Total medals
48 Gold
38 Silver
26 Bronze
Open Divison / Open Division
4
Joe Stamm
Nucleus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
–
5
Tim Shingin
Greensboro Judo
5
Shlomo Boyd
5
Nakoti Coleman
Mushindo
5
Jake Holman
SPARTAK ATL
9
Curtis Estes
Jeon's Judo Taekwondo
Veteran Men 35+ / Under 81kg
4
Peter Schoenthaler
Jeon's Judo Taekwondo
Veteran Men 35+ / Over 100kg
Senior Men / Under 60kg / Novice
Senior Men / Under 60kg / Advanced
4
Ethan Duke
Black ICE Judo
Senior Men / Under 66kg / Novice
4
Brandon Carr
Gator Judo
5
Arjun Chinamgari
Gator Judo
Senior Men / Under 66kg / Advanced
Senior Men / Under 73kg / Novice
4
Erik Ashley
Black ICE Judo
5
Aidan Vega
Gator Judo
5
Joseph Rosenberger
Gator Judo
7
Arjun Chinamgari
Gator Judo
7
Shaun Capuy
Atlanta Judo Midtown
9
Prashant Sikdar
CK Judo
9
Sith Slaughter
Citadel Judo
9
William Davis
Gator Judo
Senior Men / Under 73kg / Advanced
4
Dustin Rogers
Contemporary Martial Arts
Senior Men / Under 81kg / Novice
4
Jake Holman
SPARTAK ATL
5
Emmanuel Hmar
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
5
Brandon Anderson
Waynesville Kodokan
7
Curtis Estes
Jeon's Judo Taekwondo
7
Travis Reynolds
Open Source Jiu Jitsu
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Aaron Debely
Jeon's Judo Taekwondo
9
Dylan Young
Atlanta Judo Midtown
9
Gaillot Andre
Gator Judo
9
Francisco Antunez
Gator Judo
13
Daniel Casto
Gator Judo
13
Dario Fuentes
Open Source Jiu Jitsu
– BJJ Globetrotters
13
Vernon Nye
Citadel Judo
13
Aidan Vega
Gator Judo
17
Grady Lewis
Citadel Judo
Senior Men / Under 81kg / Advanced
Senior Men / Under 90kg / Novice
4
Nicholas Espina
Gator Judo
5
Daniel Casto
Gator Judo
Senior Men / Under 90kg / Advanced
Senior Men / Over 100kg / Novice
Senior Men / Over 100kg / Advanced
Senior Women / Under 63kg
4
Liris Stephanie Berra
Senior Women / Over 78kg
Boys 15-17 / Under 55kg
Boys 15-17 / Under 66kg
Boys 15-17 / Over 81
Girls 15-17 / Under 52kg
Girls 15-17 / Over 63kg
Boys 13-14 / Under 40kg
Boys 13-14 / Under 56kg
Boys 13-14 / Over 62kg
Girls 13-14 / Under 40kg
Girls 13-14 / Under 48kg
Girls 13-14 / Over 58kg
Boys 11-12 / Under 38kg
Boys 11-12 / Under 47kg
Boys 11-12 / Over 52kg
Girls 11-12 / Under 42kg
Boys and Girls 11-12 / Under 30kg
Boys 9-10 / Under 32kg
4
Caedon Chavis
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– HOLY CITY WARRIORS
5
Andrew Navrotski
CMAC Judo
5
Aiden Drozdzik
SPARTAK ATL
7
Sailor Sim
Sim Judo
7
Lachlan Mulligan
SPARTAK ATL
Boys 9-10 / Under 40kg
4
Parker Kirkland
Waynesville Kodokan
Boys 9-10 / Under 45kg
Girls 9-10 / Over 37kg
Boys 7-8 / Under 27kg
4
Tenuun Marques Da Silva
SPARTAK ATL
Boys 7-8 / Under 35kg
4
Cayden Crossley
SPARTAK ATL
5
Kai van Camp
SPARTAK ATL
Girls 7-8 / Over 35kg
Boys & Girls 4-6 / Under 23kg
4
Sophia Bailey
SPARTAK ATL
Boys & Girls 4-6 / Over 23kg
4
Arnold Wilcher
SPARTAK ATL
5
Finnley Cavender