Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / -70kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Filip Otavijević
JJK ZADAR
Won by Walkover - 00:05
Alen Kadic ALLIANCE BLACK DRAGON
Men / -87.9kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Finished
Gregory Raffield
Caserma Ederle BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:00
Filip Majić Grindhouse Combat Club
Men / -70kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Petr Jančárek
Penta Gym Prague
Won by Walkover
Crisan Catalin
Men / -87.9kg
(Day 1)
2-2
Finished
Unknown User
Knights Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:24
Zoran Jerkovic GRACIE BARRA LJUBLJANA
Men / -70kg
(Day 1)
Finished
LOVRO ŠTEFANAC
JJ-OMEGA
Elvir Jahic Sloboda Tuzla Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Men / -70kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
Filip Otavijević
JJK ZADAR
Petr Jančárek Penta Gym Prague Won by Submission - 04:19
Men / -87.9kg
(Day 1)
2-3
Finished
MARKO LUKAČIĆ
JJK ZADAR
Won by points - 06:00
Tomáš Králík A-FORCE BJJ
Men / -70kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Finished
Elvir Jahic
Sloboda Tuzla Jiu Jitsu
Vlatko Hajko Grindhouse Combat Club Won by Submission - 00:43
Men / -76kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Finished
Adnan Gabela
Roger Gracie Academy Sarajevo
Won by points - 06:00
Dominik Šalina JJK ZADAR
Men / -87.9kg
(Day 1)
Men / -87.9kg
(Day 1)
2-4
Finished
Ivan Vladimir
JJK ZADAR
Gregory Raffield Caserma Ederle BJJ Won by Submission - 00:42
Men / -87.9kg
(Day 1)
2-5
Finished
Marko Požega
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User Knights Martial Arts
Men / -70kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Filip Otavijević
JJK ZADAR
Won by Submission - 01:00
Elvir Jahic Sloboda Tuzla Jiu Jitsu
Men / -76kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Finished
Faruk Šakić
Roger Gracie Academy Sarajevo
Šime Zrilić JJK ZADAR Won by Submission - 01:53
Men / -76kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Finished
Adnan Gabela
Roger Gracie Academy Sarajevo
Bence Kiss ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION Won by points - 06:00
Men / -87.9kg
(Day 1)
2-6
Finished
MARKO LUKAČIĆ
JJK ZADAR
Won by points - 06:00
Tin Meze RGA Zagreb SUBOS
Men / -70kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
Petr Jančárek
Penta Gym Prague
Vlatko Hajko Grindhouse Combat Club Won by Submission - 02:18
Men / -87.9kg
(Day 1)
2-7
Finished
David Duvnjak
Luka Vuksan JJK ZADAR Won by Submission - 02:24
Men / -76kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Finished
Davor Pjero Mladinić
Checkmat Split
Marsel Mazić American Top Team Zagreb Won by Submission - 00:58
Men / -76kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Finished
Šime Zrilić
JJK ZADAR
Matej Tomic Stallion Gym Won by Submission - 05:32
Men / -87.9kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Finished
Gregory Raffield
Caserma Ederle BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:41
Marko Požega
Men / -87.9kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Finished
MARKO LUKAČIĆ
JJK ZADAR
Luka Vuksan JJK ZADAR Won by Submission - 02:12
Men / -76.9kg
(Day 1)
2-12
Finished
Jan Stach
Fightclub Brno
Won by points - 06:00
Sasa Drobac American Top Team Zagreb
Men / -76kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Finished
Cristian Rota
Team Scardovelli
Won by Submission - 03:25
Marko Žmirić Grindhouse Combat Club
Men / -76kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Finished
Bence Kiss
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
Marsel Mazić American Top Team Zagreb Won by Submission - 01:58
Men / -87.9kg
(Day 1)
2-10
Finished
Marko Požega
MARKO LUKAČIĆ JJK ZADAR Won by Submission - 05:09
Men / -83kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Endrit Colaku
Won by Walkover
DOMAGOJ SATRAPA BJJ RIJEKA/LOTUS JIU JITSU
Men / -83kg
(Day 1)
1-15
Finished
Neven Palačić
MS JIU JITSU
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User Checkmat Split
Men / -76.9kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Ivan Perkovic
Checkmat Split
Won by Walkover
IVAN TOMISLAV FEHIR Grindhouse Combat Club
Men / -76.9kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Ahmed Vila
Roger Gracie Academy Sarajevo
Won by Walkover
Antoni Tomic Stallion Gym
Men / -87.9kg
(Day 1)
2-11
Finished
Gregory Raffield
Caserma Ederle BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:28
Luka Vuksan JJK ZADAR
Men / -76kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Finished
Matej Tomic
Stallion Gym
Won by points - 06:00
Cristian Rota Team Scardovelli