Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Day 1)
D-1
Finished
Karen Benitez
BC BJJ/ECF
Won by points
Megan McCauley Lockdown BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Day 1)
A-1
Finished
Sienna Costa
Amped Mixed Martial Arts
Zyair Wright BUDOKAN Won by Submission - 01:16
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Day 1)
C-1
Finished
Landon Costa
Amped Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
George Horstmann Lockdown BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Day 1)
D-2
Finished
Dominic Menniti
UFC GYM
Won by points - 02:00
Carley Hadzikostas Fusion MMA & Kickboxing
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Day 1)
A-2
Finished
Madison McCauley
Lockdown BJJ
Jordan Andreula Mutant MMA / Gregor Gracie Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:30
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Day 1)
C-4
Finished
Andre Vanzie
BUDOKAN
Won by points - 03:00
Michael Mezbizer Mutant MMA / Gregor Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (133-145 lbs.)
(Day 1)
A-3
Finished
Katerina Volonakis
Tiger Schulmann's Huntington
Won by Submission - 01:24
Tyler Francisco Tiger Schulmann's Huntington
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Day 1)
B-1
Finished
Matthew Somaroo
BUDOKAN
Won by Submission - 02:44
Damian Davis
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (131-145 lbs.)
(Day 1)
A-4
Finished
Christian Grant
BUDOKAN
Won by Submission - 02:10
Jason Silver
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Day 1)
D-5
Finished
Ajay Malhotra
Pizol Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
David Jones Mutant MMA / Gregor Gracie Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 01:17
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (161-175 lbs.)
(Day 1)
A-5
Finished
Richard Neurouter
NJ UNITED MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:08
Dillon Hustoo UFC GYM
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Day 1)
C-2
Finished
Zooey Kurek
Tiger Schulmann's Huntington
George Horstmann Lockdown BJJ Won by Submission - 01:33
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Day 1)
D-3
Finished
Megan McCauley
Lockdown BJJ
Carley Hadzikostas Fusion MMA & Kickboxing Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Day 1)
C-5
Finished
Andre Vanzie
BUDOKAN
Won by points - 03:00
Yaroslav Sandulenko TSMA Spare
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Day 1)
D-6
Finished
Adrian Matias
East Coast MMA & Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Mikayla Girimonte Tiger Schulmann's Huntington
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Day 1)
A-10
Finished
Jesse Bittenbender
BC BJJ/ECF
Charlie Weydig Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Day 1)
C-6
Finished
Nicholas Hadzikostas
Fusion MMA & Kickboxing
Jonathan Cutrone TSMA Spare Won by Submission - 00:31
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Day 1)
D-4
Finished
Karen Benitez
BC BJJ/ECF
Dominic Menniti UFC GYM Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Day 1)
C-7
Finished
Yaroslav Sandulenko
TSMA Spare
Nicholas Hadzikostas Fusion MMA & Kickboxing Won by Submission - 01:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Day 1)
D-7
Finished
Leandro Bonilla
Tiger Schulmann's Garden City
Mikayla Girimonte Tiger Schulmann's Huntington Won by Submission - 02:39
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Day 1)
B-4
Finished
Travis Smith
TSMA Spare
Won by points - 03:00
Christian Pizzuto Commack MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (101-110 lbs.)
(Day 1)
C-9
Finished
Maximus Gutman
Mutant MMA / Gregor Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:21
John Giannitsas Tiger Schulmann's Huntington
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advance / Superweight (161 lbs. +)
(Day 1)
D-9
Finished
John Derocco
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Arslan Abbasi Ultimate Champions Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:35
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Day 1)
B-2
Finished
Gregory Benitez
BC BJJ/ECF
Won by Submission - 01:58
Damian Davis
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Day 1)
D-8
Finished
Adrian Matias
East Coast MMA & Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Mikayla Girimonte Tiger Schulmann's Huntington
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (131-145 lbs.)
(Day 1)
C-10
Finished
Saliha Demir
TSMA Spare
Facundo Montesinos Pizol Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
DC. Novice - No - GI Age 8-9 extra match
(Day 1)
A-6
Finished
Christian Grossman
Tiger Schulmann's Huntington
Karen Benitez BC BJJ/ECF Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advance / Superweight (161 lbs. +)
(Day 1)
D-10
Finished
Jorge Gomez
Ultimate Champions Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:42
John Derocco Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Middleweight (116-130 lbs.)
(Day 1)
C-11
Finished
Skylar Bard
Tiger Schulmann's Huntington
Hugh Bittenbender BC BJJ/ECF Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Day 1)
D-15
Finished
Morgan Woolford
BUDOKAN
Won by points - 03:00
Brooke Sullivan Lockdown BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Day 1)
B-5
Finished
Gregory Giannitsas
Tiger Schulmann's Huntington
Andrew Schwartz Fusion MMA & Kickboxing Won by Submission - 01:23
DC. Novice - No - GI Age 8-9 extra match
(Day 1)
A-7
Finished
Madison McCauley
Lockdown BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Christian Grossman Tiger Schulmann's Huntington