Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Finished
Leslie Neufcoeur
Aorta Team
Won by Walkover
Piotr Wojciechowski Roger Gracie Amsterdam
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
Michel De Baare
Quicksand BJJ
Moadh Azzouzi Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:07
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Finished
Mohamed Qassim Régnier
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Won by Decision - 04:00
Gabriel Andrade gracie barra anderlecht
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
6-1
Finished
Martha Michaud
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:00
Melany Perez GK BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Finished
Leonard Stemann
Jiu Jitsu Kaizen
Won by Submission - 02:38
Mathias Delvaux Octopus Team BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
Finished
Said Hennous
FDC TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Gabriel Lilet Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-1
Finished
David Schütz
Jiu Jitsu Kaizen
Won by points - 03:05
Unknown User
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-1
Finished
Alex Duran
Lion's den Leiden
Philip Candries RISE Brazilian jiu-jitsu Belgium Won by Submission - 02:18
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Finished
Eddy Schille
NrFight Paris
Won by Walkover
Thomas Stoll Team Choco / Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Finished
Cesar Benites
NrFight Paris
Sergi Ibànyez 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Barcelona Won by Submission - 02:19
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
6-2
Finished
Irene Schakelaar
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Martha Michaud Apex Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:40
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-2
Finished
Raoul Audhoe
Tatsujin dojo Amsterdam / 10th planet JJ Amsterdam
Won by Submission - 01:02
Alexy Pitropakis Vanguard BJJ Belgium
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Finished
Pierre Decker
NrFight Paris
Won by Walkover
Unknown User
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Finished
Leonard Stemann
Jiu Jitsu Kaizen
Won by Submission - 04:14
Unknown User RISE Brazilian jiu-jitsu Belgium
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Finished
Moadh Azzouzi
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:39
Eddy Schille NrFight Paris
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Finished
Bertrand Metaut
NrFight Paris
Boris Brajovic Rickson Gracie Amsterdam Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
Finished
Said Hennous
FDC TEAM
Won by Decision - 04:00
Gabriel Lilet Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Finished
YANIS BENBAKOURA
FDC TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
Mattis Cornet FDC TEAM
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Pierre Decker
NrFight Paris
Won by Submission - 03:07
Omar Outmani TFS TEAM
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-2
Finished
David Schütz
Jiu Jitsu Kaizen
Moustapha Diakhate FDC TEAM Won by Submission - 04:24
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Finished
Brendan Jacobs
RISE Brazilian jiu-jitsu Belgium
Won by Submission - 03:44
Sergi Ibànyez 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Barcelona
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Finished
Leslie Neufcoeur
Aorta Team
Won by Walkover
Tom Schoeters Tri-Force Antwerp
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Finished
Mohamed Qassim Régnier
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Gabriel Andrade gracie barra anderlecht Won by Submission - 02:44
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Finished
YANIS BENBAKOURA
FDC TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
Mattis Cornet FDC TEAM
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Finished
Mohamed Qassim Régnier
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Gabriel Andrade gracie barra anderlecht
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-3
Finished
Leslie Neufcoeur
Aorta Team
Philip Candries RISE Brazilian jiu-jitsu Belgium Won by Submission - 02:47
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Finished
Boris Brajovic
Rickson Gracie Amsterdam
Won by Walkover
Julien LE MAGNEN NrFight Paris
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
Moadh Azzouzi
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:47
Pierre Decker NrFight Paris
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
8-1
Finished
Christo Lappas
Complex Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
EVANGELOS VATIKIOTIS Roger Gracie Amsterdam
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Finished
Pascal Stroh
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Philippe Lainez Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-3
Finished
Moustapha Diakhate
FDC TEAM
Boris Brajovic Rickson Gracie Amsterdam Won by Submission - 03:47
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
Finished
Sergi Ibànyez
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Barcelona
Won by Submission - 02:00
Josh Myers Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang