Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Male / Superweight (231 lbs. +)
(Day 1)
E-32
Finished
William Waters
Integrated Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:07
JERRY LEWIS Soul Fighters CT
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
B-28
Finished
Justin Ball
Team ROC
Won by points - 04:00
Howard Zeemer Indian Trail Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and Judo
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightweight (120 lbs. & under)
(Day 1)
A-31
Finished
Ashley Pehan
Fight to Win of Denver
Won by Submission - 00:00
Mykayla Johnson Martial Arts & More
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Masters / Light-Heavyweight (201-215 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
C-33
Finished
Dan Gotte
Checkmat Charlotte
Won by points - 04:00
Steve Kamin Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightweight (120 lbs. & under)
(Day 1)
A-30
Finished
Madison Vanover
Ally Hamilton Team Phoenix Won by points - 00:08
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
E-40
Finished
Allen Hursey
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:12
Paul Fleuret Renzo Gracie Charlotte
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightweight (120 lbs. & under)
(Day 1)
A-32
Finished
Madison Vanover
Mykayla Johnson Martial Arts & More Won by Submission - 04:20
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
C-38
Finished
LeRoy Rodriguez
Groundstone BJJ
Brandon Hornby Team Mannon BJJ Won by Decision - 01:31
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Day 1)
D-30
Finished
Johnny Buck
Rogue Combat Club
Won by Submission - 01:22
Ethan Daily The Next Element Academy
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
E-37
Finished
Ryan Greve
Atos JJ
Won by points - 04:00
Ernest Robinson Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Day 1)
D-31
Finished
Alvin Davis
Groundstone BJJ
Jeremiah Scott The Next Element Academy Won by points - 08:00
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Light-Heavyweight (201-215 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
C-34
Finished
Dan Gotte
Checkmat Charlotte
Dion Lynch Fight to Win of Denver Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
E-41
Finished
Patrick Rivera
Spangler BJJ
Stephen Swafford Dan Wallen Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Light-Heavyweight (201-215 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
C-35
Finished
John Hamilton
Atos JJ
Won by Decision - 02:35
Steve Kamin Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightweight (120 lbs. & under)
(Day 1)
A-33
Finished
Ally Hamilton
Team Phoenix
Ashley Pehan Fight to Win of Denver Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
C-39
Finished
LeRoy Rodriguez
Groundstone BJJ
Derrick Kennington Won by Submission - 01:45
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (146-160 lbs.)
(Day 1)
B-31
Finished
Zachary Smith
ALLIANCE CHARLOTTE
Won by points
Molly Anderson Soul Fighters CT
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Day 1)
D-32
Finished
Johnny Buck
Rogue Combat Club
Won by Submission - 02:51
Akele White Southside Martial Arts Center
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
E-38
Finished
Ryan Greve
Atos JJ
Daniel Schnitzler Checkmat Charlotte Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Light-Heavyweight (201-215 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
D-37
Finished
Justin Hembree
Charleston Krav Maga & MMA
Brian Asheland Rogue Combat Club Won by Submission - 01:53
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Light-Heavyweight (201-215 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
C-36
Finished
Dan Gotte
Checkmat Charlotte
Won by points - 04:00
Steve Kamin Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
E-42
Finished
Paul Fleuret
Renzo Gracie Charlotte
Patrick Rivera Spangler BJJ Won by Submission - 00:41
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (146-155 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
B-36
Finished
Eddie Khamis
Cor fitness
Adam Scott LINIC Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:49
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Light-Heavyweight (201-215 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
C-50
Finished
Anthony Strother
CLEBER JIU JITSU AND MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Nicholas Kanetomo Soul Fighters CT
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
C-40
Finished
Brandon Hornby
Team Mannon BJJ
Derrick Kennington Won by Decision - 01:15
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Light-Heavyweight (201-215 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
C-37
Finished
Dion Lynch
Fight to Win of Denver
John Hamilton Atos JJ Won by points - 04:00
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Middleweight (141-160 lbs.)
(Day 1)
A-34
Finished
Andrea Mullins
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by points - 00:10
Amanda Cargile Checkmat Charlotte
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (120 lbs. & under)
(Day 1)
A-37
Finished
Mykayla Johnson
Martial Arts & More
Ally Hamilton Team Phoenix Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
D-39
Finished
Howard Zeemer
Indian Trail Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and Judo
Heath Stewart Cor fitness Won by Submission - 02:01
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Day 1)
D-33
Finished
Alvin Davis
Groundstone BJJ
Akele White Southside Martial Arts Center Won by Submission - 02:02
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (120 lbs. & under)
(Day 1)
A-38
Finished
Madison Vanover
Ashley Pehan Fight to Win of Denver Won by Submission - 00:36
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Day 1)
D-34
Finished
Jeremiah Scott
The Next Element Academy
Johnny Buck Rogue Combat Club Won by points - 08:00