Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys/girls white/grey -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Finished
Arvid Lundin
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Jessica Viklund Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by points - 02:00
girls boys white/grey -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
Eliana Akrawi
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 03:00
Leo Sabeghi Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
girls boys white/grey -27 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Alicia Hansson
Stark IF
Elsa Littenström Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
Finished
Ella Lundin
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Lilly Litzell Englund SKIFT Won by points - 03:00
Boys/girls grey -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
Kayla Lakanen
Telge BJJ & MMA
Julie Heijbel Stark IF Won by Submission - 02:08
Boys/girls grey -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Finished
Herman Duker
SKIFT
Theo Czechowski Karlskoga Budoklubb Won by Submission - 01:03
Boys white -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
Finished
Charlie Söderlind
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Filip Sjömark Won by Submission - 01:13
girls boys white/grey -27 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Eliana Akrawi
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Walkover
Alicia Hansson Stark IF
girls boys white/grey -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Finished
Leo Sabeghi
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by points - 03:00
Elsa Littenström
Boys/girls white/grey -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
Finished
Arvid Lundin
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Jessica Viklund Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by points - 02:00
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
Finished
Ella Lundin
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Sally Bellman Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by Submission - 00:28
Boys/girls grey -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Finished
Kayla Lakanen
Telge BJJ & MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Herman Duker SKIFT
Boys white -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
Finished
Muawiya Ogunnaike
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Won by points - 03:00
Ragnvald Larsson SKIFT
Boys/girls grey -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Finished
Julie Heijbel
Stark IF
Theo Czechowski Karlskoga Budoklubb Won by Submission - 01:14
girls boys white/grey -27 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Eliana Akrawi
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Elsa Littenström Won by Decision - 03:00
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
Finished
Lilly Litzell Englund
SKIFT
Won by Decision - 03:00
Sally Bellman Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
girls boys white/grey -27 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Leo Sabeghi
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by Walkover
Alicia Hansson Stark IF
Boys white -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Finished
Charlie Söderlind
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Muawiya Ogunnaike Järfälla Kampsportklubb Won by Submission - 01:43
Boys/girls grey -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Kayla Lakanen
Telge BJJ & MMA
Theo Czechowski Karlskoga Budoklubb Won by Walkover
Boys/girls grey -30,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Finished
Julie Heijbel
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 00:32
Herman Duker SKIFT
Boys white -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Finished
Filip Sjömark
Won by Submission - 00:32
Ragnvald Larsson SKIFT
Girls/boys white /grey -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Finished
Viktor Belov
Stark IF
Won by points - 03:00
Bex Lindmark Bolling Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Boys/girls white -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-12
Finished
Junayd Ogunnaike
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Nouh Noel Akrawi Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 03:00
Boys/girls white/grey -40,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Finished
Hugo Wåglund
SKIFT
Tyra Bellman Supreme Gym Won by points - 04:00
Boys/girls white -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-13
Finished
Joline Moberg Sabeghi
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Estelle Littenström Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys/girls white/grey -40,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
Finished
Manfred Larsson
SKIFT
Won by Submission - 00:23
Max Hildén Telge BJJ & MMA
Girls/boys white /grey -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Finished
Viktor Belov
Stark IF
Oliver Vongheer Asp SKIFT Won by Submission - 00:38
Boys white -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
Finished
Charlie Söderlind
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ragnvald Larsson SKIFT Won by Submission - 01:22
Boys/girls white/grey -40,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
Finished
Hugo Wåglund
SKIFT
Won by Submission - 02:45
Tilda Johansson SKIFT
Boys/girls white/grey -40,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
Finished
Tyra Bellman
Supreme Gym
Manfred Larsson SKIFT Won by Submission - 00:20
Girls/boys white /grey -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Finished
Bex Lindmark Bolling
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Oliver Vongheer Asp SKIFT Won by Submission - 00:54
Boys white -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-11
Finished
Filip Sjömark
Won by points - 03:00
Muawiya Ogunnaike Järfälla Kampsportklubb