Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 2)
Finished
Unknown User Kanasan
Strela Team (official)
Won by Walkover
Nikita Kosolapov Viking BJJ Izhevsk
Adult NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 2)
Finished
Aleksandr Prihodko
PHUKET TOP TEAM
Won by Walkover
Sharifullin Marat Strela Team (official)
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 2)
Finished
Azat Sabitov
Strela Team (official)
Ruslan Gabdulkhaev Frota Team Nogueira Won by Walkover
Adult NO - GI / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 2)
Finished
Ivan Popov
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
Won by Walkover
Abdusamad Abdusamadov
Juvenile GI / 50 kg / White
(Day 1)
Finished
Murtaza Tlyaumbetov
Frota Team Nogueira
EDGAR LAMETOV CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM Won by Walkover
Juvenile GI / 50 kg / White
(Day 1)
Finished
Murtaza Tlyaumbetov
Frota Team Nogueira
Nizam Idrisov Won by Walkover
Juvenile GI / White / 75+ kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Vadim Hlebnikov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Arsen Tabaev Won by Walkover
Juvenile GI / White / 75+ kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Vadim Hlebnikov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Vladislav Vincho СК Медведь Won by Walkover
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Finished
Tamerlan Ziatdinov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Abay Kulniyazov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by points - 02:00
Kids I GI / White / 19 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
Ivan Porkhun
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 02:00
Suleiman Khasanshin Flow Jiu-Jitsu
Kids II GI / White / 31+ kg
(Day 1)
4-1
Finished
Anvar Urazbahtin
Ludus Perm
Won by points - 02:00
Unknown User Strela Team (official)
Kids II GI / White / 31 kg
(Day 1)
3-1
Finished
Timur Golubev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Eremei Shaevskyi Graice Barra Sovetskiy Won by points - 02:00
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1)
5-1
Finished
Aleksei Kudryashov
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Won by Submission - 00:17
Unknown User Ahmetanov Strela Team (official)
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1)
5-2
Finished
Dinmukhammad Altayev
Cicerocostha
Ruslan Romenkov Strela Team (official) Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
Finished
Danil Ramazanov
Yakudza Gym Premium
Won by points - 02:00
Ivan Demidov КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
4-2
Finished
Danil Yunusov
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Kosarev Gleb КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids III GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
3-4
Finished
Artem Erohin
СК Медведь
Ali Yernazar Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by Submission - 00:15
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Finished
Amir Bairon
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by points - 02:00
Nikita Petrov Strela Team (official)
Kids II GI / White / 31 kg
(Day 1)
3-2
Finished
Timur Golubev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Vladimir Sedogin BHJJ Togliatty Won by points - 02:00
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
Finished
Gleb Bobrov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Won by points - 02:00
Matvej Toshmarev КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Zere Nurmagambetova
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Unknown User Kanzafarov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 02:00
Infant GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
3-5
Finished
Egor Murlatov
Ludus Kazan
Petr Rusanov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Won by points - 04:00
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
Finished
Abay Kulniyazov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by points - 02:00
Roman Sverchkov KCE Спартанец
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
Samir Koishin
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by points - 02:00
Semira Kamaleeva Strela Team (official)
Infant GI / White / 45 kg
(Day 1)
4-5
Finished
Maksim Shmykov
НП КЕДР-Богородск
Won by Submission - 03:32
Tamerlan Kenbaev Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1)
5-3
Finished
Aleksei Kudryashov
КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
Won by Submission - 00:15
Vladimir Filatov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1)
5-4
Finished
Ruslan Romenkov
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 02:15
Matvey Lomakin CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
Finished
Danil Ramazanov
Yakudza Gym Premium
Won by points - 01:28
Bainar Turanov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Finished
Dilnaz Yernazar
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Niyaz Fakhretdinov Ludus Kazan Won by points - 02:00
Kids II GI / White / 31 kg
(Day 1)
3-3
Finished
Eremei Shaevskyi
Graice Barra Sovetskiy
Won by points - 02:00
Vladimir Sedogin BHJJ Togliatty
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
4-3
Finished
Danil Yunusov
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
Roman Bastylov BHJJC Togliatty
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Finished
Amir Bairon
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by points - 02:00
Said Khasanshin Flow Jiu-Jitsu