01 Dec - 02 Dec 2018
Normal registration
25 Sep - 20 Nov 00:00
Late registrations
Deadline 28 Nov 00:00

Men / K1 Super Fight / -71kg

Incomplete registrations

Men / K1 / -60kg

Sam Ghoroghi SE

Fighter Muay Thai Förening
Shooters MMA

  • Weight Class -60kg
  • Competition Diciplines K1
  • Born 1991

Toral Agaev SE

Olympia Kampsportförening
Olympia Kampsportförening

  • Weight Class -60kg
  • Competition Diciplines K1
  • Born 1989

Men / K1 / -67kg

Najib Ghaderi SE

Fighter Muay Thai Förening
Shooters MMA

  • Competition Diciplines K1
  • Weight Class -67kg
  • Born 1997

Elias Bahmouch SE

stockholm kickboxning
stockholm kickboxning

  • Competition Diciplines K1
  • Weight Class -67kg
  • Born 1999

Men / K1 / -75kg

Otabek Ergashev SE

Sweden Top Team
Sweden Top Team

  • Competition Diciplines K1
  • Weight Class -75kg
  • Born 1995

Otman Boujerad SE

Fighter Muay Thai Förening
Shooters MMA

  • Competition Diciplines K1
  • Weight Class -75kg
  • Born 1992

Men / K1 / -81kg

Ehsan Sheikhaghaei SE

Fighter Muay Thai Förening
Shooters MMA

  • Weight Class -81kg
  • Competition Diciplines K1
  • Born 1998

Men / K1 / -91kg

Pavlo Golovanchuk UA

Fightclub Freestyle Stockholm IF
Fightclub Freestyle Stockholm IF

  • Weight Class +91kg
  • Competition Diciplines K1
  • Born 1989

Kenneth Jönsson SE

West Coast Kickboxing Kampsportsförening
West Coast Kickboxing Kampsportsförening

  • Weight Class -91kg
  • Competition Diciplines K1
  • Born 1991

Men / K1 / +91kg

Majid Fallah IR

Academy not confirmed
Stuart Cooper/ Tiger Muay Thai

  • Weight Class +91kg
  • Competition Diciplines K1
  • Born 1983

Joacim Nijie SE

Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Dynamix

  • Weight Class +91kg
  • Competition Diciplines K1
  • Born 1995

Men / Low Kick / -67kg

Alexander Johannesson SE

Fighter Muay Thai Förening
Shooters MMA

  • Competition Diciplines Low Kick
  • Weight Class -67kg
  • Born 1992

Daniel Lamont GB

Dragon Warriors WMAC
Dragon Warriors WMAC

  • Competition Diciplines Low Kick
  • Weight Class -67kg
  • Born 1996

Men / Low Kick / -71kg

Omar Kodah SE

Fighter Muay Thai Förening
Shooters MMA

  • Weight Class -71kg
  • Competition Diciplines Low Kick
  • Born 1991

JAMES RENWICK GB

Dragon Warriors WMAC
Dragon Warriors WMAC

  • Weight Class -71kg
  • Competition Diciplines Low Kick
  • Born 1995

Lucas Naaman SE

stockholm kickboxning
stockholm kickboxning

  • Weight Class -71kg
  • Competition Diciplines Low Kick
  • Born 1999

Men / Low Kick / -75kg

Patrik Stern SE

stockholm kickboxning
stockholm kickboxning

  • Competition Diciplines Low Kick
  • Weight Class -75kg
  • Born 1992

Christian Haddad SE

stockholm kickboxning
stockholm kickboxning

  • Competition Diciplines Low Kick
  • Weight Class -75kg
  • Born 1995

Men / Low Kick / -91kg

Incomplete registrations

Men / Junior Kickboxing / -57kg

LOUIS COOK GB

Dragon Warriors WMAC
Dragon Warriors WMAC
Temporary moving Louis to match fight

  • Weight Class -57kg
  • Competition Diciplines Junior Kickboxing
  • Born 2004

Anton Nilsson SE

Kalvhagen Sthlm IF
Kalvhagen Sthlm IF

  • Weight Class -57kg
  • Competition Diciplines Junior Kickboxing
  • Born 2003

Men / Kick Light / -63kg

BEN JOHNSTONE GB

Dragon Warriors WMAC
Dragon Warriors WMAC

  • Weight Class -63kg
  • Competition Diciplines Kick Light
  • Born 2003

Mohammed Telaie AF

Östersunds Kampsportsförening
Östersunds Kampsportsförening

  • Weight Class -63kg
  • Competition Diciplines Kick Light
  • Born 1994

Issa Khodr SE

Södermalms Shaolin Förening
Södermalms Shaolin Förening

  • Weight Class -63kg
  • Competition Diciplines Kick Light
  • Born 2001

Men / Kick Light / -69kg

FINLAY SMITH GB

Dragon Warriors WMAC
Dragon Warriors WMAC

  • Competition Diciplines Kick Light
  • Weight Class -69kg
  • Born 2000

KIRK PATON GB

Dragon Warriors WMAC
Dragon Warriors WMAC

  • Competition Diciplines Kick Light
  • Weight Class -69kg
  • Born 2001

Ali Aony

Shogun Syrian Club
Shogun Syrian Club

  • Competition Diciplines Kick Light
  • Weight Class -69kg

Men / Kick Light / -74kg

Niklas Eberstein SE

Östersunds Kampsportsförening
Östersunds Kampsportsförening

  • Competition Diciplines Kick Light
  • Weight Class -74kg
  • Born 1979

Magnus Leander SE

Kalvhagen Sthlm IF
Kalvhagen Sthlm IF

  • Competition Diciplines Kick Light
  • Weight Class -74kg
  • Born 1981

Men / Kick Light / -89kg

MACAULEY CLARKE GB

Dragon Warriors WMAC
Dragon Warriors WMAC

  • Competition Diciplines Kick Light
  • Weight Class -89kg
  • Born 2002

Peter Wallin SE

Masthuggets Kampsportsklubb
Masthuggets Kampsportsklubb

  • Competition Diciplines Kick Light
  • Weight Class -89kg
  • Born 1980

Men / Junior Kickboxing / -37kg

ISAAC HULME GB

Dragon Warriors WMAC
Dragon Warriors WMAC

  • Competition Diciplines Junior Kickboxing
  • Weight Class -37kg
  • Born 2006

Isak Sundesson SE

stockholm kickboxning
stockholm kickboxning

  • Competition Diciplines Junior Kickboxing
  • Weight Class -37kg
  • Born 2005

Lukas Frost SE

West Coast Kickboxing Kampsportsförening
West Coast Kickboxing Kampsportsförening

  • Competition Diciplines Junior Kickboxing
  • Weight Class -37kg
  • Born 2007

Men / Junior Kickboxing / -49kg

KIERAN RAE GB

Dragon Warriors WMAC
Dragon Warriors WMAC

  • Competition Diciplines Junior Kickboxing
  • Weight Class -49kg
  • Born 2004

Nemo Rojas SE

West Coast Kickboxing Kampsportsförening
West Coast Kickboxing Kampsportsförening

