Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
5 -1
Finished
Max Viney
DOMINANCE MMA
Won by Submission - 02:09
THIAGO PEGADO Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1-1
Finished
Aydan Russell
Mildura Martial Arts
Tiger Liu Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 03:51
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3-1
Finished
Luke Andrew
Will Machado - Comp Team
Emmanuel Andrew Australian Elite Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
6 -2
Finished
Adam Monkman
Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing
Won by Submission - 01:14
Maxime Gieskes Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
4-2
Finished
James Tran
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Anthony Barbaro DC AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1-2
Finished
Connor Heath
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Thomas Musgrove DOMINANCE MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-1
Finished
Samuel Cooper
Frontline Australia
Sean Mai Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 00:45
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
6 -3
Finished
Conor Todhunter
Bayside BJJ
Brandon McFarlane DC AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1-3
Finished
Tiger Liu
Australian Elite Team
Greg Park Absolute MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
4-1
Finished
Kun-Mo Yon
Will Machado - Comp Team
Youssef Rezkalla Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 02:23
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-2
Finished
Andy Yuen
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Evangelos Mpadogiannis Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
Finished
Cody Robertson
Frontline Australia
Hansal Limbu Cia Paulista Australia Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1-4
Finished
Matt Murphy
Bayside BJJ
Deacon Panzarino Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 03:18
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
7 -3
Finished
Divraj Singh
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ben Kim Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 03:56
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
5 -4
Finished
VINCENT ROGATO
Absolute MMA
Felippe Martins Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
4-3
Finished
Alvaro Faba De La Maza
Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing
Won by points - 05:00
Trung Tran Carlson Gracie Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
6 -1
Finished
Hansal Limbu
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Cody Mosello Gracie Elite Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-3
Finished
Sean Mai
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:32
Unknown User Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2
Finished
Tasos Paganis
Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing
Lachlan Sloyan Frontline Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1-5
Finished
Thomas Musgrove
DOMINANCE MMA
Won by Submission - 02:30
Young Suh You Absolute MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
7 -5
Finished
Ben Jackson
Bayside BJJ
Roger Tsui DOMINANCE MMA Won by Submission - 01:34
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-4
Finished
Bailey Visser
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Indiana Joeng Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 02:55
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
5 -5
Finished
Marco Ebeyer
Will Machado - Comp Team
ALAN BRANDAO Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
7 -4
Finished
Ben Kim
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 02:34
Rajul Abeyratne Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3-3
Finished
Emmanuel Andrew
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 05:00
Edward Vanzet Cia Paulista Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-5
Finished
Andy Yuen
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Brandon Pearson-Hatfield Absolute MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1-6
Finished
Manbir Singh
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Taylor Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3-4
Finished
Andrew Carletti
Limitless MMA
Patrick Downs Absolute MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:11
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
Finished
Youssef Rezkalla
Australian Elite Team
Won by Walkover
Daniel Mosello Gracie Elite Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
7 -6
Finished
Bartholomew Butcher
Frontline Australia
Alex Huizing DC AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1-7
Finished
Greg Park
Absolute MMA
Deacon Panzarino Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 00:16
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
5
Finished
Jurnee Sargent
Team Sparta
Won by Submission - 01:30
Lander Aldridge MAROCCOLO ACADEMY