Medailí celkem
170 Zlato
168 Stříbro
134 Bronz
Women / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
4
Anna Schou
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Mimmi Källmark
Dynamix Herrljunga
– Dynamix
5
Lamia Belyamna Bansir
Lets roll bjj
– FT Jiu jitsu
5
Nicole Tagliati
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
4
Lina Olofsson Öststorm
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Cindy Nabro
IKSU
– Dynamix
5
Alice Lagerhammar
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Emma Forsell
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Yrsa Hillegaart
IFK Mariefred
Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
4
Stephanie Schwartz
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Cristal Hernandez Gutierrez
Allstars
– Checkmat
5
Marlene Ullerlien
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Molly Lundgren
IFK Mariefred
5
alma-mia ugarte
Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb
Women / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Jennifer Granelius
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
5
Hannah Winroth
Söders Fight Gym
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Talla Molki
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Women / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
4
Marilouise Toris
Söders Fight Gym
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
Women / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
Women / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
4
Elin Lindström
Umeå Kampcenter IF
– Gracie Barra
Women / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
4
Nicole Åkerberg
Hilti Fightcenter Åland
– Hilti BJJ
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
4
Heidie Bäckefelt
IF Norrköping Kampsport
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Camilla Johansson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
5
Titta Nielikäinen
Bjj Center
– Alliance
5
Anne Brudvik
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
5
Emelie tärnfalk
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Lydia Green
Fit4Fight Gym IF
9
Melissa Wallbom
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Women / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
4
Louise Malmsten
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
Women / Blue / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
Women / Blue / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Women / Purple / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
4
Karin Berger
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Women / Purple / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Michelle zunkovic
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
5
Johanna Sand
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
Women / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / White / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Abdukayum Sulaymanov
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
5
Idris Abidi
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Jamal Hassan
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Linus Hammarlund
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
5
Kevin Osorio
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Ville Nordin
Umeå Kampcenter IF
9
Leonardo Gonzalez balotin
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
9
Max Bengtsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Christofer Hernandez
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Dennis Smajic
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
5
Hassan Mohammedi
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
5
Sebastian Furmanek
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
5
Leo Farsiani
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
9
Jack Palm
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
9
Ted Mäntylä
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Ardi Illyrianhill
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Nik Tavakolian
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
9
Sebastian Contreras
Allstars
– Checkmat
9
Unknown user
Art Of Roll IF
9
Ludwin Garay Rosas
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
17
Torkild Sande
Kimura Nova Uniao
17
Edier Otalvaro
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
17
Johannes Åkerlund
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
17
Jonas Edström
Mjölby Fight Gym
– Team Concrete
17
Muslimbek Bahriddin
Mjölby Bjj
– Fabricio International Team
17
Helge Rygg
Frontline Academy Bergen
– Frontline
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Viktor Lönnblad
Hilti Fightcenter Åland
– Hilti BJJ
5
Håkan Johansson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
5
Mattias Gonzalez
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Alexander Hedlund
Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
– Dynamix
5
Wasiu Idowu
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Allen Smajic
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
9
Arian Shwan
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
9
Kim Nordlund
Borlänge Kampsportförening
– Dynamix
9
Marcus Bremer
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
9
Kalle Evertsson
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Milton Engren
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
9
Arash Dowlatyar Roomiani
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
9
Kevin Törnström
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
17
Gustaf Törner
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
17
Robin Jonsson
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
17
Jonathan Martinez
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
17
Alexander Million
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
17
Michael Khayatan
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
17
Ratko Tomic
FC Phoenix IF
17
Burhan Göker
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
17
Ville Melgén
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
17
Pontus Blomberg
Svedala Kampsportsförening
17
Anders Nilsson
Svedala Kampsportsförening
17
Karl Andersson
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
17
Sven Johansson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
17
Jad Cassini Bäckström
Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening
17
Alexander Gustavsson
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
– Hilti BJJ
33
Joel Lagerman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
33
Max Brennan
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Jovan Kricka
Karlskrona BJJ
5
Daniel Rafidashti
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Adam Friberg
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Samuel Wytorp
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
5
Vahid Mir Babaei
Orca Jiu Jitsu
