Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
10-13
Finished
Brianna Millwood
Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Eva Janaski Tri State G13
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens & Adults)
7-50
Finished
John Zozzaro
Prolific bjj
James Hufnagle No team/ association
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
2-20
Finished
Jagger Price
302 BJJ / Balance
Alice Chouinard Quintella MMA
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
Candy 1st Division
—
(Teens & Adults)
4-14
Finished
Gabriella Maslanka
Sofia Holodick Coalition Grappling Club
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Teens & Adults)
9-14
Finished
Kareem Mathieu
Prolific bjj
William Leibensperger
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens & Adults)
Women No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
Yara Div 1
—
(Teens & Adults)
10-22
Finished
Marissa Pacelli
Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Yara Helmy Webb MMA
Men Gi / Purple / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens & Adults)
5-40
Finished
Jason Hagy
Gracie 717
Marc Hughes Gracie Barra North Princeton
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Teens & Adults)
11-15
Finished
Michael Riley
Unum Jiu Jitsu
Nic Gwoz Relentless Ronin
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
8-3
Finished
Jack Albrand
302 BJJ / Balance
Ryan Flores Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Michael 1st Division
—
(Kids)
16-3
Finished
Joseph Gomez
302 BJJ / Balance
Michael LeDonne Carlos Henrique BJJ
Teens Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Teens & Adults)
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Teens & Adults)
2-17
Finished
Bain Hughes
Vicente Jr Team
King Victorius Hall Team Lloyd Irvin
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
11-16
Finished
Amaya Torres-Thompson
Wright Fight Concepts
Lola Madlin The Lab Easton
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
15-10
Finished
Elsa Clark
Yamasaki academy
Maiya Lang 10th Planet Bethlehem
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Ayden & Leonard 1st Division
—
(Kids)
15-3
Finished
Mark Banks III
Team Lloyd Irvin
Francesco Radaelli Spear Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Teens & Adults)
3-7
Finished
Eddie Wiesneski
Long Island MMA
Trey Anderson Crazy 88
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens & Adults)
6-47
Finished
Cody Davidson
No academy listed but train out of Raptor BJJ in State College, PA
G Fourlas Jiu Jitsu One
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Kids)
1-1
Finished
Owen DeAnne
Endgame BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Declan Clarkson-Arroyo Spear Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Michael 1st Division
—
(Kids)
16-1
Finished
Michael LeDonne
Carlos Henrique BJJ
Joseph Gomez 302 BJJ / Balance Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
5-1
Finished
Natalie Gaspari
World Class Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Olivia Chiola INSTINCT FITNESS & MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Samantha 1st Division
—
(Kids)
3-1
Finished
Izzi Wright
Spear Jiu Jitsu
Samantha Lombardo Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem Won by points - 00:07
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Tobias 1st Division
—
(Kids)
16-4
Finished
Tobias Maltais
Coalition Grappling Club
Miles Hu Yamasaki academy Won by Submission - 00:27
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
Gavin Div 1
—
(Kids)
9-1
Finished
Davlat Abdunabiev
Kozma BJJ
Gavin Moxey GROUND CONTROL Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Michael 1st Division
—
(Kids)
16-2
Finished
Mikey Scott
Stafford MMA
Michael LeDonne Carlos Henrique BJJ Won by Submission - 00:43
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
3-2
Finished
Alexander Arredondo
Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
Won by Submission - 00:40
Hunter Yazaki Tri State G13
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids)
5-2
Finished
Jake Davis
Stafford MMA
Tristan Edwards Riverfront Jiu-jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Tobias 1st Division
—
(Kids)
16-5
Finished
Miles Hu
Yamasaki academy
Ryan Hoofnagle The Lab Easton Won by Submission - 01:46
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
Julian 1st Division
—
(Kids)
12-1
Finished
Julian Fantozzi
Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
Daniel Higareda Endgame BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 / 12-13 years
Brandi 1st Division
—
(Kids)
12-2
Finished
Brandi Boyer
XFC/Team Apocalypse/Team Wolfpack Alliance
Won by Submission - 02:48
Unknown User American Beach Muay Thai
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
8-1
Finished
Ryan Flores
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jack Albrand 302 BJJ / Balance Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
4-1
Finished
Dominic Bajor
Stafford MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Azizjon Akmalov Kozma BJJ