participants

Under 16 / 4-5 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather

Samuel Montanaro US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division 4-5 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Light-Feather
  • Born 2015

Zoe Oakkar US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division 4-5 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Light-Feather
  • Born 2017

Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather

Liam Daniel US

Vicente Jr Team
Vicente Jr Team

  • Division 6-7 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 2014

Carter Schultz US

Vicente Jr Team
Vicente Jr Team

  • Division 6-7 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 2014

Olivia Brown US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division 6-7 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 2013

Zachary Oakkar US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division 6-7 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 2015

Grayson Flynn US

SAS TEAM
SAS TEAM

  • Division 6-7 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 2015

Cole Ervin US

Bushido MMA (Jiu Jitsu For Life Team)
Bushido MMA (Jiu Jitsu For Life Team)

  • Division 6-7 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 2014

Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight

Ericson Lee US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division 6-7 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 2013

Jeffrey Kauffman US

SAS TEAM
SAS TEAM

  • Division 6-7 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 2014

Maxwell Wonder US

Diego Bispo BJJ
Ares BJJ USA

  • Division 6-7 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 2014

Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight

Braylee Bullard US

Vicente Jr Team
Vicente Jr Team

  • Division 6-7 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 2014

Mia Medina US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division 6-7 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 2014

BRANDON LANSANG US

Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu

  • Division 6-7 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 2013

Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather

Tyler Whetzel US

Vicente Jr Team
Vicente Jr Team

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Light-Feather
  • Born 2012

Sadie Taylor US

SAS TEAM
SAS TEAM

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Light-Feather
  • Born 2012

Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather

Vincent Torrente US

GROUND CONTROL
GROUND CONTROL

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 2011

Gabriella Gauthier US

Vicente Jr Team
Vicente Jr Team

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 2014

Maximo Glass US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 2011

Jackson Brantley US

Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 2012

Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight

Griffin McCourt US

Vicente Jr Team
Vicente Jr Team

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 2011

Robert COLON 3 US

The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ
The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 2012

ELEMENT NUIT US

SAS TEAM
SAS TEAM

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 2012

Chase Bonniwell US

First State Martial Arts
Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 2011

Penelope Bocanegra US

Bushido MMA (Jiu Jitsu For Life Team)
Bushido MMA (Jiu Jitsu For Life Team)

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 2011

Mackenzie Anderson US

Academy not confirmed
Pressure Jiu Jitsu & MMA

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 2011

ANDREW MCKOWN US

Form Jiu Jitsu
Atos

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 2012

Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight

Alexander Christian US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2011

Gabriel Christian US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2012

Angelina Hatzinikolas US

SAS TEAM
SAS TEAM

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2012

Conrad Stuntz US

SAS TEAM
SAS TEAM

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2012

Raegan Cox US

Bushido MMA (Jiu Jitsu For Life Team)
Bushido MMA (Jiu Jitsu For Life Team)

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2012

William Moorehead III US

TFTC ACADEMY
TFTC ACADEMY

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2012

Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight

Jude Krogh US

Form Jiu Jitsu
Form Jiu Jitsu

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 2012

Caleb Hodo US

Noel Smith BJJ
Noel Smith BJJ

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 2013

Charlotte Mease US

SAS TEAM
SAS TEAM

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 2012

Gavin Eames US

First State Martial Arts
Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 2011

Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight

Olivia Ching US

SAS TEAM
SAS TEAM
TOP FUNDRAISER!

