Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kid's Nogi / Under 80lbs / Kids / White Belt
(Day 1)
3-1
2:00 am
Jackson Hostutler
10th Planet Austin
Sofia Naranjo Vortex Academy
Teen's Nogi / 125lbs / Adult / White Belt
(Day 1)
4-1
2:00 am
Tristan Maczuga
Vortex Academy
Lucas Naranjo Vortex Academy
Women's Nogi / 125lbs / Adult / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
5-1
2:00 am
Sally Huynh
10th Planet Austin
Jamie Figari 10th Planet Austin
Kid's Nogi / Under 70lbs / Kids / Advanced
(Day 1)
2-1
2:00 am
Daniel Kaplan
10th Planet Austin
Joel Alvarado 10th Planet Austin
Kid's Nogi / Under 60lbs / Kids / Grey Belts
(Day 1)
1-1
2:00 am
Sadie Johnson
10th Planet San Antonio
Liam Kaplan 10th Planet Austin
Kid's Nogi / Under 70lbs / Kids / White Belt
(Day 1)
2-2
2:06 am
James Mitchell
10th Planet Austin
Austin Hostutler 10th Planet Austin
Teen's Nogi / 125lbs / Adult / White Belt
(Day 1)
Kid's Nogi / Over 80lbs / Kids / Grey Belts
(Day 1)
3-2
2:06 am
Chase Bahnemann
10th Planet San Antonio
Juliet Stewart 10th Planet - Mount Pleasant
Kid's Nogi / Under 60lbs / Kids / White Belt
(Day 1)
1-2
2:06 am
Michael Graham
Vortex Academy
Laura Juarez 10th Planet San Antonio
Women's Nogi / 125lbs / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
5-2
2:07 am
Simran Mayadas
10th Planet Austin
Jade Corea No team/ association
Kid's Nogi / Under 70lbs / Kids / Advanced
(Day 1)
Kid's Nogi / Under 60lbs / Kids / Grey Belts
(Day 1)
Kid's Nogi / Over 80lbs / Kids / Advanced
(Day 1)
3-3
2:12 am
Skylar Stewart
10th Planet - Mount Pleasant
Kaden Alvarado 10th Planet Austin
Teen's Nogi / 145lbs / Adult / White Belt
(Day 1)
4-3
2:12 am
Sebastian Jauquet
Vortex
Evan Weimer Vortex Academy
Women's Nogi / 135lbs / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
5-3
2:16 am
Kristin Kotinek
Renzo Gracie Houston
Sheliah Lindsey Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Women's Nogi / +170Lbs / Adult / White Belt
(Day 1)
5-4
2:25 am
Makayla Hartness
10th Planet Austin
Shaun Salvaje 10th Planet Austin
Women's Gi / 170lbs / Adult / White Belt
(Day 1)
5-5
2:31 am
Jordyn Jureczki
Warriors Heart
Atalie Gonzalez SOTX BJJ
Men's Gi / 170lbs / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
Men's Gi / 205lbs / Adult / White Belt
(Day 1)
4-6
11:00 am
Josh Jureczki
Veterans Jiu Jitsu
Michael Harris 10th Planet Austin
Men's Nogi / 170lbs / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
2-5
11:00 am
Isaiah Arevalo
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Michael Esquivel Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu
Men's Nogi / 145lbs / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
1-5
11:00 am
Ned Johnson
10th Planet Austin
Grayson Henley Insight Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men's Nogi / 155lbs / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
Men's Gi / 205lbs / Adult / White Belt
(Day 1)
Men's Gi / 170lbs / Adult / White Belt
(Day 1)
3-5
11:09 am
Reynald Vela
Paragon JJ Academy Austin
David Whitworth-King John's Gym
Men's Nogi / 170lbs / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
2-6
11:09 am
Gabriel Macario
Renzo Gracie Houston
Shavaire Griggs 10th Planet Austin
Men's Nogi / 145lbs / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
Men's Nogi / 155lbs / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
5-7
11:09 am
Scott Richeson
10th Planet Austin
Jorge Castaneda Black Widow MMA
Men's Gi / 225lbs / Adult / White Belt
(Day 1)
4-8
11:12 am
Zachary Poteat
Warriors Heart
Adrian Vargas SOTX BJJ
Men's Gi / 205lbs / Adult / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
Men's Nogi / 205lbs / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
5-8
11:18 am
Musab Raza
10th Planet Austin
Troy Mercer Apex Grappling Academy
Men's Nogi / 170lbs / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
Men's Gi / 185lbs / Adult / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
3-9
11:22 am
Xavier Wells
Aloha CJJF Academy
Sebastian Montante Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu