Total medals
96 Gold
91 Silver
72 Bronze
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey/Yellow / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
4
Aymen Mohamed Ben Mimoun
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
4
Gabriel Valdrin L Fikaj
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
– Brasa
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -210 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Cédric Vanwelden
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
– Resistencia Jiu-jitsu
5
Said Keteldijk
TEAM AGUA
6
Antonis Goulidakis
GRACIE BARRA GREECE
– Gracie Barra
7
Jord V Doorn
Nakama-Gym
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Lucas Ageorges
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
5
Mohamed Moussa
COMBAT BROTHERS
6
Kristiyan Yordanov
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
7
youri garfinkiel
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
– Resistencia Jiu-jitsu
8
Jurij Barach
Living Jiu Jitsu
9
Jacek Kopiel
TEAM AGUA
10
Noe Meili
Carlson Gracie Zurich
10
Papillon Freyee
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
10
Elvin Ruić
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Bram van Bakel
Team UCT
5
Abdelrahman Huneidy
Machine bjj
– GFTeam
6
Fabian Eendragt
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
7
Mattanja van Tol
Nakama-Gym
8
Ioannis Kalafatas
GRACIE BARRA GREECE
– Gracie Barra
9
Abdullah Keteldijk
TEAM AGUA
10
Dennis van Ommeren
Team DFC
11
Raphael Schilling
Gracie Barra Maastricht
– Gracie Barra
11
Najim El Yarchouhi
11
Christoforos Kyttaroudis
GRACIE BARRA GREECE
– Gracie Barra
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Clemens Heinemann
Gentle Art Academy - GAA
11
Guysmy Nlongi Nzuzi
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
11
Anders Rehult
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
– Checkmat
12
Kenneth Stuart
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
12
Tintin Bobeldijk
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
13
Pablo del Pino
Bjj Delft
13
Pieter Mascini
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
14
Lex Klein Hesselink
Energia Martial Arts
– Gracie Barra
14
Daniël Bloemers
Team UCT
15
Dwayne Woodley
TEAM AGUA
15
Maurice Trippelvitz
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
16
Joep Baks
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
16
Coen de Boer
Satsang BJJ - Rotterdam
– SATSANG
17
Marnix van Gent
Haven BJJ
– Checkmat
17
Josh Myers
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
18
Leon Gödeke
Fight Lounge Dortmund
18
Unknown user
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
– Resistencia Jiu-jitsu
18
Johannes Verheij
Bjj Delft
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
4
jordy schilthuis
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
5
Lazar Popov
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
5
Austin Piedmont
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
6
Koen Thijssen
Jiu Jitsu Factory
6
Jesse Dilworth
Pantarei Luta Livre
7
Theo van den Berg
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
7
Andrzej Kupiec
Rodrigo Tychoniuk BJJ - B9 Deutschland
8
Tomasz Wojnowski
Team UCT
8
Maurits Mens
Satsang BJJ - Rotterdam
– SATSANG
9
Jors Lammertink
UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM
9
Kjeld Postma
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
10
Keywan Senteur
Satsang BJJ - Rotterdam
– SATSANG
10
Lucas Verkerk
Haven BJJ
– Checkmat
11
Ruben de Vries
Energia Martial Arts
– Gracie Barra
11
Jan Böseler
Rodrigo Tychoniuk BJJ - B9 Deutschland
11
Sean Luster
American Top Team
– BHJJ
11
Jeffrey Grune
Martial Arts Center Den Haag
12
Amar Mehic
TEAM AGUA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Paddy Molendijk
Team DFC
5
Jelte Coolen
Gracie Barra Amersfoort
– Gracie Barra
5
Ben Beinke
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
6
Sten Breugelmans
Haven BJJ
– Checkmat
6
Daan Zalme
MD Fight Academy
7
Marof Maruf
Bjj Delft
7
Björn Wensing
No Team /Association
8
Nemo Vis
Nakama-Gym
8
Hendrik Eierdanz
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
9
Julian Huitema
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
10
Sergey Sarkisov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
Martijn Scholten
UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Michael Bastiaens
Jiu-Jitsu Factory
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
4
Manny Putman
Energia Martial Arts
– Gracie Barra
5
Bilal Muntar
Roger Gracie Amsterdam
– Roger Gracie
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Edgar Liparitjan
CARLSON GRACIE TEAM AMSTERDAM
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Boris Brajovic
Rickson Gracie Amsterdam
5
Jens Paelman
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
– Gracie Humaita
6
Lucas dos Santos Kombrink
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
– Checkmat
7
Coen Borghans
Jiu Jitsu Factory
8
Said Laifa
Streetfight Training Academy
9
Nadir Milić
TEAM AGUA
10
Bronson Wilson
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
– Checkmat
10
Kevin Kohl
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Nathan Baker
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
5
Simon Konrad
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
6
Jurriën van Marle
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
7
luca messina
UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM
8
Maarten de Jonge
Dodo Team
9
Maika Sylva
Lion's den Leiden
– Rio Grappling Club
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Thomas van der Meer
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
– Checkmat
5
Tonny Van Dijk
COMBAT BROTHERS
6
Jeremy Blens
Karkará GB BJJ Germany
7
Frank Munoz
UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM
8
Mathias Denno
Kraftwerk
9
Constantin Bungardt
Top Brother Europe
– Coração de Leão
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
4
Jan Kleingries
Kraftwerk
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
4
Anner Blok
Haven BJJ
– Checkmat
5
Shan M
BJJ Den Haag
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
4
Maurice Conradi
Roger Gracie Amsterdam
– Roger Gracie
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Amir Zahmatkesh
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
5
Seger Kersbergen
Bjj Delft
6
Angelo Buter
Bjj Delft
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Adrian Cook
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
5
Altin Muriqi
Satsang BJJ - Rotterdam
– SATSANG
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Irene Schakelaar
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
5
Daria Brzozowska
Armbar Akademie
– Brasa
6
Beatriz Reis
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -150 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Antonis Goulidakis
GRACIE BARRA GREECE
– Gracie Barra
5
Erdeniz Atas
Ruthless Fight Company
6
Jai Persad
Tatsujin Dojo Amsterdam
7
Jord V Doorn
Nakama-Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Dino Houtveen
Gracie Barra Amersfoort
– Gracie Barra
8
Jacek Kopiel
TEAM AGUA
9
Elvin Ruić
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
10
Kristiyan Yordanov
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
11
pim meijlof
Centurion / Angelo Gym Enschede
12
Papillon Freyee
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
13
Noe Meili
Carlson Gracie Zurich
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Ward Lemke
Energia Martial Arts
– Gracie Barra
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Joshua Kanters
Sportschool Herbert
5
Lloyd Kerr
Tatsujin Amsterdam
5
Ime Witte
Team UCT
6
Tintin Bobeldijk
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
6
Maurice Trippelvitz
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
7
Kenneth Stuart
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
7
Guysmy Nlongi Nzuzi
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
8
Anders Rehult
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
– Checkmat
8
Damian van Esterik
Team Kaishin HQ
– Team Kaishin
9
Luca de Haas
team de jager
9
Dwayne Woodley
TEAM AGUA
10
Andreja Subotic
10th Planet Belgrade
– 10thplanet JJ
10
Lasha Javakhishvili
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
– Gracie Humaita
11
Daniël Bloemers
Team UCT
11
Wesley Meerman
Energia Martial Arts
– Gracie Barra
12
Benjamin Hoven
Pantarei Luta Livre
12
Coen de Boer
Satsang BJJ - Rotterdam
– SATSANG
13
Anthony de Jager
R-Grip
13
Josh Myers
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
14
ufuk yildirim
No Team / Association
14
Mohamed Belkhir
no team/ association...
