Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Adult and Master Gi / White / + 163.5 lbs (Heavy) / Adult
(Main Mats)
A61
Finished
Christina Clark
Gravity BJJ
Karen Baker Infinity Mixed Martial Arts
Female Adult and Master Gi / Purple and over / + 163.5 lbs (Heavy) / Adult
(Main Mats)
Youth Gi / Pee Wee 1 (7 and 8 year olds) / Grey (includes grey with stripes) / 66 - 75 lbs
(Main Mats)
B9
Finished
Mya Forrest
Gracie Barra Burnaby
Heloisa Castro Apex Martial Arts
Youth Gi / Pee Wee 2 (9 and 10 year olds) / Yellow / 96 - 105 lbs
(Main Mats)
E19
Finished
Tristan Windsor
Marcus Soares BJJ
Kaitlyn McIlroy Roll Jiu Jitsu Academy
Youth Gi / Junior Female (11 and 12 year olds) / Grey (includes grey with stripes) / 106 - 115 lbs
(Main Mats)
D25
Finished
Taeghan Thompson
Torque Martial Arts
Emily Lau alliance vancouver
Youth Gi / Junior Female (11 and 12 year olds) / Grey (includes grey with stripes) / 126 - 135 lbs
(Main Mats)
E22
Finished
Aleksandra Burunsuzyan
UFK
Kelly Lau alliance vancouver
Youth Gi / Junior Male (11 and 12 year olds) / Grey (includes grey with stripes) / 126 - 135 lbs
(Main Mats)
F23
Finished
Chulainn Beechey
Infinity Mixed Martial Arts
Aiden Parker Island Top Team
Youth Gi / Junior Male (11 and 12 year olds) / Orange / 96 - 105 lbs
(Main Mats)
A22
Finished
Jesse Clark
True North Jiu-Jitsu
Riley Jhuty Apex Martial Arts
Youth Gi / Teen Female (13, 14 and 15 year olds) / Yellow / 106 - 115 lbs
(Main Mats)
F26
Finished
Cleo Chau
True North Jiu-Jitsu
Nyla Alleyne Marcus Soares BJJ
Youth Gi / Teen Male & Female (13, 14 and 15 year olds) / Orange / 106 - 115 lbs
(Main Mats)
F29
Finished
Bryn Sandhu
Gracie Barra White Rock
Roman Crasto Apex Martial Arts
Youth Gi / Juvenile Male (16 and 17 year olds) / White / 146 - 155 lbs
(Main Mats)
E28
Finished
Cayden Wilton
Island Top Team
Schehzer Abrahim Stay Gold Jiu Jitsu
Youth No Gi / Pee Wee 1 (7 and 8 year olds) / Intermediate (1 to 2 years) / 66 - 75 lbs
(Main Mats)
E37
Finished
Heloisa Castro
Apex Martial Arts
Mya Forrest Gracie Barra Burnaby
Youth No Gi / Pee Wee 1 (7 and 8 year olds) / Intermediate (1 to 2 years) / 76 - 85 lbs
(Main Mats)
F35
Finished
Taylor Vanderwal
NOS BJJ
Francesca Mezzacapo Apex Martial Arts
Youth No Gi / Pee Wee 2 (9 and 10 year olds) / Beginner (less than 1 year) / 76 - 85 lbs
(Main Mats)
A34
Finished
Caleb Opper
Pacific Top Team Kelowna
Billy Nguyen Burnaby Vancouver Jiu-Jitsu (BVJJ)
Youth No Gi / Pee Wee 2 (9 and 10 year olds) / Advanced (3+ years) / 96 - 105 lbs
(Main Mats)
C35
Finished
Sonya- Vivien Stepchuk
Budo Martial Arts - Burnaby
Tristan Windsor Marcus Soares BJJ
Youth No Gi / Junior Female (11 and 12 year olds) / Intermediate (1 to 2 years) / 106 - 115 lbs
(Main Mats)
E46
Finished
Emily Lau
alliance vancouver
Taeghan Thompson Torque Martial Arts
Youth No Gi / Junior Female (11 and 12 year olds) / Intermediate (1 to 2 years) / 126 - 135 lbs
(Main Mats)
B40
Finished
