Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi 6-8 NO SUBMISSIONS
(Day 1)
2-6
Finished
Joey Capriotti
Charleston Self Defense
Brailynn Gates Charleston Self Defense Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light) YES SUBMISSIONS
(Day 1)
1-12
Finished
Blair Garner
Charleston Self Defense
Won by points - 03:00
Darius Dash Charleston Self Defense
Gi 13-15 -140lbs YES SUBMISSIONS
(Day 1)
3-9
Finished
Joshua Barrus
Ronin Academy SC
Robert Ireland Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner Won by points - 03:00
Gi 9-11 -86lbs NO SUBMISSIONS
(Day 1)
2-11
Finished
Caio Pires
Charleston Self Defense
Daniella Taylor Black Force MMA Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy) YES SUBMISSIONS
(Day 1)
1-16
Finished
Anthony Sereg
Charleston Self Defense
Won by Submission - 00:53
Paul Najarian American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi 13 -165lbs NO SUBMISSIONS
(Day 1)
3-10
Finished
Gehad Sneed
Charleston Self Defense
Won by points - 03:00
Isaiah Dash Charleston Self Defense
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light) STRAIGHT LEG LOCKS ALLOWED
(Day 1)
1-19
Finished
Caleb Daugherty
Tick Tock BJJ
Won by points - 02:12
Robert Hamas American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Girls Gi 8-9 -102lbs NO SUBMISSIONS
(Day 1)
2-7
Finished
Anastasia Williams
Charleston Self Defense
Won by points - 03:00
Brailynn Gates Charleston Self Defense
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy) YES SUBMISSIONS
(Day 1)
1-17
Finished
Anthony Sereg
Charleston Self Defense
Paul Najarian American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi 9-11 -86lbs NO SUBMISSIONS
(Day 1)
2-12
Finished
Clayton Smith
Ronin Academy SC
Daniella Taylor Black Force MMA Won by points - 03:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light) STRAIGHT LEG LOCKS ALLOWED
(Day 1)
1-20
Finished
Caleb Daugherty
Tick Tock BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:54
Blair Garner Charleston Self Defense
Gi 13-15 -140lbs YES SUBMISSIONS
(Day 1)
3-11
Finished
Joshua Barrus
Ronin Academy SC
Robert Ireland Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi 8-9 -102lbs NO SUBMISSIONS
(Day 1)
2-9
Finished
Brailynn Gates
Charleston Self Defense
Vivian Pirolo Charleston Self Defense Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy) YES SUBMISSIONS
(Day 1)
1-18
Finished
Anthony Sereg
Charleston Self Defense
Won by Submission - 01:01
Paul Najarian American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi 9-11ys +86lbs NO SUBMISSIONS
(Day 1)
2-13
Finished
Davi De Sousa
Charleston Self Defense
Tyion Richardson Charleston Self Defense Won by points - 03:00
No gi 6-8 NO SUBMISSIONS
(Day 1)
1-22
Finished
J. Reid Smith
Ronin Academy SC
Won by points - 03:00
Joey Capriotti Charleston Self Defense
No Gi 12-15 NO SUBMISSIONS
(Day 1)
3-13
Finished
Jack Hirliman
Ronin Academy SC
Robert Ireland Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner Won by points - 03:00
Nogi 9-11 NO SUBMISSIONS
(Day 1)
2-14
Finished
Daniella Taylor
Black Force MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Clayton Smith Ronin Academy SC
No gi 6-8 NO SUBMISSIONS
(Day 1)
1-23
Finished
J. Reid Smith
Ronin Academy SC
Won by points - 03:00
Joey Capriotti Charleston Self Defense
No Gi 12-15 NO SUBMISSIONS
(Day 1)
3-14
Finished
Joshua Barrus
Ronin Academy SC
Gehad Sneed Charleston Self Defense Won by points - 03:00
Gi 9-11ys +86lbs NO SUBMISSIONS
(Day 1)
2-15
Finished
Davi De Sousa
Charleston Self Defense
Won by points - 03:00
Brayden Goewey Charleston Self Defense
Nogi 9-11 NO SUBMISSIONS
(Day 1)
2-16
Finished
Daniella Taylor
Black Force MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Levi Amaker Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner
No Gi 12-15 NO SUBMISSIONS
(Day 1)
3-15
Finished
Jack Hirliman
Ronin Academy SC
Won by Submission
Joshua Barrus Ronin Academy SC
No Gi 12-15 NO SUBMISSIONS
(Day 1)
3-16
Finished
Robert Ireland
Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner
Gehad Sneed Charleston Self Defense Won by points - 03:00
Gi 9-11ys +86lbs NO SUBMISSIONS
(Day 1)
2-17
Finished
Tyion Richardson
Charleston Self Defense
Won by points - 03:00
Brayden Goewey Charleston Self Defense
No Gi 12-15 NO SUBMISSIONS
(Day 1)
3-17
Finished
Jack Hirliman
Ronin Academy SC
Gehad Sneed Charleston Self Defense Won by points - 03:00
Nogi 9-11 NO SUBMISSIONS
(Day 1)
2-18
Finished
Clayton Smith
Ronin Academy SC
Levi Amaker Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner Won by points - 03:00
No Gi 12-15 NO SUBMISSIONS
(Day 1)
3-18
Finished
Robert Ireland
Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner
Won by Walkover
Joshua Barrus Ronin Academy SC