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 2012

Max Misheyev US

Team Maryland BJJ
Team Maryland BJJ

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 2011

Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Super-Heavyweight

Shreya Custar US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 2011

Kevin Koppers US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 2013

Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Ultra-Heavyweight

CRESENCIANA FRANCIOTTI US

Baltimore BJJ
Baltimore BJJ

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Ultra-Heavyweight
  • Born 2012

Ethan Lansang US

Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Ultra-Heavyweight
  • Born 2012

Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / Colored / Middleweight

Timur Pichardo US

Bushido MMA (Jiu Jitsu For Life Team)
Bushido MMA (Jiu Jitsu For Life Team)

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2011

Alexander Christian US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2011

Conrad Stuntz US

SAS TEAM
SAS TEAM

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2012

Gabriel Christian US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2012

William Moorehead III US

TFTC ACADEMY
TFTC ACADEMY

  • Division 8-9 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2012

Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight

Riley Brantley US

Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu

  • Division 10-11 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 2009

Jack Chapman US

Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu

  • Division 10-11 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 2010

Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight

Gemma Fiorenza US

Vicente Jr Team
Vicente Jr Team
TOP FUNDRAISER!

  • Division 10-11 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2011

Morgan Whetzel US

Vicente Jr Team
Vicente Jr Team

  • Division 10-11 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2010

Madie Brown US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division 10-11 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2009

Emmett Stuntz US

SAS TEAM
SAS TEAM

  • Division 10-11 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2010

A.J. MCKOWN US

Form Jiu Jitsu
Atos

  • Division 10-11 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2010

Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight

Holden Glass US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division 10-11 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 2009

Anastasia Hatzinikolas US

SAS TEAM
SAS TEAM

  • Division 10-11 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 2010

Charles Yohnke IV US

Diego Bispo BJJ
Diego Bispo BJJ

  • Division 10-11 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 2010

Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight

Jackson Waugh US

Zenyo Jiu Jitsu
Zenyo Jiu Jitsu

  • Division 10-11 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 2010

Dylan Hillel US

Zenyo Jiu Jitsu
Nova União

  • Division 10-11 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 2010

Gabrielle Lee US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division 10-11 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 2011

Makai Butler US

Bushido MMA (Jiu Jitsu For Life Team)
Bushido MMA (Jiu Jitsu For Life Team)

  • Division 10-11 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 2010

Maiah Welsh US

Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ

  • Division 10-11 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 2010

McKenzie Miller US

Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu

  • Division 10-11 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 2010

Maximus Ebbenga US

Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu

  • Division 10-11 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 2010

Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Super-Heavyweight

Laila Osorio US

Form Jiu Jitsu
Form Jiu Jitsu

  • Division 10-11 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 2011

Noam Kisin US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division 10-11 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 2010

Kyleigh Cobb US

Bushido MMA (Jiu Jitsu For Life Team)
Bushido MMA (Jiu Jitsu For Life Team)

  • Division 10-11 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 2009

Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Colored / Super-Heavyweight

Gabriel Silva US

Vicente Jr Team
Vicente Jr Team

  • Division 10-11 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 2010

Coryn Louder US

Impact Jiu Jitsu-Team Pedro Sauer
Impact Jiu Jitsu-Team Pedro Sauer

  • Division 10-11 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 2009

Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Colored / Ultra-Heavyweight

London Navarro US

Form Jiu Jitsu
Form Jiu Jitsu

  • Division 10-11 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Ultra-Heavyweight
  • Born 2009

Coryn Louder US

Impact Jiu Jitsu-Team Pedro Sauer
Impact Jiu Jitsu-Team Pedro Sauer

  • Division 10-11 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Ultra-Heavyweight
  • Born 2009

Gabriel Silva US

Vicente Jr Team
Vicente Jr Team

  • Division 10-11 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Ultra-Heavyweight
  • Born 2010

Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather

Isaiah Ketterman US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division 12-13 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Light-Feather
  • Born 2009

Andre Ruffin 3rd US

Kanjizai Martial Arts
Kanjizai Martial Arts

  • Division 12-13 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Light-Feather
  • Born 2015

Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight

Mason Kolb US

Form Jiu Jitsu
Atos

  • Division 12-13 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 2008

Kaitlynn Brown US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division 12-13 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 2007

Cassidy Mease US

SAS TEAM
SAS TEAM

  • Division 12-13 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 2008

Avana Harford US

Arte Suave Springfield VA
Arte Suave Springfield VA
TOP FUNDRAISER!

