Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
32
Finished
LUAN VERAS
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Won by points - 04:00
Alan Wiak Marga Dragon's Den
Boys Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-29
Finished
Sean Colaço
Hillingdon BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Jack Collins Gracie Barra Chelmsford
Boys Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-31
Finished
Jacob Howard
CARLSON GRACIE UK
Aman Cheema Hillingdon BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
29
Finished
Korey Skinner
Nazir Charalambous Gracie barra Cheshunt Won by Submission - 00:48
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
25
Finished
Tom Allen
London Shootfighters East
Won by Submission - 03:21
Mohammed Raja Carlson Gracie London
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
30
Finished
IMMAN SHAMIS
Carlson Gracie Surrey
Maddison Moore Gracie barra Cheshunt Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
37
Finished
Unknown User
TMAP BJJ
Wei Tran Carlson Gracie team Won by Submission - 02:41
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-33
Finished
Fatimah Zahra
Maven BJJ
Won by points - 00:17
Brooke Middleton Gracie Barra Havering
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Day 1)
26
Finished
Khemmet Smith-warunge
BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:00
Haydar Khan CARLSON GRACIE JIU JITSU TEAM
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
29
Finished
Jack Mayles
Lamude BJJ
David Broughton Carlson Gracie team Won by Submission - 00:11
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-31
Finished
Vadimas Gaizutis
Stronger BJJ
Rhys Connor Mill Hill BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
28
Finished
Daisy Connor
Mill Hill BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:09
Eliza Whitton Mill Hill BJJ
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
30
Finished
Simon Goodwin
Gracie Barra Derby
Won by points - 05:00
Edward Fage Mill Hill BJJ
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
35
Finished
Jet Thomas-day
Paraestra UK
Won by Submission - 01:53
Ali Shahid CheckMat Fight Zone London
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
31
Finished
Scott Reynolds
CARLSON GRACIE JIU JITSU TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:15
Phil Fanthome Glasgow BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Day 1)
28
Finished
EDI ATANASOV
Mill Hill BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:25
Ashley Chandler Carlson Gracie Kent
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
32
Finished
Ben Butler
Won by Submission - 00:25
Merlin Govender Hillingdon BJJ
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-32
Finished
Unknown User
GRACIE GARCIA JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Adam Kozieł Marga Dragon's Den Won by points - 05:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-36
Finished
Qhsuan-Nu Smith-warunge
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by Submission - 03:42
Gabriella Walters Gracie Barra Bath
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
38
Finished
James Costigan
Frota Team Nogueira
Nick Azinas Carlson Gracie London Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
29
Finished
Ruby Jones
Lamude BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Imaan Sattar The Fighting Arts Academy
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
39
Finished
Jean-Marie Nachtigal
Urban Warriors Academy
Barry Mchugh Carlson Gracie London Won by Submission - 02:52
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
31
Finished
David Broughton
Carlson Gracie team
Callum Thomas Boxmoor BJJ Won by Submission - 02:22
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
31
Finished
Grace Webb
The Tōukon Academy Bedford
Won by points - 04:00
IMMAN SHAMIS Carlson Gracie Surrey
Boys Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-32
Finished
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Derby
Won by points - 03:00
Aman Cheema Hillingdon BJJ
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
34
Finished
Igor Hakl
Carlson Gracie team
Won by Submission - 04:44
Lucas Xavier CheckMat Fight Zone London
Boys Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-30
Finished
Jack Leven-Collins
Alfie Eldred Ivam Maciel BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
36
Finished
Dominic Klingher
Mill Hill BJJ
Sulaiman Diment CARLSON GRACIE JIU JITSU TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
33
Finished
Ruslan Rakhimov
Carlson Gracie London
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Weller CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Girls Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
33
Finished
Bethany Simpson
Gracie Barra Derby
Unknown User NEW SCHOOL BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-34
Finished
Hana Nazir
Mill Hill BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Brooke Middleton Gracie Barra Havering
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-33
Finished
Vadimas Gaizutis
Stronger BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User GRACIE GARCIA JIU-JITSU ACADEMY