Normal registration
11 Jun - 21 Aug 00:00
Late registrations
Deadline 17 Sep 23:59

Male BJJ / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult

José Kuhlmann DE

Renzo Gracie Kiel
Renzo Gracie Kiel

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

Niklas Simon DE

Renzo Gracie Kiel
Renzo Gracie Kiel

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Samir Von Blanckenhagen-Cheraoui DE

Nexus Fighter Academy
Nexus Fighter Academy

  • Belt White
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Male BJJ / White / -82,30 kg (Middle) / Adult

Jannes Klein DE

Renzo Gracie Kiel
Renzo Gracie Kiel

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,30 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Christian Schulz DE

Team YAK
Team YAK

  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,30 kg (Middle)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Male BJJ / White / -88,30 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult

Georgios Gkessos GR

Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
GFTeam

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,30 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Quentin Terhoeven DE

Renzo Gracie Kiel
Renzo Gracie Kiel

  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,30 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1995

Male BJJ / White / 100,50 kg+ (Ultra heavy) / Adult

Malte Buttenschön DE

Fit & Fight Kiel
Fit & Fight Kiel

  • Belt White
  • Weight 100,50 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Arvid Martens DE

Team YAK
Team YAK

  • Belt White
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Sven Patzer DE

Bjj Team Neustadt
Bjj Team Neustadt

  • Belt White
  • Weight 100,50 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1981

Male BJJ / Blue / Adult / Open Class

Max Paspirgilis DE

TEAM GANBARU
TEAM GANBARU

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Sami Zarrabi AF

Academy not confirmed
Achilles Team Berlin

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -70 kg (Feather)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2000

Robert Scheele DE

Hilti BJJ Berlin
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -88,30 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Male Grappling / Beginner (0-12 months experience) / -70,00 kg / Adult

Dimitrij Isaak DE

Fit & Fight Kiel
Fit & Fight Kiel

  • Belt Beginner (0-12 months experience)
  • Weight -70,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Oskar Rossmann DE

Atrium Sports Hamburg
Atrium Sports Hamburg

  • Belt Beginner (0-12 months experience)
  • Weight -70,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2002

Porawit Thammaseeha TH

Nordic Fight Team
Nordic Fight Team

  • Belt Beginner (0-12 months experience)
  • Weight -70,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Male Grappling / Beginner (0-12 months experience) / -80,00 kg / Adult

Paul Veddern DE

Fit & Fight Kiel
Fit & Fight Kiel

  • Belt Beginner (0-12 months experience)
  • Weight -80,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Bastian Köster DE

Fit & Fight Kiel
Fit & Fight Kiel

  • Belt Beginner (0-12 months experience)
  • Weight -80,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

José Kuhlmann DE

Renzo Gracie Kiel
Renzo Gracie Kiel

  • Belt Beginner (0-12 months experience)
  • Weight -80,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1986

Christian Schulz DE

Team YAK
Team YAK

  • Belt Beginner (0-12 months experience)
  • Weight -80,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Michael Kaminski DE

Athletik Klub Ultra
Athletik Klub Ultra

  • Belt Beginner (0-12 months experience)
  • Weight -80,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1983

Male Grappling / Beginner (0-12 months experience) / -90,00 kg / Adult

Georgios Gkessos GR

Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
GFTeam

  • Belt Beginner (0-12 months experience)
  • Weight -90,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Marcel Prüm DE

Atrium Sports Hamburg
Atrium Sports Hamburg

  • Belt Beginner (0-12 months experience)
  • Weight -90,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Noah Anang GH

Fit & Fight Kiel
Fit & Fight Kiel

  • Belt Beginner (0-12 months experience)
  • Weight -90,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Male Grappling / Intermediate (1-3 years experience) / -70,00 kg / Adult

Eldar Mamedov DE

Athletik Klub Ultra
Athletik Klub Ultra

  • Belt Intermediate (1-3 years experience)
  • Weight -70,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1994

Leines Bahr DE

Atrium Sports Hamburg
Atrium Sports Hamburg

  • Belt Intermediate (1-3 years experience)
  • Weight -70,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Lara Ossenkopp DE

Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Berserkers Team Magdeburg

  • Belt Intermediate (1-3 years experience)
  • Weight -70,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2002

Male Grappling / Intermediate (1-3 years experience) / -80,00 kg / Adult

Stefan Osterheld DE

Fit & Fight Kiel
Fit & Fight Kiel

  • Belt Intermediate (1-3 years experience)
  • Weight -80,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1983

Tim Franzen DE

Fit & Fight Kiel
Fit & Fight Kiel

  • Belt Intermediate (1-3 years experience)
  • Weight -80,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1978

Max Eismann DE

Atrium Sports Hamburg
Atrium Sports Hamburg

  • Belt Intermediate (1-3 years experience)
  • Weight -80,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Karl Danker DE