  • Division 12-13 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 2008

Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight

Juliet Lewin US

SAS TEAM
SAS TEAM

  • Division 12-13 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2008

LANDYN OATES US

SAS TEAM
SAS TEAM

  • Division 12-13 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2012

Addysin Brown US

Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Enlisted Nine Fight Company

  • Division 12-13 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2007

Andrew Scott US

Royal Martial Arts
Royal Martial Arts
TOP OVERALL FUNDRAISER!!

  • Division 12-13 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2007

Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight

Leah Kisin US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division 12-13 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 2007

Trent Neaderhiser US

Bushido MMA (Jiu Jitsu For Life Team)
Bushido MMA (Jiu Jitsu For Life Team)

  • Division 12-13 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 2015

Jamie Stockton US

Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
TOP FUNDRAISER!!

  • Division 12-13 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 2007

Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight

Zachary Zupkusky US

Vicente Jr Team
Vicente Jr Team

  • Division 12-13 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 2009

Elijah Rosner US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division 12-13 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 2009

James Lafever US

Bushido MMA (Jiu Jitsu For Life Team)
Bushido MMA (Jiu Jitsu For Life Team)

  • Division 12-13 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 2008

Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Light-Feather

Joseph Barnhizer US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division 12-13 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Light-Feather
  • Born 2008

Caleb Coggins US

Arte Suave Springfield VA
Arte Suave Springfield VA

  • Division 12-13 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Light-Feather
  • Born 2008

Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Feather

Mendel Libkhen US

GROUND CONTROL
GROUND CONTROL

  • Division 12-13 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 2008

Joseph Barnhizer US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division 12-13 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 2008

Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Middleweight

Bain Hughes US

Vicente Jr Team
Vicente Jr Team

  • Division 12-13 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2007

Devyn Flynn US

SAS TEAM
SAS TEAM

  • Division 12-13 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2008

William Fuchs US

Kanjizai Martial Arts
Kanjizai Martial Arts

  • Division 12-13 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2009

Averyana Pasinski US

Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Enlisted Nine Fight Company

  • Division 12-13 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2007

Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Light-Heavyweight

Ethan Cudlitz US

SAS TEAM
SAS TEAM

  • Division 12-13 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 2008

William Fuchs US

Kanjizai Martial Arts
Kanjizai Martial Arts

  • Division 12-13 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 2009

Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / Colored / Ultra-Heavyweight

Raylynn Ross US

Impact Jiu Jitsu-Team Pedro Sauer
Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu

  • Division 12-13 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Ultra-Heavyweight
  • Born 2007

Morgan Linton US

Form Jiu Jitsu
Atos

  • Division 12-13 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Ultra-Heavyweight
  • Born 2006

Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight

Brady Wright US

GROUND CONTROL
GROUND CONTROL

  • Division 14-15 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 2006

Thomas Rosner US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division 14-15 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 2006

Heylis Rivera US

Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness

  • Division 14-15 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 2006

Lauren Burns US

SAS TEAM
SAS TEAM

  • Division 14-15 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 2007

Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight

Andrew Lucas US

Royal Martial Arts
Royal Martial Arts

  • Division 14-15 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 2007

Brady Wright US

GROUND CONTROL
GROUND CONTROL

  • Division 14-15 Years Old
  • Belt White-Grey
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 2006

Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Lightweight

John Wills US

Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova

  • Division 14-15 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 2006

Devyn Flynn US

SAS TEAM
SAS TEAM

  • Division 14-15 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 2008

Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Light-Heavyweight

Marvin Paz US

Form Jiu Jitsu
Form Jiu Jitsu

  • Division 14-15 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 2005

Rachel Cox US

Practical mma
Practical mma

  • Division 14-15 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 2005

Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Heavyweight

Alexander Osorio US

Form Jiu Jitsu
Form Jiu Jitsu

  • Division 14-15 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 2006

Naya Pietzsch US

Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Enlisted Nine Fight Company

  • Division 14-15 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 2006

Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Super-Heavyweight

Morgan Linton US

Form Jiu Jitsu
Atos

  • Division 14-15 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 2006

Joao Lucas Caiado Guerra US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division 14-15 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 2007

Dominick Cady US

Royal Martial Arts
Royal Martial Arts
TOP FUNDRAISER!!

