Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Finished
DJ Winsett II
Standard BJJ
Gabriel Salsamendi GF Team Connecticut
Gi Kids / Grey / 13 – 14 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Finished
Theo Papachristos
Gracie Sports USA/Macarra BJJ Hamden
Joan Demetroules Evolution Grappling Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Finished
Icaro Moreno
Drysdale/Zenith
Carlo Scalese Manchester BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 13 – 14 years / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Finished
Unknown User
MCF WARPATH MMA & BOXING ACADEMY
Brandon Toscano ZR Team / Stratford BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Finished
Potaytos De Souza
The Paradigm Academy
Travis Plucinski Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Finished
Sean Osborne
Icon Jiu Jitsu Team USA
Kelvin Pantaleon ENDURE Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Finished
Matt Southworth
Pavel Cruz Bronx Martial Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Finished
Scott Venethongkham
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Christopher Jackson Gracie Farmington Valley
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
Finished
Kristin Hernandez
KORE BJJ
Madeleine Covey TEAM LINK
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
Finished
Ariana Cruz
Ascension Athletics
Kelly Zwirblia TEAM LINK
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Finished
Osei Hinds
Relson Gracie CT
Jose Paulino Alliance Marcelo Garcia
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
Finished
Kristen Tevay
Gracie Seymour
Danielle Gambardella Relson Gracie CT
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Finished
Suzanne Grubb
TEAM LINK
Javairia Butt Gracie Seymour
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-46
Finished
John Cambronero
Serra BJJ
Albert Delp Bushido Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Finished
Dariela Colon
MCF WARPATH MMA and BOXING ACADEMY
Madeleine Covey TEAM LINK
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Finished
Harper Papachristos
Gracie Sports USA/Macarra BJJ Hamden
Lucia Golden Gracie Farmington Valley
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Finished
Carlo Scalese
Manchester BJJ
Markus Beier Gracie Sports USA/Macarra BJJ Hamden
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Finished
Joshua’s Colacone
Independent
Leonardo Smerdel De Sousa Evolution Grappling Academy
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
Finished
Nicole Shattuck
Abusado Team
Lillie Macias Gracie Sports USA/Macarra BJJ Hamden
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
Eddie Gomez
Alliance Marcelo Garcia
Won by points
Jonny Mangini SBG East Coast
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
Finished
Evan Flores
Mike Palladino Evolution Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 01:34
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Finished
Jordan Lutsky
theJiuJitsuMill
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Tevay Gracie Seymour
Gi Kids / Yellow & Orange / 14 – 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Finished
James Doyle
United Fighting Arts Institute
Kobie Mina Ascension Athletics Won by Decision - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Finished
Layla Molina
GFTeam Connecticut
Icaro Moreno Drysdale/Zenith Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Finished
Harper Papachristos
Gracie Sports USA/Macarra BJJ Hamden
Won by points - 03:00
Lucia Golden Gracie Farmington Valley
Gi Kids / Grey / 13 – 14 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Finished
Theo Papachristos
Gracie Sports USA/Macarra BJJ Hamden
Won by Submission - 02:22
Joan Demetroules Evolution Grappling Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Finished
Elizabella Brown
Carlson Gracie Team Brightman
Dylan Annello ZENITH BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Finished
Jonathan Twaddell
Soulfighters
Kyle Iacomacci ZR Team / Stratford BJJ Won by points
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Andrew Geisler
Evolution Grappling Academy
Aaron Tevay Gracie Seymour Won by Submission - 03:31
Gi Kids / Yellow & Orange / 14 – 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
James Doyle
United Fighting Arts Institute
Won by Walkover
Brian Villanueva Fernando Yamasaki