Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -94,3 kg
(BJJ)
1-10
Finished
Oskar Engman
Combat Academy IF Täby
Gabriel Stam Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -94,3 kg
(BJJ)
1-11
Finished
Mikael Lindberg
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W
Oskar Engman Combat Academy IF Täby
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -94,3 kg
(BJJ)
1-12
Finished
Gabriel Stam
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
won-by.W - 05:00
Mikael Lindberg Nacka Dojo IF
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -64 kg
(BJJ)
1-23
Finished
Lawrence Wells-Fält
FLOW MMA JÄRNA
Denniz Löfgren Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb won-by.W - 01:12
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -64 kg
(BJJ)
1-24
Finished
Jesper Zels
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Nelber Martins Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå won-by.W - 00:57
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -64 kg
(BJJ)
1-25
Finished
Lawrence Wells-Fält
FLOW MMA JÄRNA
won-by.W - 06:00
Jesper Zels Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -64 kg
(BJJ)
1-26
Finished
Denniz Löfgren
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Nelber Martins Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå won-by.W - 06:00
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -70 kg
(BJJ)
1-13
Finished
Eric Vesterberg
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
won-by.W - 00:25
Karl Pegers Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -70 kg
(BJJ)
1-14
Finished
Hampus Eineryd
FC Phoenix IF
Pedro Sá Da Costa Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA won-by.W - 06:00
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -70 kg
(BJJ)
1-15
Finished
Eric Vesterberg
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
won-by.W
Rasmus Nolbratt Nacka Dojo IF
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -70 kg
(BJJ)
1-16
Finished
Samuel Johansson
won-by.W - 06:00
Wilhelm Uggla Panda Dojo IF
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -70 kg
(BJJ)
1-17
Finished
Pedro Sá Da Costa
Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA
Dan Bergenholtz Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -70 kg
(BJJ)
1-18
Finished
Jesper Freyschuss
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Hakim Mazari Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ won-by.W - 06:00
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -70 kg
(BJJ)
1-19
Finished
Eric Vesterberg
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
won-by.W - 06:00
Samuel Johansson
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -70 kg
(BJJ)
1-20
Finished
Dan Bergenholtz
Nacka Dojo IF
Hakim Mazari Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ won-by.W - 05:26
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -70 kg
(BJJ)
1-21
Finished
Samuel Johansson
Dan Bergenholtz Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 00:46
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -70 kg
(BJJ)
1-22
Finished
Eric Vesterberg
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Hakim Mazari Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ won-by.W - 02:34
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 2 (36+) / Blue / -76 kg
(BJJ)
1-32
Finished
Mattias Lindmark
Team Leites Stockholm IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Mathias Liljeblad Umeå Kampcenter IF
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -94,3 kg
(BJJ)
1-27
Finished
Robert Johansson
IKSU
Sylwester Rutkowski Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu won-by.W - 05:53
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -94,3 kg
(BJJ)
1-28
Finished
Sylwester Rutkowski
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gustaf Kimblad Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 03:55
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -94,3 kg
(BJJ)
1-29
Finished
Petrus Bolleboom
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 06:00
Joakim Galfvensjö Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -94,3 kg
(BJJ)
1-30
Finished
Sylwester Rutkowski
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Joakim Galfvensjö Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF won-by.W
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -94,3 kg
(BJJ)
1-31
Finished
Gustaf Kimblad
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
won-by.W - 06:00
Petrus Bolleboom Nacka Dojo IF
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -88,3 kg
(BJJ)
1-1
Finished
Alexandros Simeonidis
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Patrik Östrand Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening won-by.W
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -88,3 kg
(BJJ)
1-2
Finished
Patrik Östrand
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Marcus Lindroos Telge BJJ & MMA won-by.W - 05:00
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -88,3 kg
(BJJ)
1-3
Finished
Adam Reger
won-by.W - 05:00
Alexsandr Dergatjev Nacka Dojo IF
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -88,3 kg
(BJJ)
1-4
Finished
Tommie Elvér
Combat Academy IF Täby
won-by.W - 05:00
Tobias Andersson I3 sportklubb
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -88,3 kg
(BJJ)
1-5
Finished
Tomas Wallin
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
won-by.W - 05:00
Sebastian Hansson Panda Dojo IF
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -88,3 kg
(BJJ)
1-6
Finished
Marcus Lindroos
Telge BJJ & MMA
won-by.W - 05:00
Adam Reger
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -88,3 kg
(BJJ)
1-7
Finished
Tommie Elvér
Combat Academy IF Täby
Tomas Wallin Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala won-by.W - 05:00
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -88,3 kg
(BJJ)
1-8
Finished
Adam Reger
Tommie Elvér Combat Academy IF Täby won-by.W - 03:13
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -88,3 kg
(BJJ)
1-9
Finished
Marcus Lindroos
Telge BJJ & MMA
Tomas Wallin Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala won-by.W - 02:49