  • Competition Diciplines Junior Kickboxing
  • Weight Class -49kg
  • Born 2005

Isak Sundesson SE

stockholm kickboxning
stockholm kickboxning

  • Competition Diciplines Junior Kickboxing
  • Weight Class -49kg
  • Born 2005

Men / Junior Kickboxing / -65kg

MYOLAN REDDY GB

Dragon Warriors WMAC
Dragon Warriors WMAC

  • Competition Diciplines Junior Kickboxing
  • Weight Class -65kg
  • Born 2005

NATHAN HAYWOOD GB

Dragon Warriors WMAC
Dragon Warriors WMAC

  • Competition Diciplines Junior Kickboxing
  • Weight Class -65kg
  • Born 2005

Women / K1 / -52kg

Tove Brodin SE

Fighter Muay Thai Förening
Shooters MMA

  • Weight Class -52kg
  • Competition Diciplines K1
  • Born 1993

Women / K1 / -70kg

Johanna Andersson SE

Fighter Muay Thai Förening
Shooters MMA

  • Competition Diciplines K1
  • Weight Class -70kg
  • Born 1991

Pascale LEMAIRE FR

FWDA
FWDA

  • Competition Diciplines K1
  • Weight Class -70kg
  • Born 1978

Women / Super Fight / -72,5kg

Nikita Lindblad SE

stockholm kickboxning
stockholm kickboxning

  • Competition Diciplines K1 Super Fight
  • Weight Class -72,5 Kg
  • Born 1997

Dorothea Schander SE

Masthuggets Kampsportsklubb
Masthuggets Kampsportsklubb

  • Competition Diciplines K1 Super Fight
  • Weight Class -72,5 Kg
  • Born 1996

Women / K1 / +70kg

Anna Rantanen FI

BK Slagskeppet Muay Thai
BK Slagskeppet Muay Thai

  • Competition Diciplines K1
  • Weight Class +70kg
  • Born 1992

Lamija Handan SE

Masthuggets Kampsportsklubb
Masthuggets Kampsportsklubb

  • Competition Diciplines K1
  • Weight Class +70kg
  • Born 1991

Women / Kick Light / -55kg

MEGAN DAY GB

Dragon Warriors WMAC
Dragon Warriors WMAC

  • Competition Diciplines Kick Light
  • Weight Class -55kg
  • Born 2001

ISLA BLACK GB

Dragon Warriors WMAC
Dragon Warriors WMAC

  • Competition Diciplines Kick Light
  • Weight Class -55kg
  • Born 2002

Women / Kick Light / -60kg

AIMIE JOHNSON GB

Dragon Warriors WMAC
Dragon Warriors WMAC
move

  • Weight Class -60kg
  • Competition Diciplines Kick Light
  • Born 2000

LUCY ARNOLD GB

Dragon Warriors WMAC
Dragon Warriors WMAC

  • Weight Class -60kg
  • Competition Diciplines Kick Light
  • Born 2004

Women / Kick Light / +70kg

Emma Ankargren SE

Furulunds Kickboxnings Klubb
Furulunds Kickboxnings Klubb

  • Competition Diciplines Kick Light
  • Weight Class +70kg
  • Born 1979

Women / Junior Kickboxing / -37kg

VICTORIA RIDDET GB

Dragon Warriors WMAC
Dragon Warriors WMAC

  • Weight Class -37kg
  • Competition Diciplines Junior Kickboxing
  • Born 2006

Lovisa Sjölander Da Costa SE

Fightclub Freestyle Stockholm IF
Fightclub Freestyle Stockholm IF

  • Weight Class -37kg
  • Competition Diciplines Junior Kickboxing
  • Born 2008

Women / Junior Kickboxing / -49kg

CHLOE MILLAR GB

Dragon Warriors WMAC
Dragon Warriors WMAC

  • Weight Class -49kg
  • Competition Diciplines Junior Kickboxing
  • Born 2004

CAITLYN MILLAR GB

Dragon Warriors WMAC
Dragon Warriors WMAC

  • Weight Class -49kg
  • Competition Diciplines Junior Kickboxing
  • Born 2004

Women / Junior Kickboxing / -57kg

PAIGE O'BRIEN GB

Dragon Warriors WMAC
Dragon Warriors WMAC

  • Weight Class -53kg
  • Competition Diciplines Junior Kickboxing
  • Born 2004

Vanessa Romanowski SE

Fightclub Freestyle Stockholm IF
Fightclub Freestyle Stockholm IF

  • Weight Class -57kg
  • Competition Diciplines Junior Kickboxing
  • Born 2004