Copa Junior & Copa Branca 2019

November 2 2019
Farmarstigen 11

Scandinavian Tournament Kids 2019

October 26 2019
Stallarholmsvägen 11

Poseidon Kids Challenge 2019

September 28 2019
Järfällavägen 100A

Submit BJJ

June 15 2019
Gjutmästare Rosbergs väg 9
View Bracket

Girls Gi / White/Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -34,20 kg

WIN
Dinah Strid
Won by Submission
WIN
Saga Somero
Won by Submission
WIN
Sonja Wehlin
Won by Points5 - 0

Nordic BJJ Open 2019 - Spring edition

March 23 2019
Skuru skolväg 2 13137 Nacka
View Bracket

Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -31 kg

WIN
Isabelle Andersson
Won by Points0 - 9
WIN
Tina Ställberg
Won by Points18 - 0

SCANDINAVIAN BJJ TOURNAMENT KIDS 2018

October 6 2018
Hammarens IP Stallarholmsvägen 11 647 31 » Timezone: Europe/Stockholm
View Bracket

Girls / Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years

LOSS
Liv De Klonia
Lost by Points6 - 2
WIN
Alva Nylander
Won by Points2 - 0
WIN
Liv De Klonia
Won by Submission

Copa Junior

September 22 2018
Farmarstigen 9, 135 36 Tyresö
View Bracket

Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg till -30,2 kg

WIN
Robin Green
Won by Submission
WIN
Tiara Gallegos Lauren
Won by Submission

Östersund BJJ Kids Championship 2018

May 26 2018
Samuel Permans gata 14 831 41 ÖSTERSUND
View Bracket

Boys and girls / -31 kg/ 8-9 years

WIN
Viggo Qvist
Won by Points6 - 0
WIN
Filip Winum
Won by Points12 - 0
WIN
Kamile Dermontaite
Won by Decision
LOSS
Alva ödeen
Lost by Points0 - 0

Tapouten

May 5 2018
Gransätervägen 1, 746 52 Bålsta
View Bracket

Girls / White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years

WIN
Robin Green
Won by Points15 - 0
WIN
Julia Shamaon
Won by Points6 - 2
LOSS
Denice Gustafsson
Lost by Submission

Nordic BJJ Open 2018-Spring edition

March 17 2018
Skuru skolväg 2 Nacka Sweden
View Bracket

Girls / White-Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years

WIN
Robin Green
Won by Submission
WIN
Leia Drake
Won by Points3 - 0
WIN
Denise Karlsson
Won by Points2 - 0

POSEIDON BJJ OPEN 2018

March 3 2018
Källtorpsvägen 10, 176 74 Järfälla
View Bracket

Girls + Boys/ White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years

WIN
Robin Green
Won by Points15 - 0
WIN
Julia Shamaon
Won by Points0 - 6
WIN
My Borgh
Won by Points0 - 6
WIN
Stella Castefjord
Won by Points0 - 11
WIN
Tiara Gallegos Laurén
Won by Walkover