9
Simon Nilsson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
9
dennis mrak
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
9
Erik Hurtig
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Mica McGregor
Kimura Nova Uniao
9
Andreas Atia
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Viktor Hervieu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Alf-Christian Møen
Frontline Academy Bergen
– Frontline
9
Michael Lundberg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
17
Markus Norberg Wall
Orca Jiu Jitsu
17
Emanuel Eklund
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
17
Adam Dahlström
Hilti Arvika BJJ-förening
17
Ragnar Lönnerbro
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
17
Simon Desta
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
17
Alexander Claesson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
17
Christoffer Johannesson
Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
17
Sandro Arcos Famme
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
17
Glenn Andersson
Bålsta Dojo IF
17
Nick Danielsson
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
17
Sebastian Rosenstam von Zeipel
Mjölby Fight Gym
– Team Concrete
17
Axel Skyttner
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
17
Sebastian Magnusson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
17
Serwan Al-badri
Art Of Roll IF
17
Nema Jafari
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
17
Jonas Mouritsen
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
33
Liam Wilson
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
33
Unknown user
Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
– Gracie Barra
33
Tumas Poska
Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA
Men / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Niklas Frangi
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
5
Tony Karlsson
Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
– Dynamix
5
Tim Wipen
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
5
Alexander Jonsson
Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
– Gracie Barra
5
Sebastian Plichta
Orca Jiu Jitsu
9
Joakim Jedselius Hansson
7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM
9
Mehdi Yassin
Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb
9
Anton Ekström
IF Norrköping Kampsport
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Markus Jonsson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Arnaud Sirvaut
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Wilmer Persson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Nicklas Arell
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Dag Thorstensson
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Robert Bratt
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Vincent Jedselius
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
5
Simon Lundvall
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Norbert Nagel
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
9
Leo Derkert
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
– Hilti BJJ
9
Alexander Samuelsson
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
9
Michael Seppälä
7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM
9
Joao Filipe Morais Costa
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
9
Björn Rogell
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Karl Henrik Seiving
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Carl Magnus Hval
Kimura Nova Uniao
5
Kim Larsson Reuss
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
5
Johan Danielsson
Hilti Arvika BJJ-förening
5
Marcus Blomberg
Svedala Kampsportsförening
5
Felix Jakobsson
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
4
Fredrik Fritz Meng
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
– Hilti BJJ
5
Daniel Olderius
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
5
Nicklas Gustafsson
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Leo Kluge
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
5
pierre wedemo
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Hampus Viström
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Noor El Gourari
Djurgårdens IF kampsportsförening
5
simon axelsson
Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Tamino Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Alex Young Shing
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
mikhail seleznev
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Pawel Plichta
Orca Jiu Jitsu
9
Timmi Bengtsson
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
9
Medet Nursultanov
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Joakim Luong
Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Adam Frick
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Sander Bringeland
Oxy
– Roger Gracie
5
Mathias Persson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
5
Henrik Larsson Sevon
SKIFT
– Dynamix
9
Asaad Alroini
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
– Team Fightzone-Stockholm
9
Kamil Antos
Umeå Kampcenter IF
– Gracie Barra
9
Joacim Fredriksson
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
9
Mohammed Ahmed
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
9
David Johansson
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
– Hilti BJJ
9
Oliver Ström
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Stefan Linder
Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening
17
Rasmus Almström
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
17
Jakob Odelstad
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
17
Daniel Tilleria
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
17
Sebastian Nilsen
Fernando Yamasaki
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Elisha Turner
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Martin Johansson
Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Felix Jönsson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Fredrik Wagner
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Andreas Qvarnström
FLOW MMA JÄRNA
9
Stig Rune Jønsson
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
9
Karl-johan Larsson
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Martin Machl
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– FT Jiu jitsu
9
Victor Knuts
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
9
Adam Westlund
Söders Fight Gym
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
9
Marqus Olofsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Teodor Eriksson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
9
August Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
17
Johan Hellberg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
17
Denis Hadzimujic
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
17
Erik Wilén
Mjölby Fight Gym
– Team Concrete
17
Emilio Andorsen
Orca Jiu Jitsu
