15 Jan - 16 Jan
Normal registration
01 Aug - 01 Jan 23:59
Late registrations
Deadline 13 Jan 12:00

Results

Total medals

137 Gold
130 Silver
88 Bronze

MASTER 1 GI / White / 88 kg

Show more results

MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 82 kg

Show more results

MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 82 kg

1

Magomed Mislimov Russia

TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB

2

Egor Salnikov Russia

Academy of Grappling Vale Tudo

3

Igor Domaradsky Russia

Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow

Show more results

MASTER 1 NOGI / White / 80 kg

Show more results

MASTER 1 NOGI / Blue / 68 kg

Show more results

MASTER 1 NOGI / Blue / 80 kg

Show more results

MASTER 1 NOGI / Purple / 80 kg

1

Magomed Mislimov Russia

TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB

2

Egor Salnikov Russia

Academy of Grappling Vale Tudo

3

Igor Domaradsky Russia

Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow

Show more results

ADULT GI / White / 64 kg

Show more results

ADULT GI / White / 70 kg

Show more results

ADULT GI / White / 76 kg

Show more results

ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg

Show more results

ADULT GI / Blue / 76 kg

Show more results

ADULT GI / Blue / 82 kg

Show more results

ADULT GI / Blue / 100+ kg

ADULT GI / Brown / 100+ kg

1

Mikhail Pankov Russia

Strela Team (official)

2

stanislav shamshurin Russia

Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow

ADULT NOGI / White / 62 kg

Show more results

ADULT NOGI / White / 68 kg

Show more results

ADULT NOGI / White / 74 kg

Show more results

ADULT NOGI / White / 98+ kg

1

Ahmed Omarov Russia

UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS

ADULT NOGI / Blue / 68 kg

Show more results

ADULT NOGI / Blue / 74 kg

Show more results

ADULT NOGI / Blue / 80 kg

Show more results

ADULT NOGI / Purple / 86 kg

1

Davud Magomedov Russia

Agate team

ADULT NOGI / Brown / 98+ kg

1

Mikhail Pankov Russia

Strela Team (official)

2

stanislav shamshurin Russia

Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow

JUVENILE GI / White / 69 kg

1

Andrey Khlystov Russia

Academy of Grappling Vale Tudo

2

Georgij Israelan Russia

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Checkmat

JUVENILE NOGI / White / 62 kg

Show more results

JUVENILE NOGI / White / 67 kg

Show more results

KIDS III GI / Grey, Yellow / 25 kg

Show more results

KIDS III NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 24 kg

KIDS II NOGI / Colorful / 23 kg

1

Marat Shafikov Russia

Nesterov Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Filipp Trufmanov Russia

absolute/blue/GI

Show more results

absolute/purple/GI

Show more results

absolute/brown/GI

Show more results

absolute/brown/no gi

1

Davud Magomedov Russia

Agate team