Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Finished
Umair Khan
Checkmat Oxford
Won by Walkover
Toby Spragg Gracie Barra Bath
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Finished
Lewis Povey
Icaro Vieira Da Palma Dias CheckMat Fight Zone London Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / 3.5yrs - 5yrs Training / Infant II (11 - 12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Bradlee Tarrant
Fightworx Academy
Zachary Flavell Checkmat Sussex Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Finished
Perry Reilly
Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Won by Walkover
Thomas Kennedy Odyssey BJJ UK
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Finished
Alec Smith
DE SOUZA DOJO
Won by Walkover
Jamie Tantawi ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Finished
Jas Kandola
Checkmat Oxford
Won by Walkover
Jamie Tantawi ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Finished
Danny Spink
Boxmoor BJJ
CJ Smith DE SOUZA DOJO Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Finished
Konrad Burda
Checkmat UK
Paul SHERLOCK Swale BJJ Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / 6m - 2 years Training / Pre Infant III (9 - 10yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Zavier Keyser
DE SOUZA DOJO
Won by Walkover
Charles Fletcher Sasquatch Studios
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Finished
Marco Goisis
Phoenix MMA
Won by Walkover
Jakub Zielinski CHECK MATT
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Finished
Jamie Dicks
Saru Ju Jitsu Academy
Jordan Garnett Weymouth No GI BJJ Won by Walkover
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Finished
Kate Roper
Saru Ju Jitsu Academy
Helen Murawska Ray Stevens academy Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
6-1
Finished
Unknown User
Paraestra UK
Unknown User Vitor Shaolin BJJ Won by Submission - 04:26
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
5-1
Finished
Aaron Slater
McKenzie Bjj
Damian Bolton-Pryor Checkmat Oxford Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-1
Finished
Ewelina Zieba
Checkmat Oxford
Kerensky Fernandes CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-1
Finished
Daniel Moran
Memento Mori BJJ
Nathan Moulden KO Stroud Won by points
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-1
Finished
Andy Codling
DE SOUZA DOJO
Won by Submission - 03:46
Falcon Osborne-Sutton Andy Roberts BJJ
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-2
Finished
Gemma Kane
Carlson Gracie team
Won by Submission - 01:28
Kerry Daly-Lees Phoenix MMA
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-3
Finished
Lyzza Kandola
Checkmat Oxford
Won by points - 05:00
Catherine Carter VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-2
Finished
Marco Goisis
Phoenix MMA
Hershel J Mill Hill BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-2
Finished
Mohsin Hussain
Oxford Checkmat
Oliver Le Peuple T.Birmingham Academy Won by points
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
6-2
Finished
Alec Mcpherson
RGA Mill Hill
Won by Submission - 03:14
Matt Higham Carlson Gracie Farnborough
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
David O'Mahony
DE SOUZA DOJO
Won by Submission
Giovani Hirst-Da Silva DE SOUZA DOJO
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
5-2
Finished
Ollie Collins
Rob Stevens BJJ
Won by Submission
Matheus Silva Checkmat Oxford
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-2
Finished
Kerensky Fernandes
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Emmanuelle Rosati Azevedo Checkmat Oxford Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
6-3
Finished
Unknown User
Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Ryan Hobbs Havant JiuJitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:28
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-4
Finished
Ed Cunningham
Phoenix MMA
Jimmy Alderson Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Ashleigh Redmond
Kamon BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Kerry Daly-Lees Phoenix MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-3
Finished
Jakub Zielinski
CHECK MATT
Aaron Kean Swale BJJ Won by points
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
5-3
Finished
Damian Bolton-Pryor
Checkmat Oxford
Alex Lawrence Odyssey BJJ UK Won by Submission
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
6-4
Finished
Alec Mcpherson
RGA Mill Hill
Won by points - 05:00
Thomas Goodred Vitor Shaolin BJJ