17
Christofer Alvenby
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
17
Sebastian Espe
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Men / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Stian Larsen
Kimura Nova Uniao
5
ERIK WAHROLEN
Allstars
– Checkmat
5
Alexander Aroch
IKSU
– Dynamix
5
Viktor Gustafsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Joakim Niklasson
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
9
Emil Larsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Pablo Ramirez Soto
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Johnny Clausen
GFTeam Sandefjord
– GFTeam
9
Robin Björk
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
9
Joachim Vinje
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Frej Erickson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
9
Markus Ljungqvist
Conde IF
– Dynamix
9
Tim Jonsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
Men / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Daniel Bjurenvall
Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
– Dynamix
5
Petrus Bolleboom
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Daniel Karlsson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Jens Isgren
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Men / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
4
stefan lennström
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Joachim Pettersson
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Men / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Szymon Szynkiewicz
Kimura Nova Uniao
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Stefan Zamore
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
– Team Fightzone-Stockholm
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Abi Qadar
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Mehmet Bozkurt
Liljeholmens BJJ
5
Rezo(Revaz) Gvineria
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
5
André Åström
Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
– Dynamix
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Sebastian Boussard
Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA
– Checkmat
5
Timo-Pekka Niiranen
Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
– Checkmat
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Samir El Alaoui
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Andreas Lipschütz
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
5
Jimmy Boqvist
Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
– Gracie Barra
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Viktor Bergendorff
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Michael Pastor
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Men / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
David Nyberg
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Wilhelm Uggla
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Lars Christiansson
Hilti Arvika BJJ-förening
Men / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Mandorf Aronson
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Oskari Loikkanen
Takado
– Alliance
5
Björn Eriksson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Adnan Stroil
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
9
Niclas Ekholm
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Men / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Ardian Preteni
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Andrey Kupreev
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Bernardo Sastre
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Joakim Ahlin
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Max Reyes olsson
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Men / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Martin Weigelt
Mjölby Bjj
– Fabricio International Team
Men / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Men / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
James Demir
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Men / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Petri Ahola
Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
– Checkmat
5
Marcus Arnell
Orca Jiu Jitsu
5
Oliver Kiffer
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Andreas Falk
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
5
Andreas Olsson
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
– Hilti BJJ
9
Eiður Sigurðsson
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
Men / Brown / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
Men / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Black / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / Black / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
4
Renato Tavares de Moraes
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
Juvenile boys / White / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
4
Husan Abdurakhimov
Mjölby Bjj
– Fabricio International Team
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)
4
Idris Abidi
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Chou Nanphimai
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Yazid Abukhanfusa
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light)
4
Simon Svensson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
5
Johannes Åkerlund
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)
4
August Holgersson
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Mohammadali Bahriddin
Mjölby Bjj
– Fabricio International Team
Juvenile boys / White / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Juvenile boys / White / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
Juvenile boys / White / +89,3 (Ultra heavy)
4
Hasan Abdurakhimov
Mjölby Bjj
Juvenile boys / Blue / -64 kg (Feather)
4
Fredrik Jäderblom
Bålsta Dojo IF
Juvenile boys / Blue / -74 kg (Middle)
Girls / White / -25 kg / 8-9 years
4
Tiara Gallegos Laurén
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Girls / Grey / -28 kg / 10-11 years
Girls / Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
Girls / White / -52 kg / 10-11 years
Girls / White-Yellow / -52 kg / 12-13 years
4
Alva Leeb
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Fiddeli Liljenberg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Girls / White-Orange / -60 kg / 12-13 years
Girls / Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
Girls / Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years
4
Ida Svetsnoff
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
5
Leia Bäckefelt
IF Norrköping Kampsport
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
Girls / Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
Girls / Orange / -37 kg / 10-11 years
Girls / Grey-Orange / -37 kg / 12-13 years
Girls / Orange / -44 kg / 10-11 years
4
Linn Hallgren
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
Girls / Yellow / -60 kg / 14-15 years