  • Division 14-15 Years Old
  • Belt Colored
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 2006

Female / Adult / Brown / Super-Heavyweight

Colleen Sorey US

Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1998

Courtney Breece US

Team Randori Martial Arts
GFTeam

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1979

Female / Adult / Purple / Super-Heavyweight

Amanda Dickson US

Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Enlisted Nine Fight Company

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1983

Courtney Breece US

Team Randori Martial Arts
GFTeam

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1979

Tonya Messick US

Infinity Martial Arts, LLC
Infinity Martial Arts, LLC

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1988

Female / Adult / Blue / Feather

Cari Albers US

Form Jiu Jitsu
Form Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 2021

Valerie Plump US

Riptide BJJ
Riptide BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 1990

Female / Adult / Blue / Lightweight

Katherine Licata US

High Road Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
High Road Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
TOP FUNDRAISER!

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 1983

Liane W.

Tim Burrill BJJ
Tim Burrill BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 1989

Female / Adult / White / Light-Feather

MaJessa Louder US

Impact Jiu Jitsu-Team Pedro Sauer
Impact Jiu Jitsu-Team Pedro Sauer

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Light-Feather
  • Born 2005

Marie Bell US

Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Enlisted Nine Fight Company

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Light-Feather
  • Born 1986

Mia Mochi US

Evolve Academy
Evolve Academy

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Light-Feather
  • Born 1995

Female / Adult / White / Feather

Aleah Heath US

Vicente Jr Team
Vicente Jr Team

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 1998

Veronica Becerra US

Revolution BJJ / RMNU
Revolution BJJ / RMNU

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 1997

Female / Adult / White / Lightweight

Sophie Mazhari US

Kaizen MMA
Kaizen MMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 2005

Francesca Hillary US

Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 2000

Female / Adult / White / Middleweight

Liz Mareth US

Premier Martial Arts
Premier Martial Arts

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1976

Morgan Linton US

Form Jiu Jitsu
Atos

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2006

Female / Adult / White / Heavyweight

Courtney Moore US

Zenyo Jiu Jitsu
Zenyo Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 1995

Megan Howard US

Southside BJJ
Southside BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 1992

Female / Adult / White / Super-Heavyweight

Gabriela Brito US

GROUND CONTROL
GROUND CONTROL

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1996

Kim Kerschner US

Vicente Jr Team
Vicente Jr Team

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1987

Britney Roles US

High Road Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
High Road Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1993

Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Lightweight

Giovanni Bonilla US

GROUND CONTROL
GROUND CONTROL

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 1990

Jacob Bowersox US

Noel Smith BJJ
Noel Smith BJJ

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 1983

Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Middleweight

Justin Sizemore US

GROUND CONTROL
GROUND CONTROL

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1989

Tarek Mady US

GROUND CONTROL
GROUND CONTROL

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1987

Daniel Fong US

High Road Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
High Road Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1985

Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Light-Heavyweight

Ryan Clarke US

Form Jiu Jitsu
Form Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 1988

Branden Hudson US

Southside BJJ
Southside BJJ

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 1981

Devin Bartolomeo US

La Lucha Sigue
La Lucha Sigue

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 1984

Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Heavyweight

Ian Valdivia US

Foundation jiu jitsu
Foundation jiu jitsu

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 1985

Nicholas Ingegno US

Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 1981

Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Super-Heavyweight

Tim Berry US

The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ
The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1977

