Total medals
18 Gold
18 Silver
18 Bronze
Adult / Male / Adult / Beginner / -67 kg
4
Asadullah Alizada
Pantarei Luta Livre
5
Noud Van de Laar
Feel healthy / Team Heatubun
5
Davy Van Stuwe
Ruthless Fight Company
7
Elmo Sevdican
Team Thriving
7
Mats Müller
Checkmat Neuwied
9
Andy Oliveira nunes
Hoyer's Gym
9
pim meijlof
Centurion / Angelo Gym Enschede
9
Mathis Tross
Checkmat Neuwied
13
Alex Boralevi
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
13
Erik Baier
Grappling Society
Adult / Male / Adult / Beginner / -73 kg
4
Luka Tomko
Hoyer's Gym
5
Unknown user
10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Amsterdam
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Lucas Winkels
Kaizen MMA Radboud University
7
Felix Appel
Pantarei Luta Livre
7
Tsvetelin Tsenkov
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
9
Alexander Schors
Focus JJ Netherlands
– Focus JJ
9
Ayodele Babalola
Pantarei Luta Livre
9
Timon Skubatz
Pantarei Luta Livre
9
Stephan Holwerda
Team UCT
13
Jim Hennissen
Kaizen MMA Radboud University
17
Benjamin Hoven
Pantarei Luta Livre
Adult / Male / Adult / Beginner / -79 kg
4
Luuk Wijnberg
BAP/CTBJJ
5
Seth Rinkens
Feel healthy / Team Heatubun
5
Sem Binten
Team Thriving
7
Chris Hoeijmakers
Feel healthy / Team Heatubun
9
Paul Kuck
Pantarei Luta Livre
Adult / Male / Adult / Beginner / -85 kg
4
Chavez Fredrix
Feel healthy / Team Heatubun
5
Simon Noya
Centurion / Angelo Gym Enschede
5
Denis Ćorluka
Centurion / Angelo Gym Enschede
9
Lemuel Rojer
Energia Martial Arts
– Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Adult / Beginner / - 91 kg
4
Jurijs Zuravlovs
Centurion / Angelo Gym Enschede
5
Frank Pansier
Gracie Barra Oss
– Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Adult / Beginner / -97 kg
Adult / Male / Adult / Beginner / +97 kg
4
Tijn Cox
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Adult / Male / Adult / Advanced / -67 kg
4
Ali El baz
Team Thriving
5
Mikael Barshigov
Centurion / Angelo Gym Enschede
Adult / Male / Adult / Advanced / -73 kg
4
Enea Hasa
Team Thriving
5
Maikel Gottschalk
Team Thriving
5
Navid Nandinian
Cage MMA Cologne
Adult / Male / Adult / Advanced / -79 kg
5
Jurriën van Marle
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
– Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
Adult / Male / Adult / Advanced / -85 kg
4
Marcel Taczkowski
Taifun Luta Livre
5
Thijs Wijnhoven
Toro Bravo Submission Grappling
5
Sjoerd Lemkens
Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
– Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Adult / Advanced / - 91 kg
Adult / Male / Adult / Advanced / +97 kg
4
Jörg Siedhoff
Pantarei Luta Livre
5
Gerd Kuck
Pantarei Luta Livre
5
Tim Diederen
F.T.M.A. / R.O.G.
Master / Male / Master / Beginner / -79 kg
Master / Male / Master / Beginner / -97 kg
Master / Male / Master / Advanced / -91 kg
4
Maurice Conradi
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
Adult / Female / Adult / Beginner / + 60 kg
4
Alexandra Bakker
Centurion / Angelo Gym Enschede
5
Ruby Cremers
Team Heatubun
5
Nina Reinds
Centurion / Angelo Gym Enschede
7
Renee Seijkens-Hendriks
Kuma BJJ
Adult / Female / Adult / Advanced / + 60 kg
4
Kayleigh Bachus
Team Heatubun
5
Lili Racz
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir