Total medals
66 Gold
65 Silver
86 Bronze
Boys / White / -44 kg / 9-12 years
4
Elias Løvseth-Martinsen
Kimura Norway
Boys / White / +72 kg / 14-15 years
Boys / White-Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
4
Roman ROMANCIUC
Oxy
– Felipe Mota
6
James Hamilton
Kimura Norway
Boys / Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years
4
Sigur Kristoffersen
Novus Academy
Boys / Grey / -34 kg / 11-12 years
Boys / Grey / -40 kg / 11 years
Boys / Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
Boys / Grey / -52 kg / 11-14 years
4
Sigur Storebø Andersen
Novus Academy
Boys / White-Grey / -56 kg / 13-16 years
Boys / white-grey / -64 kg / 12-14 years
Boys / Yellow / -34 kg / 8-9 years
Boys / Yellow / -37 kg / 10-12 years
Boys / Yellow / -40 kg / 12-13 years
Boys / Yellow-Orange / -52 kg / 13-15 years
Boys / Yellow / -64 kg / 12-13 years
Boys / Grey-Orange / -68 kg / 14-15 years
Girls-Boys / Grey / -25 kg / 6-7 years
Girls / Grey / -34 kg / 9-11 years
4
Makka Kurbanova
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
Girls / Grey / -64 kg / 12-13 years
Girls / Grey-Yellow / -52 kg / 12-13 years
4
Vilje Evine Strøm-Eriksen
Rambukk
Girls / Yellow-Orange / -68 kg / 13-15 years
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)
5
Einar Ellefsrud
Kimura Norway
Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light)
Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)
5
André Tveit
Sentrum Kampsport - Sarpsborg
Juvenile boys / White / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
Juvenile girls / White / -56,5 kg (Light)
Juvenile girls / White / +65 kg (Heavy)
Male / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
5
Elzat Arkin
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
5
Mikal Larssen
Arendal BJJ
5
Sebastian Wilhelmsen
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Van Dan Nguyen
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
9
Halvor Devor Stokke
Ippon Judo & BJJ
9
Anders Kristoffersen
Novus Academy
9
YOUSEF ELMOFTY
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
9
Christoffer Forsberg
Sentrum Kampsport - Sarpsborg
9
Marius Perstuen
Kimura Norway
9
jørgen Kristoffersen
Sentrum Kampsport - Sarpsborg
Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
5
Christopher Rocha Gjervan
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
5
Jacob Møklebust
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
5
Lars Solbakken
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Sigurður Sigurðarson
RVK MMA
9
Henrik Olsen
Next Generation Fredrikstad
9
Simon Lervik
Tjjk Trondheim
9
Slawomir Robert Banach
Tjjk Trondheim
9
Marius Seterdal
Kimura Norway
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
Erlend Ekern
Team Trondheim Bjj
– Roy Harris BJJ
5
Mahdi Afzal
Next Generation Fredrikstad
5
Masood Manduzai
Frontline Academy Bergen
– Frontline
9
Omaid Nazari
Tjjk Trondheim
9
Arnar Guðbjartsson
RVK MMA
9
Thomas Blyverket
Ås kampsport
9
Bo Storjord
Novus Academy
9
Roger Berget
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
17
Andreas Agersborg
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
17
Aron Theodor Hervig
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
17
Håkon Pettersen
Kimura Norway
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Jonathan Ruud Grønli
Novus Academy
5
Alaedin Ali
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
5
Þorsteinn Snær Róbertsson
RVK MMA
5
Mariusz Wozniak
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
9
Ola Aleksander Vintermyr-Johansen
Mudo Gym Ulsrud
– Monkey Jits
9
Andreas Alvaro
Team Trondheim Bjj
– Roy Harris BJJ
9
Faraz Seyedi
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Jarle Styve Tverberg
Frontline Academy Voss
– Frontline
9
Jardar Vikør
Frontline Academy Voss
– Frontline
9
Christopher Iversen
Fighters lab
– Yogui BJJ Association
9
Christoffer Julian Vitsø
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
9
Rifat Jurat
Kimura Norway
17
Carl Fredrik Jahnsen
Nesodden Grappling
– Team Carvalho Association
17
Erik Bjørningstad
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
17
Stig Kolve
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Emil Bakkejord
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
5
Txomin negrete murga
gfteam stavanger mma
5
Omar Mourad
Novus Academy
5
Benjamin Stupar
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
9
Martin Tveiten Helgeby
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
Male / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
5
Vuk Stefanovic
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Kristian Bakke Ercoli
Moss Jiu-Jitsu
5
Giorgio De Maestri
Waza savona
5
Daniell Styve
Frontline Academy Voss
– Frontline
9
Mathias Jimenez
Kimura Norway
Male / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
5
Thor magnus Skålerud
Kimura Norway
5
Bjørn Beck
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
Male / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
5
Øystein Stadskleiv
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male / Blue / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
Male / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
5
Ricki Valloyas
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Nebrass Alshimerty
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Sondre Garnæs
Frontline Academy Bergen
– Frontline
5
Mykolas Korsakovas
Roger Gracie Academy HQ
– Roger Gracie
9
Manuel Craviotto
Waza savona
9
Krzysztof Zdebski
Grappling Fight Team
– GFTeam
9
Rebin Rashid
Fighters lab
– Yogui BJJ Association
9
Richard Holgersen
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Roald Thorsen
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
