Total medals
14 Gold
13 Silver
12 Bronze
Male / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Anton Saxeby
Stockholm BJJ Center
Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Lukas Szerszen
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Benny Granberg
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Vincent Grönquist
Primate Lounge
– SBG
7
Niklas Dahlberg
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
7
Mattias Wall
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
9
Hampuz Togeretz
Telge BJJ & MMA
– FT Jiu jitsu
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Simon Lundvall
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Sidhartha Sharma
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Anders Nilsson
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– BJJ Globetrotters
7
Ola Jävergård
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
7
Joao Filipe Morais Costa
IKSU
– Dynamix
9
Jim Malone
Stockholm BJJ Center
9
Lucas Ljunggren
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
9
Lars Krook
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Kalle Evertsson
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Christopher Eriksson
IF Norrköping Kampsport
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Berzan Celepli
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
7
Unknown user
IF Norrköping Kampsport
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
7
Filip Löf
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
9
Filip Pregler
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Marcus Hedlund
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Olof Ekedahl
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
13
Robert Piirainen
SKIFT
– Dynamix
13
Unknown user
Primate Lounge
– SBG
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
John Fredriksson
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Mehdi Yassin
Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb
5
Olof Lundqvist
Norrtälje MMA
7
Jonas Lindström
Stockholm BJJ Center
7
Pierre Bjorlin
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
9
Eddie Sundvall
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
9
Kim Thell
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
– Team Fightzone-Stockholm
9
Filip Bäckström
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– BJJ Globetrotters
Male / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Andreas Asprou
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
volkan coskun
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
5
Nicklas Martos
Allstars Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
7
Victor Ramirez
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
7
Andreas Christiansson
Dynamix Köping
– Dynamix
9
Björn Örtenberg
IF Norrköping Kampsport
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
Male / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Female / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Female / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
4
Charlotte Selin
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Sophia Bernsten
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Checkmat
5
Johanna Larsson
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– Hilti BJJ
7
Eva-Lotta Edling
SKIFT
– Dynamix
7
Marie Ahlin
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
Female / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
Male Absolute / White / -76
4
Hampuz Togeretz
Telge BJJ & MMA
– FT Jiu jitsu
5
Vincent Grönquist
Primate Lounge
– SBG
Male Absolute / White / +76
4
Jackson Mliga
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
David Ajena
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Filip Pregler
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Nicklas Martos
Allstars Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
Female Absolute / White
4
Suthida Chandee
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Bonsai Jiu Jitsu
5
Irena Gjorgjiev
Orca Jiu Jitsu