Total medals
69 Gold
66 Silver
55 Bronze
GI - Little Kids Mix / -28 kg
4
Michal Janele
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
GI - Little Kids Mix / -32 kg
4
Antonín Jukl
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
GI - Little Kids Mix / -40 kg
GI - Little Kids Mix / +40 kg
NOGI - Little Kids Mix / -28 kg
NOGI - Little Kids Mix / +40 kg
GI - Kids Mix / -36 kg
GI - Kids Mix / -45 kg
4
Michail Ščerbaťuk
MMA Pitbull Kolín
5
Daniel Singer
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
5
Tadeáš Mareček
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
5
Maxim Jasan
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
5
Filip Pešina
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
9
Jonáš Vojtek
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
GI - Kids Mix / -50 kg
4
Adam Jansa
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
5
René Viktorín
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
GI - Kids Mix / -55 kg
4
Klára Dvořáková
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
GI - Kids Mix / +60 kg
4
Tymoteusz Marcula
Marga Dragon's Den
– ZR Team Association
NOGI - Kids Mix / -36 kg
NOGI - Kids Mix / -50 kg
NOGI - Kids Mix / -55 kg
NOGI - Kids Mix / +60 kg
GI - Juniors Girls / +58 kg
NOGI - Juniors Girls / +58 kg
4
Andrea Stibůrková
Arena K1 Vysočina
GI - Juniors Boys / -58 kg
4
Metod ŠKARABELA
Draculino Frýdek-Místek
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
5
Sebastian Vaněk
RM Jiu-jitsu Czech Republic
GI - Juniors Boys / -64 kg
4
Miloš Kónya
The OldSchool Bros Jiu-Jitsu Brezno
– A-FORCE SLOVAKIA
5
Milan Hermon
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
5
Dominik Zemanovič
The OldSchool Bros Jiu-Jitsu Brezno
– A-FORCE SLOVAKIA
GI - Juniors Boys / -77 kg
4
Thang Le Duc
Judo Forum
5
Martin Lapin
The OldSchool Bros Jiu-Jitsu Brezno
– A-FORCE SLOVAKIA
GI - Juniors Boys / +84 kg
NOGI - Juniors Boys / -58 kg
NOGI - Juniors Boys / -64 kg
4
Pavol Pukančík
Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
– Fabio Santos BJJ
5
Ondřej Bortel
Draculino Frýdek-Místek
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
NOGI - Juniors Boys / -70 kg
4
Martin Lapin
The OldSchool Bros Jiu-Jitsu Brezno
– A-FORCE SLOVAKIA
NOGI - Juniors Boys / -77 kg
NOGI - Juniors Boys / +84 kg
GI - Women / White belt / -58 kg
GI - Women / White belt / +64 kg
GI - Women / Blue belt / +64 kg
NOGI - Women / Beginner (<2 years of training) / -64 kg
NOGI - Women / Beginner (<2 years of training) / +64 kg
NOGI - Women / Intermediate (2-5 years of training) / +64 kg
GI - Men / White belt / -64 kg
GI - Men / White belt / -70 kg
4
Jiří Lieberzeit
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
5
Unknown user
ABJJA Olomouc
5
Ondřej Kousal
Panther BJJ Brno
5
Wiktor Zemanek
GI - Men / White belt / -77 kg
4
Matěj Hynek
Draculino Zlín
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
5
Jozef Kompan
Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
– Fabio Santos BJJ
5
Zdeněk Mukenšnábl
Clube De Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Hodonín
5
Radek Trubač
Panther BJJ Brno
5
Jiří Lieberzeit
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
9
Adam Geisler
Panther BJJ Brno
GI - Men / White belt / -84 kg
4
Lukáš Holeka
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Pardubice
– Pretorian Team
5
David Kunst
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
5
Jan Taska
Draculino Opava
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
5
Richard Štěrba
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
5
Filip Svoboda
Jungle Bjj
9
Jakub Ružbašan
Draculino Ostrava
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
GI - Men / White belt / -93 kg
4
Vratislav Janoušek
Wiking BJJ
5
Josef Vaculík
Bearded Octopus
5
Milan Koníček
UFT - Mlada Boleslav
5
František Varga
Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
– Fabio Santos BJJ
GI - Men / White belt / +93 kg
4
matej Kiraly
King’s Gym
GI - Men / Blue belt / -77 kg
4
Tomáš Hamerník
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
5
Václav Němec
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
5
František Hubatka
Fightclub Brno
5
Alan Svoboda
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
5
Jaromír Dytko
Draculino Trinec
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
9
Jiri Skyba
Good luck gym Hradec Králové
GI - Men / Blue belt / -84 kg
4
Milan Zuskin
Fitness Fight Center Mělník z.s.