Kelly Lau
alliance vancouver
Aleksandra Burunsuzyan UFK
Youth No Gi / Junior Male (11 and 12 year olds) / Intermediate (1 to 2 years) / 126 - 135 lbs
(Main Mats)
C39
Finished
Chulainn Beechey
Infinity Mixed Martial Arts
Aiden Parker Island Top Team
Youth Gi / Teen Male (13, 14 and 15 year olds) / Yellow / 126 - 135 lbs
(Main Mats)
A25
Finished
Alejandro Montoto-Francesena
UFK
Martin Wong
Youth No Gi / Teen Male (13, 14 and 15 year olds) / Intermediate (1 to 2 years) / 96 - 105 lbs
(Main Mats)
D50
Finished
Cole Trudeau
Toshido MMA
Cooper Wishart ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Youth Gi / Teen Male (13, 14 and 15 year olds) / Yellow / 156 - 165 lbs
(Main Mats)
D34
Finished
Arthur GENT
Infinity Mixed Martial Arts
Roy Park True North Jiu-Jitsu
Youth No Gi / Teen Male (13, 14 and 15 year olds) / Advanced (3+ years) / 106 - 115 lbs
(Main Mats)
D53
Finished
Matteo Rawlings
BOA BJJ MMA
Roman Crasto Apex Martial Arts
Youth No Gi / Pee Wee 2 (9 and 10 year olds) / Intermediate (1 to 2 years) / 76 - 85 lbs
(Main Mats)
E40
Finished
Matthew Tetyorkin
UFK
Caleb Trudeau Toshido MMA
Female - No Gi / Intermediate (1-3 years / Blue and Purple Belts) / -125 lbs (Feather) / Adult (18+)
(Main Mats)
F84
Finished
Chayse Diekema
Carlson Gracie Team
Bronwyn Von Niessen Van Isle BJJ
Youth Gi / Pee Wee 1 (7 and 8 year olds) / White / 56 - 65lbs
(Main Mats)
F1
Finished
Zayden Chhaitra
Gravity BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:38
Felicia Hutchison PTT Abbotsford
Youth Gi / Mighty Mite (5 and 6 year olds) / White / Less than 45lbs
(Main Mats)
A1
Finished
Isabella Hutchison
PTT Abbotsford
Liam Kelly Apex Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:05
Youth Gi / Mighty Mite (5 and 6 year olds) / Grey (includes grey with stripes) / Less than 45lbs
(Main Mats)
C1
Finished
Russell Chin
Gracie Barra Burnaby
Easten Dacosta Pacific Top Team West Kelowna Won by points - 02:00
Youth Gi / Mighty Mite (5 and 6 year olds) / White / 46 - 55 lbs
(Main Mats)
B1
Finished
Raiden Siga
Apex Martial Arts
Won by points - 02:00
Darbien Daniels Roll Jiu Jitsu Academy
Youth Gi / Mighty Mite (5 and 6 year olds) / White / 46 - 55 lbs
(Main Mats)
B2
Finished
Thomas Goodwin
Won by Submission - 01:52
Natalie Au GFTeam Canada
Youth Gi / Mighty Mite (5 and 6 year olds) / Grey (includes grey with stripes) / 46 - 55 lbs
(Main Mats)
D1
Finished
Antonio Zanini
True Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Parker Bruce Pacific Top Team West Kelowna
Youth Gi / Mighty Mite (5 and 6 year olds) / White / Less than 45lbs
(Main Mats)
A2
Finished
Isabella Hutchison
PTT Abbotsford
Won by Submission - 00:47
Logan Hourston South Island BJJ
Youth Gi / Mighty Mite (5 and 6 year olds) / Grey (includes grey with stripes) / 46 - 55 lbs
(Main Mats)
D2
Finished
Jacob Johnson
Pacific Top Team West Kelowna
Noah Azevedo Cossich Furtado Gracie Barra Vancouver Won by Submission - 01:15