Academy not confirmed
Athletik Klub Ultra

  • Belt Intermediate (1-3 years experience)
  • Weight -80,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Male Grappling / Intermediate (1-3 years experience) / -90,00 kg / Adult

Malte Buttenschön DE

Fit & Fight Kiel
Fit & Fight Kiel

  • Belt Intermediate (1-3 years experience)
  • Weight 90,00 kg+
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1988

Stefan Ziegler DE

Athletik Klub Ultra
Athletik Klub Ultra

  • Belt Intermediate (1-3 years experience)
  • Weight -90,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1991

Arvid Martens DE

Team YAK
Team YAK

  • Belt Intermediate (1-3 years experience)
  • Weight -90,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Ricardo Fernandes Carneiro DE

Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Berserkers Team Magdeburg

  • Belt Intermediate (1-3 years experience)
  • Weight -90,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1990

Flemming Grimm DE

Nordic Fight Team
Nordic Fight Team

  • Belt Intermediate (1-3 years experience)
  • Weight -90,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2001

Male Grappling / Advanced (3-5 years experience) / -70,00 kg / Adult

Max Paspirgilis DE

TEAM GANBARU
TEAM GANBARU

  • Belt Advanced (3-5 years experience)
  • Weight -70,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1998

Ole Rathke DE

Fit & Fight Kiel
Fit & Fight Kiel

  • Belt Advanced (3-5 years experience)
  • Weight -70,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1992

Krischan Böhmert DE

Nordic Fight Team
Nordic Fight Team

  • Belt Advanced (3-5 years experience)
  • Weight -70,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997

Male Grappling / Advanced (3-5 years experience) / -90,00 kg / Adult

Hendrik Vörding DE

Atrium Sports Hamburg
Atrium Sports Hamburg

  • Belt Advanced (3-5 years experience)
  • Weight -80,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1993

Robert Scheele DE

Hilti BJJ Berlin
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Advanced (3-5 years experience)
  • Weight -90,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1996

Male Grappling / Experts (>5 years experience) / -90,00 kg / Adult

Thomas Marc Symannek DE

Renzo Gracie Holland
Renzo Gracie Holland

  • Belt Experts (>5 years experience)
  • Weight -80,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1970

Dennis Brötzmann DE

Hilti BJJ Berlin
Hilti BJJ

  • Belt Experts (>5 years experience)
  • Weight -90,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1987

Kids Boys BJJ / White-Grey / -30 kg

Alena Chiara Symannek DE

Renzo Gracie Holland
Renzo Gracie Holland

  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight -30 kg
  • Born 2009

Timo Marčenkov CZ

Egor Marcenkov
Egor Marcenkov

  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight -30 kg
  • Born 2010

Sten Hensel DE

CLIMENT CLUB
CLIMENT CLUB

  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight -30 kg
  • Born 2011

Jostin Petersen DE

CLIMENT CLUB
CLIMENT CLUB

  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight -30 kg
  • Born 2013

Kids Boys BJJ / White-Grey / -40 kg

Magnus Melfsen-Jessen DE

CLIMENT CLUB
CLIMENT CLUB

  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2009

Tade Hansen DE

CLIMENT CLUB
CLIMENT CLUB

  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2009

Kids Boys Grappling / Beginner (0-2 years experience) / -30 kg

Timo Marčenkov CZ

Egor Marcenkov
Egor Marcenkov

  • Belt Beginner (0-2 years experience)
  • Weight -30 kg
  • Born 2010

Sten Hensel DE

CLIMENT CLUB
CLIMENT CLUB

  • Belt Beginner (0-2 years experience)
  • Weight -30 kg
  • Born 2011

Jostin Petersen DE

CLIMENT CLUB
CLIMENT CLUB

  • Belt Beginner (0-2 years experience)
  • Weight -30 kg
  • Born 2013

Kids Boys Grappling / Beginner (0-2 years experience) / -40 kg

Magnus Melfsen-Jessen DE

CLIMENT CLUB
CLIMENT CLUB

  • Belt Beginner (0-2 years experience)
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2009

Tade Hansen DE

CLIMENT CLUB
CLIMENT CLUB

  • Belt Beginner (0-2 years experience)
  • Weight -40 kg
  • Born 2009

BJJ Ladies White-Blue Open Class

Lara Ossenkopp DE

BERSERKERS TEAM
Brasa

  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2002

Jana Struck-Sievers DE

Renzo Gracie Kiel
Renzo Gracie Kiel

  • Belt White
  • Weight -74 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1999

Unknown User DE

Team YAK
Team YAK

  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Division Adult

Female Grappling Open Class

Lara Ossenkopp DE

BERSERKERS TEAM
Brasa

  • Belt Advanced (3-5 years experience)
  • Weight 67,00 kg+
  • Division Adult
  • Born 2002

Kübra Kaplan DE

Fit & Fight Kiel
Fit & Fight Kiel

  • Belt Beginner (0-12 months experience)
  • Weight -67,00 kg
  • Division Adult
  • Born 1997