Marvin Scott US

Diego Bispo BJJ
Diego Bispo BJJ

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1980

Matt Camardi US

Evolve Academy
Evolve Academy

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1990

Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Feather

Raife Oldham US

Vicente Jr Team
Vicente Jr Team

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 1987

Richard Layne US

Impact Jiu Jitsu-Team Pedro Sauer
Impact Jiu Jitsu-Team Pedro Sauer

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 1984

Oakkar Oakkar US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 1978

Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Lightweight

John Daniel US

Vicente Jr Team
Vicente Jr Team

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 1980

Karl Smith US

Vicente Jr Team
Vicente Jr Team

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 1975

Bill Graham US

Premier Martial Arts
Premier Martial Arts

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 1987

ROBERT COLON US

The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ
The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 1986

J. Major Ward III US

Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 1982

John Choe US

Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 1972

Andrew McCallum US

Evolve Academy
Evolve Academy

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 1973

Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Middleweight

Charles Beller US

Zenyo Jiu Jitsu
Zenyo Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1984

Edward Schwartz US

Vicente Jr Team
Vicente Jr Team

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1981

Darren Lopez US

Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1980

Ivan Briones US

Foundation jiu jitsu
Foundation jiu jitsu

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1974

Romeo Santos US

Baltimore Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Baltimore Gracie Jiu-Jitsu

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1980

Daniel Baylor US

2nd Gear BJJ
2nd Gear BJJ

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1984

Jason Stafford

Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Middleweight

Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Light-Heavyweight

Kyle Ducey US

Premier Martial Arts
Premier Martial Arts

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 1986

Daniel Humenuck US

Team Pimentel
Team Pimentel

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 1989

Jesse Presson US

Charlottesville Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Charlottesville Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 1981

Scott Taylor US

Trident Martial Arts
Trident Martial Arts

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 1972

Dustan Pennington US

Yamasaki academy
Yamasaki

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight

Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Heavyweight

Jarrin Moore US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 1987

Peter Matejovsky US

Team Pimentel
Team Pimentel

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 1990

Kjeld Lauritzen US

Foundation jiu jitsu
Foundation jiu jitsu

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 1978

Kevin Glass US

Carlos Catania BJJ
Carlos Catania BJJ

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 1975

Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Super-Heavyweight

Richard Adragna US

GROUND CONTROL
GROUND CONTROL

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1986

Jason Brookens US

Premier Martial Arts
Premier Martial Arts

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1981

Frank Schumaker US

Noel Smith BJJ
Noel Smith BJJ

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1987

Charles Yohnke III US

Diego Bispo BJJ
Diego Bispo BJJ

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1981

ANTHONY FRANCIOTTI US

Baltimore BJJ
Baltimore BJJ

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1989

Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Ultra-Heavyweight

Steve Bruneau US

Form Jiu Jitsu
Form Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Ultra-Heavyweight
  • Born 1981

Christopher Wenzel US

High Road Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
High Road Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Ultra-Heavyweight
  • Born 1982

Vaughan Jones US

Gracie Randallstown
Gracie Randallstown

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Ultra-Heavyweight
  • Born 1985

Male / Masters (30+) / White / Feather

Matthew Laielli US

The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ
The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 1989

Wayne McDavid US

3G York BJJ
3G York BJJ

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 1988

Male / Masters (30+) / White / Middleweight

Phillip Wright US

Zenyo Jiu Jitsu
Zenyo Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1987

Jordan Smith US

Premier Martial Arts
Premier Martial Arts

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1990

Paul Bowman US

Impact Jiu Jitsu-Team Pedro Sauer
Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1980

Eric Meyer US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1986

Percy Medina US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1976

Juan Cortez US

Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1989

Jamie Keeney US

3G York BJJ
3G York BJJ

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1987

Andrew Schaefer US

3G York BJJ
3G York BJJ

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1989

Manny Amparo US

Academy not confirmed
GFTeam

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1991

Logan Wait US

Kaizen MMA
Kaizen MMA

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1990

Male / Masters (30+) / White / Light-Heavyweight

Dwayne John US

Team Pimentel
Team Pimentel

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 1982

Frank Kunkle US

Team Pimentel
Team Pimentel

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 1990

Travis Davidson US

Foundation jiu jitsu
Foundation jiu jitsu

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 1986

Robert Welsh US

Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 1980

Gerald Lowe US

One Spirit Martial Arts
One Spirit Martial Arts

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 2068

Male / Masters (30+) / White / Heavyweight

Nathan Ale US

The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ
The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ
TOP FUNDRAISER!

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 1985

Michael Kearney US

Foundation jiu jitsu
Foundation jiu jitsu

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 1987

Jonathan Weber US

Baltimore Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
TOP FUNDRAISER!!

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 1980

Chip Kruger US

Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 1984

Wesley Harris US

Rising Tide Academy
Rising Tide Academy

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 1990

Male / Masters (30+) / White / Super-Heavyweight

Jake Weiss US

Zenyo Jiu Jitsu
Zenyo Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1990

Dallas Boland US

Premier Martial Arts
Premier Martial Arts

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1989

Eric Woodcox US

Noel Smith BJJ
Noel Smith BJJ

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1986

Shane Henderson US

Noel Smith BJJ
Noel Smith BJJ

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1990

Joe Brown US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1976

Male / Masters (30+) / White / Ultra-Heavyweight

Brian Buckholtz US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Ultra-Heavyweight
  • Born 1974

Derek Maiden US

High Road Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
High Road Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
TOP FUNDRAISER!

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Ultra-Heavyweight
  • Born 1979

CHRISTOPHER QUIRK US

Baltimore BJJ
Baltimore BJJ

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Ultra-Heavyweight
  • Born 1984

Tim Francis US

Baltimore BJJ
Baltimore BJJ

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Ultra-Heavyweight
  • Born 1973

Michael Pitaro US

Academy not confirmed
GFTeam

  • Division Masters (30+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight Ultra-Heavyweight
  • Born 1981

Male / Adult / Black / Ultra-Heavyweight

Chad Malone US

Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Black
  • Weight Ultra-Heavyweight
  • Born 1983

Ebon Phoenix US

BIOMAFightClub
BIOMAFightClub

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Black
  • Weight Ultra-Heavyweight
  • Born 2068

Male / Adult / Brown / Middleweight

Michael Schlicker US

Vicente Jr Team
Vicente Jr Team

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1990

Xennon Dalanon US

Diego Bispo BJJ
Diego Bispo BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1987

Male / Adult / Brown / Super-Heavyweight

Joe Pascale US

Vicente Jr Team
Vicente Jr Team

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1983

Steven Toliver US

Vicente Jr Team
Vicente Jr Team

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1982

Kenny Savercool US

Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Brown
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1986

Male / Adult / Purple / Lightweight

Sherwen Triguero US

Form Jiu Jitsu
Form Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 1997

Jonathan Deyette US

Team Pimentel
Team Pimentel

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 1995

Francisco Madera US

Riptide BJJ
Riptide BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 1996

Jeremy Waite US

Royal Martial Arts
Royal Martial Arts

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 1993

Male / Adult / Purple / Light-Heavyweight

Dakota Wader US

Foundation jiu jitsu
Foundation jiu jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 1993

Jonathan Deyette US

Team Pimentel
Team Pimentel

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 1995

Sherwen Triguero US

Form Jiu Jitsu
Form Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Purple
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 1997

Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather

Aidan Levy US

Form Jiu Jitsu
Form Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Light-Feather
  • Born 2002

Casey Triguero US

Form Jiu Jitsu
Form Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Light-Feather
  • Born 2001

Max Baker US

Form Jiu Jitsu
Form Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Light-Feather
  • Born 1996

John Adams US

Premier Martial Arts
Premier Martial Arts

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Light-Feather
  • Born 1999

Daniel Graff Jr US

SAS TEAM
SAS TEAM

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Light-Feather
  • Born 2004

Frank Posko US

Team Pimentel
Team Pimentel

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Light-Feather
  • Born 1995

Matt Martin US

Foundation jiu jitsu
Foundation jiu jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Light-Feather
  • Born 1994

Male / Adult / Blue / Feather

Minghan Cai US

GROUND CONTROL
GROUND CONTROL

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 1998

Ryan Rivera-Whaley US

Team Pimentel
Team Pimentel

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 1995

Ange Michel Wangu US

TOP FLIGHT MMA
TOP FLIGHT MMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 1998

Khalil Hider US

Crazy 88
Crazy 88

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 1998

Male / Adult / Blue / Lightweight

Enzo Yamasaki US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 2005

Matt Bettin US

SAS TEAM
SAS TEAM

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 1995

Nicholas Hunt US

Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Enlisted Nine Fight Company

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 1992

Male / Adult / Blue / Middleweight

Christopher Birney US

GROUND CONTROL
GROUND CONTROL

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1990

Luke Stenger US

Team Pimentel
Team Pimentel

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2002

Dane Lathroum US

High Road Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
High Road Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1992

Patrick Logan

Alliance Maryland
Alliance Maryland

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Middleweight

Kyle Donn US

College Park Mixed Martial Arts
College Park Mixed Martial Arts

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1998

Curtis Treaster US

2nd Gear BJJ
2nd Gear BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1993

Carlos Heredia US

Crazy 88
Crazy 88

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2002

Alexzander Hunt US

Kogen Dojo
Kogen Dojo

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1999

Male / Adult / Blue / Light-Heavyweight

Steven Mccarthy US

Alliance Maryland
Alliance Maryland

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 1991

Frank Jiogo US

College Park Mixed Martial Arts

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 1996

Miles Fink US

Baltimore BJJ
Baltimore BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 1993

Male / Adult / Blue / Heavyweight

Joseph Humphries US

Vicente Jr Team
Vicente Jr Team

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 1993

Shawn Walmsley US

Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 1992

Peter Holmes US

Team Pimentel
Team Pimentel

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 1994

Daniele Benedetto US

High Road Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
High Road Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 1991

Andreas Diakos US

Southside BJJ
Southside BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 1995

Angel Jimenez US

Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 1992

Chris Garcia US

Southside BJJ
Southside BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 1991

Male / Adult / Blue / Super-Heavyweight

John Klein US

Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1993

Navarro Chamberlain US

Crazy 88
Crazy 88

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1987

Marquise Brown US

Team Lloyd Irvin
Team Lloyd Irvin

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1994

Male / Adult / Blue / Ultra-Heavyweight

Raymond Johnson US

Premier Martial Arts
Premier Martial Arts

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Ultra-Heavyweight
  • Born 1997

Darnell Robinson US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Ultra-Heavyweight
  • Born 1994

Wes Sorey US

Bushido MMA (Jiu Jitsu For Life Team)
Bushido MMA (Jiu Jitsu For Life Team)

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight Ultra-Heavyweight
  • Born 1998

Male / Adult / White / Light-Feather

Hector Matamoros US

GROUND CONTROL
GROUND CONTROL

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Light-Feather
  • Born 2000

Yahir Lemus US

GROUND CONTROL
GROUND CONTROL

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Light-Feather
  • Born 2000

Aaron Taylor US

Zenyo Jiu Jitsu
Zenyo Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Light-Feather
  • Born 1993

Daniel Araujo US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Light-Feather
  • Born 2003

Mahad Hashmi US

Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Light-Feather
  • Born 2002

Luis Reyes US

Cochabamba BJJ
Cochabamba BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Light-Feather
  • Born 2000

Male / Adult / White / Feather

Naz Wilmer US

Zenyo Jiu Jitsu
Zenyo Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 1991

Aidan Dobbins US

Form Jiu Jitsu
Form Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 1998

Liam Callejas US

Form Jiu Jitsu
Form Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 1994

Christopher Shifflett US

Vicente Jr Team
Vicente Jr Team

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 1991

Matthew Morales US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 2004

Vinh Pham US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 1999

Austin Boles US

Alliance Maryland
Alliance Maryland

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Feather
  • Born 1994

Male / Adult / White / Lightweight

Jordan Haxton US

GROUND CONTROL
GROUND CONTROL

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 1994

Bryan Herter US

GROUND CONTROL
GROUND CONTROL

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 2003

Jourdan Wimple US

Zenyo Jiu Jitsu
Zenyo Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 2004

Dylan Jones US

Vicente Jr Team
Vicente Jr Team

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 1993

Nicholas Rodriguez US

The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ
The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 1993

