Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -155.00 lbs (Feather)
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
2-6
Finished
Gilberto Aguilera Jr
Viannabrothers
Adam De Jesus TAC TEAM BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -168.00 lbs (Light)
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
3-9
Finished
Robert Anderson
McVicker's BJJ
Istvan Banuelos Carlson Gracie Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -127.00 lbs (Rooster)
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
5-6
Finished
Jeremy Tagarao
North Side BJJ
Jacob Shariq Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / White / Mighty Mite (4-6yrs) / - 64.00lbs
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
5-3
Finished
Marco Caterino
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Frankie Montemurro LCCT
Kids Gi / Grey / Pee Wee (7-9yrs) / -74.00 lbs
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
2-3
Finished
Clint Huhn
Vianna Brothers
Aiden Bombom Zarate Powersource Martial Arts
Female NoGi / Advanced (Colored belt) / Adult / -136.00 lbs (Light)
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
2-12
Finished
Tam Dang
Vianna Brothers
Joanna Pruszynski Ferro Academy
Male NoGi / Adult / Beginner (0-2 years) / -136.00 lbs (Light Feather)
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
2-15
Finished
Faustino Flores
Maxim Gym
Jacob Shariq Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Female NoGi / Advanced (Colored belt) / Adult / Absolute
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
1-16
Finished
Joanna Pruszynski
Ferro Academy
Silvanna McDaniel TAC TEAM BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -127.00 lbs (Rooster)
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
5-4
Finished
Jeremy Tagarao
North Side BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jacob Shariq Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -181.00 lbs (Middle)
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
4-1
Finished
Nick Moses
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Isaac Miller Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 01:13
Kids Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee (7-9yrs) / -60.00 lbs
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
3-1
Finished
Hannah Chong
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
TJ Montemurro LCCT
Male Gi / White / Adult / -155.00 lbs (Feather)
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
2-4
Finished
Gilberto Aguilera Jr
Viannabrothers
Won by points - 05:00
Adam De Jesus TAC TEAM BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -181.00 lbs (Middle)
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
4-2
Finished
Ricky Pesek
UFC GYM
PJ Dallman Carlson Gracie Team - Chicago Won by points - 05:00
Kids Gi / White / Mighty Mite (4-6yrs) / - 64.00lbs
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
5-1
Finished
Marco Caterino
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Frankie Montemurro LCCT Won by points
Male Gi / White / Adult / -141.00 lbs (Light Feather)
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
1-4
Finished
Faustino Flores
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 03:19
Myles Vining Core Combat Sports
Kids Gi / White / Mighty Mite (4-6yrs) / - 64.00lbs
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
5-2
Finished
Marco Caterino
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Frankie Montemurro LCCT Won by points - 02:00
Kids Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee (7-9yrs) / -60.00 lbs
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
3-2
Finished
Dale Montemurro
LCCT
Won by Submission - 00:52
Alycia Arteaga UFC GYM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -127.00 lbs (Rooster)
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
5-5
Finished
Jeremy Tagarao
North Side BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:42
Jacob Shariq Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -181.00 lbs (Middle)
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
4-3
Finished
Luke Sequeira
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Colin Kelly UFC GYM Won by Submission - 03:22
Kids Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee (7-9yrs) / -60.00 lbs
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
3-3
Finished
Hannah Chong
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Dale Montemurro LCCT
Kids Gi / White / Teen (13-15yrs) / - 116.00 lbs
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
1-1
Finished
Mason Jones
Corral's Martial Arts
Won by Submission
Damian Arteaga UFC GYM
Kids Gi / Grey / Pee Wee (7-9yrs) / -74.00 lbs
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
2-1
Finished
Clint Huhn
Vianna Brothers
Won by points
Aiden Bombom Zarate Powersource Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Adult / -141.00 lbs (Light Feather)
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
1-5
Finished
Griffin Lau
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:22
Tyler Alirie UFC GYM
Kids Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee (7-9yrs) / -60.00 lbs
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
3-4
Finished
TJ Montemurro
LCCT
Won by Submission - 01:03
Alycia Arteaga UFC GYM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -181.00 lbs (Middle)
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
Finished
Isaac Miller
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Walkover
PJ Dallman Carlson Gracie Team - Chicago
Kids Gi / White / Teen (13-15yrs) / - 116.00 lbs
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
1-2
Finished
Ryan Alirie
UFC GYM
Won by Submission - 03:47
Damian Arteaga UFC GYM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -181.00 lbs (Middle)
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
4-4
Finished
Colin Kelly
UFC GYM
Zach Engelbrecht UFC GYM Won by Submission - 03:56
Male Gi / White / Adult / -168.00 lbs (Light)
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
3-5
Finished
Robert Anderson
McVicker's BJJ
Istvan Banuelos Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:54
Male Gi / White / Adult / -221.00 lbs (Super Heavy)
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
3-6
Finished
Adrian Diaz
North Side BJJ
Andrew Wills Movimento Won by points - 05:00
Kids Gi / Grey / Pee Wee (7-9yrs) / -74.00 lbs
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
2-2
Finished
Clint Huhn
Vianna Brothers
Won by points - 02:00
Aiden Bombom Zarate Powersource Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Adult / -141.00 lbs (Light Feather)
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
1-6
Finished
Faustino Flores
Maxim Gym
Griffin Lau Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 02:11
Male Gi / White / Adult / -155.00 lbs (Feather)
(SUBMISSION ARTS UNITED: HALIFAX)
2-5
Finished
Gilberto Aguilera Jr
Viannabrothers
Won by points - 03:50
Adam De Jesus TAC TEAM BJJ