15
Yorick boot
R-Grip
15
Unknown user
TEAM AGUA
15
Ayoub El jazouli
Ruthless Fight Company
16
Mihajlo Zivkovic
R-Grip
17
Unknown user
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
– Resistencia Jiu-jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
4
David Baisch
Pantarei Luta Livre
5
Harun Sukić
TEAM AGUA
5
Dimitrije Kerečki
10th Planet Belgrade
– 10thplanet JJ
6
Max Matthias Van Der Pluijm
Tatsujin Dojo Amsterdam
6
Jeffrey Grune
Martial Arts Center Den Haag
7
Lazar Popov
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
7
Unknown user
Team Ballterrier
8
Paul Riemer
Pantarei Luta Livre
8
Leonard Schneider
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
9
Mirnes Pezic
NFT National Fight Team
9
Kjeld Postma
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
10
Benjamin Clasens
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
– Resistencia Jiu-jitsu
10
Max Teeuwen
USC Amsterdam
11
Noury Van Rennes
Gracie Barra Amersfoort
– Gracie Barra
11
Jors Lammertink
UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM
12
Andrzej Kupiec
Rodrigo Tychoniuk BJJ - B9 Deutschland
12
Lucas Verkerk
Haven BJJ
– Checkmat
12
Niklas Fernandez
KKS Sparta Aachen
13
Johan De Buck
Yaware
13
Jan Marvin Mundt
NFT National Fight Team
14
Marco Weigelt
KKS Sparta Aachen
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Thomas Lavertu
Gracie Barra Amersfoort
– Gracie Barra
5
Nemo Vis
Nakama-Gym
6
Paddy Molendijk
Team DFC
7
Sten Breugelmans
Haven BJJ
– Checkmat
8
Armando Dursun
Bjj Delft
9
Ömer Sastim
R-Grip
10
Teun van den Braber
ID Grappling
11
Geert de Graaf
Legacy MMA & BJJ
12
Yann Perez
Streetfight Training Academy
13
Björn Wensing
No Team /Association
14
Marof Maruf
Bjj Delft
15
Hendrik Eierdanz
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
15
Nick Van ham
Energia Martial Arts
– Gracie Barra
17
Ashkan Zamani
Lion's den Leiden
– Rio Grappling Club
17
Aris Doufas
Frota Academy
17
Pavle Malisic
10th Planet Belgrade
– 10thplanet JJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Federico Maria Larcher
Pantarei Luta Livre
5
Gavin Murphy
BJJ Cork
– Pedro Bessa BJJ Ireland
6
Robert Gans
Cage MMA Cologne
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
4
Bilal Muntar
Roger Gracie Amsterdam
– Roger Gracie
5
Kevin Schöller
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
6
Pichar Pisa
Grappling Academy Pablito
6
David Emmelkamp
Team UCT
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Mohamed Moussa
COMBAT BROTHERS
5
Marco Königer
Ogawa Austria Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Dustin Kiewald
CORE Fighting System
5
Gabriel Chehade
COM BAGNEUX
6
Bram van Bakel
Team UCT
7
Max Kooistra
Amsterdam Grappling Academy
8
Jesse Silooy
Jiu Jitsu Factory
9
Redwane Berrada
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
– Resistencia Jiu-jitsu
9
Tjitte Postma
UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Luca The
TEAM AGUA
17
Janek Unseld
CORE Fighting System
17
Matija Simic
10th Planet Belgrade
– 10thplanet JJ
18
BAUNA Abdessalam
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
18
Boris Brajovic
Rickson Gracie Amsterdam
19
Nadir Milić
TEAM AGUA
19
Jens Paelman
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
– Gracie Humaita
20
Unknown user
Team UCT
20
Leonardo Ossowski
10th Planet Berlin
21
Coen Borghans
Jiu Jitsu Factory
21
Unknown user
Pantarei Luta Livre
22
Marnix van Gent
Haven BJJ
– Checkmat
22
Kevin Kohl
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
22
Said Laifa
Streetfight Training Academy
23
Berend de Lange
Legacy MMA & BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Bjorn Geerman
Brasa Holland - Tilburg
5
Marc Zindler
Taifun Luta Livre
6
Unknown user
Ruthless Fight Company
7
Thomas van der Meer
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
– Checkmat
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / Over 230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Niels ten Oever
R-Grip
5
Dirk Beuting
Grappling Society
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
4
Dennis Breet
Team UCT
5
Mathias Denno
Kraftwerk
6
Alfredo Oyanadel
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Guillaume Prada
B9 Paris
5
Augustin Gimenez
School of champs
6
Jan Brand
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
7
Justin Tang
Samson Martial Arts
– Mauricio Gomes Origin Team
8
Jesse Comer
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu
9
Konstantin Jänicke
Gracie Barra Maastricht
– Gracie Barra
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Nick Beukema
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
5
Leonard Stemann
Jiu Jitsu Kaizen
6
Joshua Main
Australian Elite Team
7
Amir Zahmatkesh
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
8
Lucas Veeger
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
9
Brian Dowling
TEAM AGUA
10
Angelo Buter
Bjj Delft
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Gregorio Gentili
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
5
Ilyas Qazi
PHD-BJJ Aalst
5
Jorn Sjaardema
Amsterdam Grappling Academy
6
Jurriën van Marle
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
6
Felipe Lopez
Pantarei Luta Livre
7
luca messina
UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM
7
Erdinc Ugur
Brasa Holland - Tilburg
7
Sam Boersma
UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM
8
Maika Sylva
Lion's den Leiden
– Rio Grappling Club
9
Altin Muriqi
Satsang BJJ - Rotterdam
– SATSANG
9
Adrian Cook
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
10
Ville Heikkonen
Sports Academy No.1
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Max van den Broek
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
– Checkmat
5
Daan Van Schaijk
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
– Checkmat
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / Over 230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Lukasz Zielonka
Armbar Akademie
– Brasa
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Daria Brzozowska
Armbar Akademie
– Brasa
5
Beatriz Reis
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -165 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Maria Bianka Lojanica
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
– Checkmat
No Gi Adult / Female / Advanced / Adult / -150 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs Final/Bronze
4
Leonhard Prein
CORE Fighting System
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
4
Niels ten Oever
R-Grip
5
Abdelrahman Huneidy
Machine bjj
– GFTeam
5
Julian Huitema
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
9
Amar Mehic
TEAM AGUA
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
4
Nick Beukema
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
5
Boris Brajovic
Rickson Gracie Amsterdam
5
Jens Paelman
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
– Gracie Humaita
5
Robert Peters
Carlson Gracie Team.
– Carlson Gracie Team
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Masters & Seniors
Absolute Gi / Male / All belts / Teens (14-17 yrs)
4
Thijs Altena
Energia Martial Arts
– Gracie Barra
Absolute No Gi / Male / Teens (14-17 yrs)
4
Djordje Zabunovic
10th Planet Belgrade
– 10thplanet JJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
4
Belmir Ahmespahic
TEAM AGUA
5
Ilyas Qazi
PHD-BJJ Aalst
5
Leonard Stemann
Jiu Jitsu Kaizen
5
Dejan Zabunovic
10th Planet Belgrade
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Kalle Nijs
Bjj Delft
9
Josh Myers
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
9
Erdinc Ugur
Brasa Holland - Tilburg
9
Tom Holthausen
Energia Martial Arts
– Gracie Barra
9
Nikos Vasilopoulos
Jiu Jitsu Kaizen
9
Marc Zindler
Taifun Luta Livre
9
Ioannis Kalafatas
GRACIE BARRA GREECE
– Gracie Barra
17
Boris Brajovic
Rickson Gracie Amsterdam
17
Karel Weima
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
17
Abdelrahman Huneidy
Machine bjj
– GFTeam
17
Constantin Bungardt
Top Brother Europe
– Coração de Leão
17
Sven Makic
Elevation Jiu Jitsu
17
Dimitrije Kerečki
10th Planet Belgrade
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Antonis Goulidakis
GRACIE BARRA GREECE
– Gracie Barra
17
Adrian Cook
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
17
Unknown user
Team Ballterrier
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
4
Aurélien Andrieu
Streetfight Training Academy
5
Nick van der Velde
The Submission Academy
5
Michael Leonard
Roger Gracie Amsterdam
– Roger Gracie
5
Oliver Golla
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
4
Ashley de Baas
Rickson Gracie Amsterdam
5
Ruiqi Jin
Pantarei Luta Livre