Andrew Sciulli US

Team Pimentel
Team Pimentel

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 1993

James Anderson US

Kanjizai Martial Arts
Kanjizai Martial Arts

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 2002

Ethan Merullo US

Bushido MMA (Jiu Jitsu For Life Team)
Bushido MMA (Jiu Jitsu For Life Team)

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 2007

Adam Araujo US

Alliance Maryland
Alliance Maryland

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 1990

Manuel Rose US

TOP FLIGHT MMA
TOP FLIGHT MMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 2004

Octavio Vazquez US

Foundation jiu jitsu
Foundation jiu jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 1999

Mohamed Bangura US

Evolve Academy
Evolve Academy

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 1998

Gabriel Lowe US

One Spirit Martial Arts
One Spirit Martial Arts

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Lightweight
  • Born 2003

Male / Adult / White / Middleweight

Camryn Grindle US

GROUND CONTROL
GROUND CONTROL

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1999

Terelle Perry US

Vicente Jr Team
Vicente Jr Team

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1996

Andrew Montanaro US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1986

Ryan Johnson US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1995

Conor Barry US

Cochabamba BJJ
Cochabamba BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1999

Ronald Diaz US

Cochabamba BJJ
Cochabamba BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2000

Mark Niedzwiecki US

Team Pimentel
Team Pimentel

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1997

Tyree Lane US

Foundation jiu jitsu
Foundation jiu jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1996

Matthew Claxton US

Indio Dojo
Indio Dojo

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 1997

Javier Gonzalez US

Church of Wellness
Church of Wellness

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Middleweight
  • Born 2002

Male / Adult / White / Light-Heavyweight

Fon Nanudon US

Vicente Jr Team
Vicente Jr Team

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 1996

Tyler Thomas US

Vicente Jr Team
Vicente Jr Team

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 1992

Devin Gazia US

Team Pimentel
Team Pimentel

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 1990

Najuane Phillpotts US

Foundation jiu jitsu
Foundation jiu jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 2000

AJ Strott US

Crazy 88
Crazy 88

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 1997

William Gable US

UFC GYM
UFC GYM

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Light-Heavyweight
  • Born 1988

Male / Adult / White / Heavyweight

Blake Thacker US

GROUND CONTROL
GROUND CONTROL

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 1995

Charles Presbury US

GROUND CONTROL
GROUND CONTROL

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 1994

Nicholas Suarez US

Form Jiu Jitsu
Form Jiu Jitsu

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 1998

Jake Getchell US

Vicente Jr Team
Vicente Jr Team

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 1994

Ola Eboda US

College Park Mixed Martial Arts
College Park Mixed Martial Arts

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 1997

Daniel Kunawotor US

Evolve Academy
Evolve Academy

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Heavyweight
  • Born 1994

Male / Adult / White / Super-Heavyweight

Junior Nguimi GA

GROUND CONTROL
GROUND CONTROL

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1996

Jon Honeycutt US

GAMA
GAMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Super-Heavyweight
  • Born 1993

Male / Adult / White / Ultra-Heavyweight

MOSTAFA GIWA US

GROUND CONTROL
GROUND CONTROL

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Ultra-Heavyweight
  • Born 1998

Moshopeoluwa Akinwale US

GROUND CONTROL
GROUND CONTROL

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Ultra-Heavyweight
  • Born 1998

Jadasen Pullen US

Fernando Yamasaki
Fernando Yamasaki

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Ultra-Heavyweight
  • Born 2004

Vincent Cooley US

Diego Bispo BJJ
Diego Bispo BJJ

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Ultra-Heavyweight
  • Born 1992

Isaiah Gonzalez US

Church of Wellness
Church of Wellness

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight Ultra-Heavyweight
  • Born 1995