5
Łukasz Makucha
VETO TEAM Bielsko Biała
GI - Men / Blue belt / -93 kg
4
Miroslav Patyla
Jiu-Jitsu Academy Bratislava
– Fabio Santos BJJ
5
Ondřej Skřivan
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
GI - Men / Blue belt / +93 kg
GI - Men / Purple, Brown or Black belt / -70 kg
GI - Men / Purple, Brown or Black belt / -77 kg
GI - Men / Purple, Brown or Black belt / -84 kg
4
Lukáš Zigo
Fighting gym Topoľčany
– A-FORCE SLOVAKIA
GI - Men / Purple, Brown or Black belt / +93 kg
4
Jakub Skočdopole
Allaroundfighters
5
Pavel Roder
Draculino Opava
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
NOGI - Men / Beginner (<2 years of training) / -64 kg
NOGI - Men / Beginner (<2 years of training) / -70 kg
4
Safkan Suleiman
Jiu-Jitsu Favoriten
5
Jiří Špringer
5
Josef Vařecha
MMA Zlín
5
Sven Atteneder
AK- 16
– Roger Gracie
5
Dávid Gyorgy
GB Draculino Slovakia
9
Jiří Lieberzeit
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
9
Vojtěch Šmehlík
RBSD Šumperk
NOGI - Men / Beginner (<2 years of training) / -77 kg
4
Lukáš Šigut
GB Draculino - MM gym
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
5
Jiří Lieberzeit
Choketopus gym
– Sampa Team
5
Mirek Pokorný
Fightclub Brno
5
Jan Merta
RBSD Šumperk
5
Unknown user
RBSD Šumperk
NOGI - Men / Beginner (<2 years of training) / -84 kg
4
Patrik Žižlavský
Draculino Opava
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
5
Marek Danko
FDM Combat Team
5
jakub sorejs
Draculino Zlín
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech
5
Adam Jakubík
MMA Zlín
5
Martin Mucha
Martin Mucha
9
David Kunst
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
9
Martin Matus
King’s Gym
9
Unknown user
Jiu-Jitsu Favoriten
9
Adam Závada
MMA Zlín
NOGI - Men / Beginner (<2 years of training) / -93 kg
4
Unknown user
RBSD Šumperk
5
Jakub Šplíchal
RBSD Šumperk
5
Josef Vaculík
Bearded Octopus
5
Tomáš Žváček
RBSD Šumperk
NOGI - Men / Beginner (<2 years of training) / +93 kg
NOGI - Men / Intermediate (2-5 years of training) / -64 kg
NOGI - Men / Intermediate (2-5 years of training) / -70 kg
4
Radim Vaněk
UFT - Mlada Boleslav
5
Jakob Greul
AK- 16
– Roger Gracie
NOGI - Men / Intermediate (2-5 years of training) / -77 kg
4
Vasile Hretu
ABJJA Olomouc
5
Dömők Ákos
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
5
Robert Bilic
AK- 16
– Roger Gracie
5
František Hubatka
Fightclub Brno
NOGI - Men / Intermediate (2-5 years of training) / -84 kg
4
Adam Serbiev
AK- 16
– Roger Gracie
5
Marek Polach
Fighting club Ostrava
5
Jan Krajcovic
FDM Combat Team
5
Milan Zuskin
Fitness Fight Center Mělník z.s.
5
Piotr Poniedzialek
Natal Gold Team
9
Lukáš Holeka
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Pardubice
– Pretorian Team
NOGI - Men / Intermediate (2-5 years of training) / +93 kg
4
Dominik Šrajer
MMA Zlín
NOGI - Men / Elite (5+ years of training) / -70 kg
NOGI - Men / Elite (5+ years of training) / -77 kg
NOGI - Men / Elite (5+ years of training) / -84 kg
4
Petr Zapletal
Fightclub Brno
5
Matouš Klikar
UFT - Mlada Boleslav
NOGI - Men / Elite (5+ years of training) / +93 kg
4
Petr Zapletal
Fightclub Brno
5
Tomáš Florián
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Pardubice
– Pretorian Team
5
Jan Vlastník
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Pardubice
– Pretorian Team
GI - Masters / White belt / -84 kg
4
Libor Pollak
Bearded Octopus
GI - Masters / White belt / -93 kg
4
Roman Valíček
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Pardubice
– Pretorian Team
5
Pavel Škop
Good luck gym Hradec Králové
GI - Masters / White belt / +93 kg
4
Ferenc Táp
Növényi Sportakadémia Sopron
GI - Masters / Blue belt / -84 kg
GI - Masters / Blue belt / +93 kg
4
Alexandr Gola
Draculino Frýdek-Místek
– Gracie Barra - Draculino Czech