9
Carl Christie
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
Male / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
Audun Mentzoni
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
5
richard hansen
Arendal BJJ
5
Magnus Schea
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Hrafn Thrainsson
RVK MMA
9
Torstein Voll Ådnøy
Team Trondheim Bjj
– Roy Harris BJJ
9
Helge Rygg
Frontline Academy Voss
– Frontline
9
Kim Robert Bravie
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
Male / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Per Kristian Finnbråten
Kimura Norway
5
Joakim Jørgensen
Alvaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu association
– Gracie Humaita
9
Ioan Daniel Saulean
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
Male / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
5
Aslan Nilsen
Kimura Norway
Male / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
5
Safwan Rashid
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
5
Paal Andreas Haddal
Alvaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu association
– Gracie Humaita
Male / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
5
Jan Kåre Undrum
GFTeam Sandefjord
– GFTeam
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Male / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Stig Kirkedam
Alvaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu association
– Gracie Humaita
5
Håkon Koren
Kimura Norway
Male / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Daniel Pisanski
Fighters lab
– Yogui BJJ Association
Male / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
5
Jarkko Suojoki
WFC Warriors
– Hilti BJJ
5
Rolf Magnus Hægeland
Novus Academy
Male / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Female / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
Female / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Female / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Female / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
5
Isabell Anderberg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Female / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Absolute / White (adult) / Adult / -76
5
Erlend Ekern
Team Trondheim Bjj
– Roy Harris BJJ
5
Bendik Samseth
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Håkon Pettersen
Kimura Norway
5
Saber Salim
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
9
Simon Lervik
Tjjk Trondheim
9
Omaid Nazari
Tjjk Trondheim
9
Slawomir Robert Banach
Tjjk Trondheim
9
Marius Seterdal
Kimura Norway
9
Richard Elnæs
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
9
Elzat Arkin
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
9
Marwan Abu Kishek
Guigo jiu jitsu Haugesund
– Alliance
17
Sander Aune
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
17
Abdirahman Adib
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
17
Lars Solbakken
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
17
Noran Hajdari
Nesodden Grappling
– Team Carvalho Association
Male Absolute / White (adult) / Adult / +76
5
Daniell Styve
Frontline Academy Voss
– Frontline
5
Marcin Fiedor
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Krzysztof Piotrowski
Nesodden Grappling
– Team Carvalho Association
9
Davis Asare
Grappling Fight Team
– GFTeam
9
Øystein Stadskleiv
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Magnus Slagtern
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Þorsteinn Snær Róbertsson
17
Bjørn Beck
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
Male Absolute / Blue (adult) / Adult / -76
5
Helge Rygg
Frontline Academy Voss
– Frontline
9
Philip Grøstad
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Andres Godoy
Bergen Grappling
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Nebrass Alshimerty
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Audun Mentzoni
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
9
Shawn Munir
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
9
Amir Hamza
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
9
Roald Thorsen
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
9
petter totorp
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
17
Eskild Røst
Kimura Norway
Male Absolute / Blue (adult) / Adult / +76
5
Sander Bringeland
Oxy
– Felipe Mota
5
Morten Berg
KIMURA
5
Hussain Zakrijev
Kimura Norway
5
Olav Magnus Eik Espedal
Oxy
– Felipe Mota
9
Alf Inge Mestre
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Arnulf Refsnes
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Jakob Astrup Sjøtun
Frontline Academy Voss
– Frontline
9
Lasse Fossen
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
9
Karl André Reichelt
Alvaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu association
– Gracie Humaita
9
Håkon Hardy Lier
Team Trondheim Bjj
– Roy Harris BJJ
17
Ioan Daniel Saulean
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
17
Paal Andreas Haddal
Alvaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu association
– Gracie Humaita
17
Unknown user
CHECKMAT ZADAR
– Checkmat
17
Shamil Babujev
Kimura Norway
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Absolute
5
Alexander J. Andheden
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
5
Salavat Borz
Grappling Fight Team
– GFTeam
5
Unknown user
Frontline Academy Drammen
– Frontline
5
Håkon Koren
Kimura Norway
9
Torjus Willoch
Team Trondheim Bjj
– Roy Harris BJJ
9
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Female Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
Female Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
5
Duyen Tran
Team Trondheim Bjj
– Roy Harris BJJ
9
Marte Ludvigsen Tømta
Kimura Norway
9
Vera Haraldsen
Kimura Norway