22 Nov - 23 Nov
Early bird registrations
07 Oct - 01 Nov 11:59 pm
Normal registration
Deadline 08 Nov 6:00 pm
Late registrations
Deadline 12 Nov 8:00 pm

Coaches list

Adrian

Castro

Wolflife

Josh

Autridge

Wolflife

Vivian

Sartorello

Carpe diem

Paul

Zubcic

Niche bjj

Gui

Neves

Garage

Ryan

Walsh

Garage

Nicolas

Miller

GB Carlton

Rodolfo

Nygaard

GB Carlton

Benardo

trekko

Life bjj

Kaine

wilken

Life bjj

Julio

Guerra

GB Ryde

Jefferey

Munsundire

GB Ryde

Jim

Gutierrez

Sjja

Go

Shibata

sjja

Bruno

Alves

Sjja

Arnaldo

Cardozo 

GB Newcastle

Grant

Bradshaw

Iconic

Rachael

Bradshaw

Iconic

Ben

Cook

Alpha mma

Jon

Leven

CFS

Steve

Clifford

Southern cross

Rodney

Ellis

Southern cross

plus 1

Southern cross

Noriel

Benardo

High rollers

Tony

Silvestro

High rollers

Gustavo

Guimaraes

High rollers

Liam

Reskonov

Vt1

Ash

White

Legacy

Elvis

Sinosic

Kings

Anthony

Perosh

Team Perosh

Tony

Pycroft

Pure

Richard

Kemp

Kemps mma

Romina

Titani

GB st peters

Jesse

Gunner

GE

Keller

Locke Sohdi

GE

Michael

Hoffman

Roots

Luke

Martin

Sydney west

Leonardo

Machado

Origem

Diogo

Morgado

mybjj

Alan

Torres

Garage

Ian

Narvaez

Alpha 

Peter

Yabsley

grappling

Owen

Gee

Gracie Humiata

Gonzalo

Vasquez

Gracie Humiata

Sami

Baki

Gracie Humiata

Brad

Catto

Sydney west

ryan

brown

gracie parramatta

Andrew

Reynolds

Hills grappling club

James

Hamptom

roots

will

Bunn

movement

thiago

braga

legacy

Giorgio

Repice

team perosh

billy

McAlees

boxing works

Gabriel

Oliveira

gracie barra

Paul

sheenan

jita kyeoi

ben

power

sbg

Location

Sutherland basketball stadium »
40 Rawson Ave
Timezone: Australia/Sydney

Entries

  • Male Gi 85 AUD
    belt level divisions
  • Male No-Gi 85 AUD
    novice/intermediate/pro divisions
  • Female Gi 85 AUD
    belt level divisions
  • Female No-Gi 85 AUD
    novice/intermediate/pro divisions
  • Juvenile Boys Gi 75 AUD
    16-17 years
  • Juvenile Boys No-Gi 75 AUD
    16-17 years
  • Juvenile Girls Gi 75 AUD
    16-17 years
  • Juvenile Girls No-Gi 75 AUD
    16-17 years
  • Boys Gi 75 AUD
  • Boys No-Gi 75 AUD
  • Girls Gi 75 AUD
  • Girls No-Gi 75 AUD
  • Male Absolute Gi 0 AUD
  • Female Absolute Gi 0 AUD
  • Male Open No-Gi 0 AUD
    Qualify 1st , 2nd , 3rd to enter open
  • Female Open No-Gi 0 AUD
    Qualify 1st , 2nd , 3rd to enter open
  • Family pass 200 AUD
    register the whole family for this event at a discounted rate
  • Yearly pass to all events 250 AUD
    compete at any event all year round with a individual members pass
  • Yearly family pass to all events 600 AUD
    have the whole family compete all year round (max 5 members)