We have detected that you may be using an outdated browser that is not compatible with our website.
Events
About
Features & pricing
Scoreboard
Livestreams
Federation Platform
About Smoothcomp
Support
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
Log in
Create account
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Account
Log in
Create account
Events
Upcoming events
Past events
Your events
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
About
Features & pricing
Scoreboard
Livestreams
Federation Platform
About Smoothcomp
Support
WAYBJJ MAGAS OPEN 2021 JIU JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP GI & NOGI
10 Apr - 11 Apr
Register
Info
rmation
Athletes
Matches
Brackets
& schedule
Results
Register
Results
Top lists
Ranking
Best academy day 2
Last calculated 6 hours ago
Rankings
Best academy day 2
1.
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Russia
474
Points
195
Wins
142
Losses
29
28
15
2.
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Russia
270
Points
117
Wins
75
Losses
16
15
12
3.
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Russia
246
Points
98
Wins
42
Losses
15
13
11
4.
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
Russia
48
Points
13
Wins
14
Losses
3
2
3
4.
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
Russia
48
Points
14
Wins
20
Losses
2
2
6
6.
ESF
Russia
42
Points
8
Wins
5
Losses
2
4
0
7.
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Russia
33
Points
12
Wins
4
Losses
3
1
0
8.
Agat
Russia
30
Points
10
Wins
4
Losses
3
0
1
8.
Sc abubakarova
Russia
30
Points
6
Wins
4
Losses
2
2
0
10.
KHATUEV BJJ team
Russia
27
Points
11
Wins
10
Losses
1
1
4
11.
Academy of Grappling
Russia
24
Points
9
Wins
22
Losses
1
1
3
11.
Kumuh Club Grappling
Russia
24
Points
6
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
13.
Sunja BJJ
Russia
15
Points
13
Wins
5
Losses
1
1
0
13.
Sabr Jiu-jitsu
Russia
15
Points
6
Wins
2
Losses
1
1
0
15.
Pridebjj
Russia
12
Points
5
Wins
9
Losses
1
0
1
16.
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
United States
9
Points
6
Wins
5
Losses
0
0
3
16.
JFTeam
Russia
9
Points
5
Wins
6
Losses
1
0
0
16.
BORZ JIU JITSU
Russia
9
Points
3
Wins
5
Losses
0
1
1
16.
Berkut Jiu-Jisu Akademy
Russia
9
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
16.
Strela Team (official)
Russia
9
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
21.
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
Russia
6
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
21.
Bjj Alex team
Russia
6
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
21.
Akhmed Saparbaev Team
Russia
6
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
24.
R2 grappling academy
Russia
3
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1