Atos
9
Felix Nagiller
Tirol Dragon BJJ
– Sampa Team
10
Břetislav Kindl
Renzo Gracie Prague
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
Jürgen Weichert
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Goran Lovrek
JJK Arrow
5
Athasak Taprab
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
7
David Schütz
Jiu Jitsu Kaizen
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Martin Guggi
Flowing Arts Austria
– Sampa Team
5
Max Dieckmann
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Menyhert Szelei
Carlson Gracie Hungary
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Marian Bauer
Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
6
Nikos Vasilopoulos
Jiu Jitsu Kaizen
7
IVAN TOMISLAV FEHIR
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
8
Patrik Čabelka
Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
– Fabio Santos BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Johannes Heigl
MAC Tirol
– Budo Clan
7
František Vohánka
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
8
denis mandok
Renzo Gracie Prague
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / Over 230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -120 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Anna Kotrcova
Renzo Gracie Prague
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Barbora Matějková
Bearded Octopus
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
4
Josef Vondrlík
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
5
Joshua Hunt
Apis Martial Arts
5
Georgi Mateev
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
4
denis mandok
Renzo Gracie Prague
5
Marko Zaric
Tirol Dragon BJJ
– Sampa Team
5
Daniel Khol
Penta Gym Prague
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
4
Balazs Bokros
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
5
Glenn Maldonado Velez
Alliance Nürnberg
– Alliance
5
Florian Haum
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
5
Samuel Luky
Genkikan Bratislava
– Sampa Team
5
Armando Viego Zamora
ZR Team Austria
9
Alexandru Tunaru
Roger Gracie Academy Graz
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
4
Jakub Skočdopole
Allaroundfighters
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Masters & Seniors
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
4
Aleksandar Radjen
Nippon BJJ Club Vienna
5
Nikos Vasilopoulos
Jiu Jitsu Kaizen
5
Max Arnold
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
5
Herolind Limani
Groundfighter
– Sampa Team
5
Nikolaus Maurer
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
– Roger Gracie
9
Marko Zaric
Tirol Dragon BJJ
– Sampa Team
9
Mustafa Ciplak
Grappling fight school Frankfurt
9
Felix Kittel
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
9
Alex Vikatos
CHOKE LUTA LIVRE
– CHOKE LUTA LIVRE GREECE
9
denis mandok
Renzo Gracie Prague
9
jan Šimánek
Renzo Gracie Prague
9
KONSTANTINOS KALYVAS
CHOKE LUTA LIVRE
– CHOKE LUTA LIVRE GREECE
17
Leonard Stemann
Jiu Jitsu Kaizen
17
Destiny Emanuel
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
17
Vojtěch Nezdara
Renzo Gracie Prague
17
Georgi Mateev
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
17
Stanislav Čupka
Team Sanefighting
17
Unknown user
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
17
Johannes Heigl
MAC Tirol
– Budo Clan
17
Dino Bulović
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
17
Tilen Toplak
10th Planet Maribor
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
4
Mateo Brekalo
BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Mladen Jokmanovic
Mata Leao A-Force Montenegro
– A-Force BJJ
5
Unknown user
Mata Leao A-Force Montenegro
– A-Force BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
4
Fernanda Ribeiro
Groundfighter
– Sampa Team
5
Lori Hiti
10th Planet Maribor
5
Zoja Gostenčnik
10th Planet Maribor