Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Master GI / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Category)
2-18
Finished
Sebastian Reimitz
Nexus Fighter Academy
Dimitar Petrov Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen Won by points - 05:00
Male Adult NOGI / White / -73,5 Kg (Light)
(Category)
23
Finished
Bennet Strege
GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Veljko Tatalovic Tensho Won by Submission
Male Adult NOGI / Blue / -91,5 Kg (Heavy)
(Category)
22
Finished
Joram Wittke
Gracie Academy Berlin
Won by Submission - 03:26
Stefan Gorys CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Male Master GI / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Category)
1-16
Finished
Alexander Bestvater
Amigos de Luta - Yujin Großefehn
Dong Wang ATAQUE DUPLO/ICON_HANNOVER Won by points - 05:00
Male Adult NOGI / White / -79,5 Kg (Middle)
(Category)
19
Finished
Uways Yunusow
Won by Decision - 05:00
Alkan Aygün Fightschool Hannover
Male Adult NOGI / White / -67,5 Kg (Feather)
(Category)
2-20
Finished
Eduardo Silva
Gracie Academy Berlin
Hao Bui-Thach GFTeam Academia Braunschweig Won by points - 05:00
Male Adult NOGI / White / -73,5 Kg (Light)
(Category)
25
Finished
George Kaleas
CHOKE LUTA LIVRE
Carl-Henning Arndt Gracie Academy Berlin Won by Submission - 02:15
Male Master GI / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Category)
1-20
Finished
Marcus Schlitter
GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Won by points - 05:00
Falk Hammermüller germano’s team
Male Adult NOGI / White / -67,5 Kg (Feather)
(Category)
2-21
Finished
Andrean Roediyanto
Gracie Academy Berlin
Liam Riebold Paderborn Wombats Won by Submission - 03:14
Male Adult NOGI / White / -73,5 Kg (Light)
(Category)
24
Finished
Veljko Tatalovic
Tensho
Sören Schindler Tatami Art Dojo e. V. Won by Submission - 01:43
Male Adult NOGI / Purple / -85,5 Kg ( Medium Heavy)
(Category)
Finished
Luca Bellotti
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Walkover
ERSIN KAPLAN Ataque Duplo / Fightschool Hannover
Male Adult NOGI / Purple / +97,5 Kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Category)
23
Finished
Angel Dikov
Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen
Horst Chlupka BJJ Dresden Won by points - 07:00
Male Master GI / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Category)
1-17
Finished
Michael Carstensen
Jungle Bjj
Won by Decision
Wolfgang Kaumanns GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Male Adult NOGI / White / -97,5 Kg (Super Heavy)
(Category)
Finished
Joshua Grape
GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Fabian Vogt Ataque Duplo / Fightschool Hannover Won by Walkover
Male Adult NOGI / Blue / -85,5 Kg ( Medium Heavy)
(Category)
28
Finished
Brahim Skenderi
Paderborn Wombats
Won by Submission
Lukasz Kwapien GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Male Adult NOGI / Blue / +97,5 Kg (Ultra Heavy)
(Category)
2-23
Finished
Tom Hölemann
MMA Evolution Braunschweig
Alischer Tölle Paderborn Wombats Won by points - 06:00
Female Adult GI / White / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Category)
19
Finished
Isabell Greenshields
Tensho
Lara Ontrup Sticks&Stones Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:05
Male Adult GI / Purple / -70 kg (Feather)
(Category)
1-14
Finished
Daniel De Groot
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 05:19
Marcin Pedowski Sticks&Stones Martial Arts
Male Adult NOGI / White / -79,5 Kg (Middle)
(Category)
20
Finished
Mousa Mamkegh
GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Won by points - 05:00
Ruslan Kovalov Gracie Academy Berlin
Female Adult GI / White / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Category)
20
Finished
Lara Ontrup
Sticks&Stones Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Fiona Schwardt Tensho
Male Adult NOGI / White / -67,5 Kg (Feather)
(Category)
Finished
Eduardo Silva
Gracie Academy Berlin
Won by Walkover
Andrean Roediyanto Gracie Academy Berlin
Male Master GI / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Category)
1-21
Finished
Miles Holzhausen
Ataque Duplo / Fightschool Hannover
Heiko Hardt Tensho Won by Submission - 01:47
Male Master NOGI / White / -79,5 Kg (Middle)
(Category)
24
Finished
Andrei Pospelov
BJJ Dresden
Won by Submission - 02:23
Andreas Schmidt germano’s team
Male Master GI / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Category)
1-18
Finished
Alexander Bestvater
Amigos de Luta - Yujin Großefehn
Won by Submission - 03:24
Wolfgang Kaumanns GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Male Adult NOGI / Purple / -97,5 Kg (Super Heavy)
(Category)
Finished
Steffen Simon
Alliance Bremen
Won by Walkover
JULIAN GEORGESCU Nexus Fighter Academy
Male Master NOGI / Black / -97,5 Kg (Super Heavy)
(Category)
25
Finished
Felipe Cancado
Gracie Academy Berlin
Won by points - 06:00
Alexander Neufang MMA Evolution Braunschweig
Male Adult NOGI / Brown / -85,5 Kg ( Medium Heavy)
(Category)
2-24
Finished
ONUR YASAR
GFTEAM
Won by Submission - 01:44
Paolo Abriola Barbosa JJ Germany
Male Adult NOGI / White / -73,5 Kg (Light)
(Category)
26
Finished
Veljko Tatalovic
Tensho
George Kaleas CHOKE LUTA LIVRE Won by Submission - 04:03
Male Adult NOGI / White / -67,5 Kg (Feather)
(Category)
2-22
Finished
Hao Bui-Thach
GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Liam Riebold Paderborn Wombats Won by Submission - 03:12
Male Master GI / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Category)
1-19
Finished
Dong Wang
ATAQUE DUPLO/ICON_HANNOVER
Michael Carstensen Jungle Bjj Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Adult NOGI / Blue / -85,5 Kg ( Medium Heavy)
(Category)
29
Finished
Vedad Babic
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Lennart Hinrichs Alliance Bremen Won by points - 06:00
Female Adult NOGI / Blue / -56,5 Kg (Feather)
(Category)
2-25
Finished
Katerina Volanaki
CHOKE LUTA LIVRE
Won by points - 06:00
Sharon Grimm GFTeam Academia Braunschweig