Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Beginners / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-21
Finished
Chris Bonnar
Brazilian Top Team Estonia
Fred Peetersoo Võimla Won by points - 05:00
Women / Beginners / +60 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
Finished
Alise Šulca
Jiu-Jitsu Team Jelgava/A-Force BJJ
Kertu Roosi Hilti Bjj Estonia/ M-Dojo Won by points - 02:00
Men / Beginners / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-22
Finished
Eemeli Mäkinen
DOJO Ry
Won by points - 05:00
Raigo Piil Vabavõitlusklubi RAMM
Men / Beginners / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Arseni Aznjuk
Orion`s Belt
Won by points - 05:00
Kristofer Tammeväli Vabavõitlusklubi RAMM
Men / Professionals / +99 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
Finished
Kasper Keps
Võimla
Miro Pentti DOJO Ry Won by Submission - 00:22
Men / Beginners / -60 kg
(Day 1)
2-24
Finished
Danila Gorbunov
Vabavõitlusklubi RAMM
Edvin Pihlak Orion`s Belt Won by Submission - 01:57
Women / Beginners / -60 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
Finished
Laura Sarapuu
Alistamise Akadeemia
Won by points - 05:00
Brigita Mass Brazilian Top Team Estonia
Men / Beginners / -91 kg
(Day 1)
2-25
Finished
Hugo Vaarend
Estum Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:38
Tõnu Kask Brazilian Top Team Estonia
Women / Beginners / +60 kg
(Day 1)
1-17
Finished
Jenni Muunoja
Finnfighters' Gym
Anna Kolisnetsenko Vigor Sport Club Won by points - 05:00
Men / Professionals / -98,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-18
Finished
Janis Kogutics
Jiu-Jitsu Team Jelgava/A-Force BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Mikk SALK Võimla
Men / Beginners / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-26
Finished
Fred Peetersoo
Võimla
Eemeli Mäkinen DOJO Ry Won by points - 05:00
Men / Professionals / -98,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
Finished
Rostislav Aminov
Orion`s Belt
Won by Submission - 03:25
Juha Leino Loimaan Kamppailu-urheilijat
Men / Beginners / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-27
Finished
Kregor Paimets
Vabavõitlusklubi RAMM
Won by points - 05:00
Rolands Dzedons Jiu-Jitsu Team Jelgava/A-Force BJJ
Men / Beginners / -60 kg
(Day 1)
2-28
Finished
Danila Gorbunov
Vabavõitlusklubi RAMM
Won by points - 05:00
Samuel Roost Brazilian Top Team Estonia
Women / Beginners / +60 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
Finished
Alise Šulca
Jiu-Jitsu Team Jelgava/A-Force BJJ
Jenni Muunoja Finnfighters' Gym Won by points - 02:00
Men / Beginners / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-29
Finished
Anthony Yazaki
Estum Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Bohdan Oliinyk Brazilian Top Team Estonia
Men / Professionals / -98,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
Finished
Janis Kogutics
Jiu-Jitsu Team Jelgava/A-Force BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Taavi Liias Võimla
Men / Beginners / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-30
Finished
Kristofer Tammeväli
Vabavõitlusklubi RAMM
Fred Peetersoo Võimla Won by points - 05:00
Men / Professionals / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-23
Finished
Toni Toivanen
Monkey Grip Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Harto Vallimägi Estum Jiu-Jitsu
Men / Beginners / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-31
Finished
Gints Kairens
Jiu-Jitsu Team Jelgava/A-Force BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:56
Vjacheslav Akchurin Brazilian Top Team Estonia
Men / Professionals / -98,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
Finished
Rostislav Aminov
Orion`s Belt
Won by Submission - 04:33
Arti Tamm Võimla
Women / Beginners / +60 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
Finished
Kertu Roosi
Hilti Bjj Estonia/ M-Dojo
Won by points - 05:00
Anna Kolisnetsenko Vigor Sport Club
Men / Beginners / -60 kg
(Day 1)
2-32
Finished
Samuel Roost
Brazilian Top Team Estonia
Edvin Pihlak Orion`s Belt Won by points - 02:00
Men / Beginners / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-33
Finished
Kregor Paimets
Vabavõitlusklubi RAMM
Sander Lepp Hilti Bjj Estonia/ M-Dojo Won by Submission - 01:09
Men / Beginners / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-34
Finished
Anthony Yazaki
Estum Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Serghei Cheles TOKON
Men / Professionals / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-27
Finished
Ilja Drovnjašin
Hilti Bjj Estonia/ M-Dojo
Krišjānis Grantiņš Jiu-Jitsu Team Jelgava/A-Force BJJ Won by Submission - 01:23
Men / Beginners / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-35
Finished
Arseni Aznjuk
Orion`s Belt
Eemeli Mäkinen DOJO Ry Won by points - 05:00
Men / Professionals / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-28
Finished
Märten Liivik
Estum Jiu-Jitsu
Karolis Pipiras B Team JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 00:28
Men / Professionals / -98,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-29
Finished
Taavi Liias
Võimla
Won by Submission - 03:27
Arti Tamm Võimla
Men / Beginners / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-36
Finished
Yury Shkarbanov
Vigor Sport Club
Gints Kairens Jiu-Jitsu Team Jelgava/A-Force BJJ Won by Submission - 04:50
Men / Professionals / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-30
Finished
Ilja Minin
TOKON
Dmitry Remeshkov Orion`s Belt Won by Submission - 00:14
Men / Professionals / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-32
Finished
Toni Toivanen
Monkey Grip Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Jānis Tilibs