Girls / White-Orange / -44 kg / 12-13 years
4
Sanna Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Nicole Alonso
Orca Jiu Jitsu
5
Elin Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
– Yogui BJJ Association
7
Julia von Hausswolff
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
Girls / Orange / -48 kg / 12-14 years
4
Henna Kantanen
Hipko
– Checkmat
Girls / Orange / -68 kg / 14-15 years
Girls / Green / -56 kg / 14-15 years
Boys / White-Grey / -25 kg / 6-7 years
4
Filip Astvik
Orca Jiu Jitsu
5
Lucas Kuijl
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
izabelle Youssef
Lets roll bjj
– FT Jiu jitsu
7
Kaspian Rauge
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
7
Liam Klysing
SKIFT
– Dynamix
Boys / White-Grey / -25 kg / 8-9 years
4
Anton Hedblom
Frontline Academy Örebro
5
Kimi Aitto-oja
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
5
Suhayl Nurdiniy
Mjölby Bjj
– Fabricio International Team
7
Viggo Qvist
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
7
Ayyub Shavkatii
Mjölby Bjj
– Fabricio International Team
Boys / White / -28 kg / 6-7 years
4
Abdelrahman Megali
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / White-Yellow / -28 kg / 8-9 years
4
Damian Jovanovic
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
– Team Fightzone-Stockholm
5
Edvin Wiklund
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
William Knaust
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / White-Yellow / -28 kg / 10-11 years
4
Theodore Grenmark
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
5
Teodor Rauge
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / White / -31 kg / 8-9 years
4
Axel Segerström
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Valter Hedlund
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Hampus Friborg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
7
William Wallin
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
7
Ivan Karlsson
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / White / -31 kg / 10-11 years
4
Morris Ranman
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Theo Wallenkampf
Orca Jiu Jitsu
5
Elliot Sundberg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
7
Douglas Nørgaard
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / White / -34 kg / 6-7 years
Boys / White-Yellow / -34 kg / 8-9 years
4
Milton Hedkvist
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Wilgot Holmström
Orca Jiu Jitsu
5
Lucas Isaksson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
7
Daniel Armsson
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / White-Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
4
Frank Jakobsson
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Elvira Ahlm
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Matteo Pinones Basilico
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / White-Yellow / -34 kg / 10-11 years
Boys / White / -37 kg / 10-11 years
4
Yusuf Usmankhodjayev
Mjölby Bjj
– Fabricio International Team
5
Maximilian Aliaga Ljung
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
5
Oliver Bäck
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Boys / White-Orange / -37 kg / 12-13 years
4
William Widfors
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
Boys / White-Orange / -40 kg / 10-11 years
4
Stergos Pafiakis
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Maximus Kjällander
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Abdulkhakim Aytbay
Mjölby Bjj
– Fabricio International Team
7
Elliot Lundgren
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
7
Maximus Åberg
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Boys / White-Grey / -44 kg / 10-11 years
4
Jacob Missailidis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Sam Nilsson
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Emil Svetsnoff
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
7
Samuel Pinones Basilico
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / White / -44 kg / 12-13 years
4
Lucas Svan
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
5
Erik Guve
SKIFT
– Dynamix
5
Vidar Sjögren
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
7
Liam Andersson
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
7
Youssef Megali
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / White-Grey / -48 kg / 10-11 years
Boys / White-Yellow / -56 kg / 10-11 years
Boys / White-Grey / -60 kg / 14-15 years
Boys / White-Grey / +72 kg / 14-15 years
Boys / White-Grey / -22 kg / 6-7 years
Boys / Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
4
Luka Yun
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Damon Aziz
Orca Jiu Jitsu
5
Mikail Magomedov
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
7
Anton Lannefors
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
Boys / Grey / -28 kg / 10-11 years
Boys / Grey-Yellow / -31 kg / 8-9 years
4
Aleksey Eliseev
TOP TEN/Ribeiro
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Jack Jacobson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Justus Ludvigsson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
7
Edvin Edrell
Frontline Academy Örebro
7
Aston Perry
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
Boys / Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years
4
Anton Almén
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Boys / Grey / -37 kg / 10-11 years
4
Marcus Frösell
Lets roll bjj
– FT Jiu jitsu
Boys / Grey / -40 kg / 8-9 years
Boys / White-Grey / -40 kg / 12-13 years
Boys / White-Grey / -48 kg / 8-9 years
Boys / White-Grey / -48 kg / 14-15 years
4
Gabriel Bäck
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Boys / Grey / -52 kg / 12-13 years
Boys / Yellow / -56 kg / 14-15 years
Boys / Yellow-Orange / -34 kg / 10-11 years
4
Hugo Enarsson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
Boys / Yellow / -37 kg / 10-11 years
Boys / Yellow-Orange / -40 kg / 12-13 years
4
Felix Österberg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Adam Kango
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / Yellow-Orange / -44 kg / 10-11 years
4
David Alonso
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Boys / Green / -44 kg / 12-13 years
4
Isak Helin
Frontline Academy Örebro
5
Theo Nylander-Vårdal
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
Boys / Yellow-Orange / -48 kg / 10-11 years
Boys / Orange / -48 kg / 12-13 years
4
Abdurahmon Sobit
Mjölby Bjj
– Fabricio International Team
5
Adrian Ellabaki
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
Boys / Green / +72 kg / 14-15 years
4
Alessandro Gonzalez Duarte
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / Orange / -64 kg / 14-15 years
4
Felix Svan
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
Boys / Orange / -68 kg / 14-15 years
Boys / Green / -72 kg / 14-15 years
4
Danilo Jovanovic
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
– Team Fightzone-Stockholm
Boys / Green / -52 kg / 14-15 years
Boys / Green / -60 kg / 14-15 years
4
Casper Forsman
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Boys / Green / -64 kg / 14-15 years
Absolute Women / White / Adult
4
Nicole Tagliati
FC Phoenix IF
5
Marlene Ullerlien
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
5
Lina Olofsson Öststorm
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Talla Molki
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
alma-mia ugarte
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– Hilti BJJ
9
Cindy Nabro
IKSU
– Dynamix
9
Marie Legein
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
– Hilti BJJ
9
Danielle Jana Schönborn
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
Absolute Women / Blue / Adult
4
Karin Wahlberg
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Veronika Holmsten
Hudik BJJ IF
5
Elin Salomonsson
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Ida Stensson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Anne Brudvik
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Madeleine Danielsson
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
Absolute Women / Purple / Adult
4
Isabell skoglund
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
5
Liisi Vaht
SBG Estonia
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Karin Berger
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Absolute Women / Brown/Black / Adult
4
Louise Sondlo Zapata
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Men / White / Adult / -76 kg
4
Michael Khayatan
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Ratko Tomic
FC Phoenix IF
5
Unknown user
Art Of Roll IF
5
Jovan Kricka
Karlskrona BJJ
5
Sebastian Furmanek
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
9
Timmy Le Persson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
9
Timmy Håkansson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
9
Ville Melgén
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
9
Arian Shwan
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
9
Torkild Sande
Kimura Nova Uniao
9
Hassan Mohammedi
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
9
Maksim Gorgi
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
9
Mohsin Khawari
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
17
Robin Jonsson
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
17
Burhan Göker
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
Absolute Men / White / Adult / +76 kg
4
Serwan Al-badri
Art Of Roll IF
5
Viktor Hervieu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Robbin Wallin
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
5
Erik Lundin
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Nema Jafari
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Tumas Poska
Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA
9
Adam Friberg
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
Absolute Men / White / Master 1-3 / -76 kg
4
Sergio Pinones Alamos
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Johan Calebsson
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
– Hilti BJJ
Absolute Men / White / Master 1-3 / +76 kg
4
Thomas Selin
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
5
Patrik Tuvinger
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
– Hilti BJJ
5
Carl Magnus Hval
Kimura Nova Uniao
Absolute Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg
4
Oliver Ström
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Adam Frick
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Magnus Ruud
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Medet Nursultanov
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
David Johansson
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
– Hilti BJJ
9
Denniz Löfgren
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
9
Tamino Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Fernando Romo Pozo
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Branislav Milosavljevic
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Kamil Antos
Umeå Kampcenter IF
– Gracie Barra
9
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Timmi Bengtsson
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
Absolute Men / Blue / Adult / +76 kg
4
Stian Larsen
Kimura Nova Uniao
5
Taavi Vaigla
SBG Estonia
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Oskar Svels
Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
– Dynamix
5
Gabriel Stam
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Jens Isgren
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
9
Emil Larsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Abdullah Hallak
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
9
Christofer Alvenby
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
9
Stig Rune Jønsson
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
9
Roy Eliasson
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
9
Daniel Karlsson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Marqus Olofsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Erik Wilén
Mjölby Fight Gym
– Team Concrete
17
Johan Hellberg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
17
Joachim Vinje
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
17
Nelber Martins
Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
– Dynamix
17
Johnny Clausen
Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
– BJJ Globetrotters
17
Alexander Aroch
Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
– Dynamix
Absolute Men / Blue / Master 1-3 / -76 kg
4
Abi Qadar
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Absolute Men / Blue / Master 1-3 / +76 kg
4
André Åström
Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
– Dynamix
5
Safar Aliyev
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Absolute Men / Purple / Adult / Open weight
4
Unknown user
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Alexander Rio
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Adnan Stroil
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
9
Ardian Preteni
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Arvid Axelsson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
9
Eivind Johansen
Kimura Nova Uniao
9
Samuel Kvarzell
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
Absolute Men / Purple / Master 1-3 / Open weight
4
Johan Thorsell
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Men / Brown / Adult / Open weight
4
Max Hederström
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
James Demir
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Absolute Men / Brown / Master 1-3 / Open weight
Absolute Men / Black / Adult / Open weight
5
Thomas Johannessen
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Renato Tavares de Moraes
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline