Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult, Male / White / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
Finished
August Baronowsky
Borås Grappling Academy
Johan Salomonsson Samurang Fightcenter IF Won by Walkover
Adult, Male / White / Ultra Heavy, +100,50 kg
(Mats)
Finished
Mikael Latva
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Adult, Male / White / Ultra Heavy, +100,50 kg
(Mats)
Finished
Michał Rajewski
Hamburgsund BJJ
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Adult, Male / Blue / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
Finished
Robin Bohlin
Won by Walkover
Hampus Eineryd FC Phoenix IF
Adult, Male / Blue / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
Finished
Ronny Koliniatis
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Sebastian Nilsen Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Mats)
Finished
Mattias Frisk
Borås Grappling Academy
Kristofer Tapper Frölunda Kampsport Center IF Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Mats)
Finished
Alan Alaa
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Hassan Mohammedi Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Mats)
Finished
Anton Pitsinki
Conde IF
Won by Walkover
Robin Josipovic Borås Grappling Academy
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / -76
(Mats)
Finished
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Walkover
Nikos Koliniatis Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / -76
(Mats)
Finished
Alexander Persson
Nacka Dojo IF
Ricki Valloyas Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / -76
(Mats)
Finished
Ronny Koliniatis
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Alain Powell Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / -76
(Mats)
Finished
Hampus Eineryd
FC Phoenix IF
Frederico Pereira Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / -76
(Mats)
Finished
Kevin Naderi
FC Phoenix IF
Clément Faure Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / -76
(Mats)
Finished
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Walkover
Dan Larsson Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / -76
(Mats)
A50
Finished
Kevin Hamzeh
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Walkover
Clément Faure Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / +76
(Mats)
Finished
Frej Erickson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Won by Walkover
Bernard Beljan Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / +76
(Mats)
Finished
Viktor Hervieu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Majid Pouladi Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / +76
(Mats)
Finished
Tony Haglund
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Won by Walkover
Angelo Silva GBG MAC IF
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / +76
(Mats)
Finished
Majid Pouladi
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Tony Haglund West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg Won by Walkover
Adult, Female / White / Feather, -58,50 kg
(Mats)
A1
Finished
Nicole Tagliati
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission
Mimmi Källmark Borås Grappling Academy
Adult, Male / White / Light Feather, -64,00 kg
(Mats)
Finished
Kristofer Karlsson
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
John Habberstad JJK Samurai Won by Walkover
Adult, Female / White / Light, --64,00 kg
(Mats)
A4
Finished
Fernanda Parra
Conde IF
Tawar Latif FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 02:11
Adult, Male / White / Light Feather, -64,00 kg
(Mats)
B2
Finished
Felix Samuelsson
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Sean Cully
Adult, Female / White / Feather, -58,50 kg
(Mats)
A2
Finished
Danielle Jana Schönborn
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 01:24
Mimmi Källmark Borås Grappling Academy
Adult, Male / Black / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
C1
Finished
Omid Azad
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Won by Submission - 04:07
Martin Petisme Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Adult, Male / Black / Super Heavy, -100,50 kg
(Mats)
C4
Finished
Max Hederström
FC Phoenix IF
Alec Baulding Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 05:07
Adult, Female / White / Light, --64,00 kg
(Mats)
A5
Finished
Camilla Svensson
Budoklubben Shindo
Won by points - 05:00
Fernanda Parra Conde IF
Adult, Male / White / Light Feather, -64,00 kg
(Mats)
B1
Finished
John Habberstad
JJK Samurai
Hassan Mohammedi Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 02:01
Adult, Male / Black / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
C2
Finished
Martin Hedenbergh
Conde IF
Won by Submission - 01:31
Martin Petisme Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Adult, Female / White / Middle, -69,00 kg
(Mats)
A7
Finished
Fiona Thiel
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 05:00
Elizabett Johansson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Adult, Male / White / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
B5
Finished
Finn Hellman
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Timi Latorraca Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 01:11
Adult, Male / White / Feather, -70,00 kg
(Mats)
C5
Finished
Fredrik Håkansson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Won by points - 05:00
Niklas Fürst Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening