Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Nogi / 135lbs / Adult / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
Sean Kent
10th Planet Austin
Won by Submission - 03:34
Joshua Vela 10th Planet Austin
Men's Nogi / 155lbs / Adult / White Belt
(Day 1)
4-1
Finished
Vince Barron
10th Planet San Antonio
Jonathan Phillips 10th Planet Austin Won by Submission - 02:28
Men's Nogi / 135lbs / Adult / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-2
Finished
Refugio Salgado
10th Planet Austin
Won by Submission - 06:00
Noah Bjorksten Mohler MMA
Men's Nogi / 145lbs / Adult / White Belt
(Day 1)
2-1
Finished
Jesus Lopez
Frey MMA
Won by Submission - 04:44
Matt Sanchez 10th Planet Austin
Men's Nogi / 135lbs / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
1-5
Finished
Sean Kent
10th Planet Austin
Michael Gonzalez Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:39
Men's Nogi / 155lbs / Adult / White Belt
(Day 1)
4-2
Finished
Julian Myers
10th Planet Austin
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jakob Brake Angelo MMA
Men's Nogi / 155lbs / Adult / White Belt
(Day 1)
4-3
Finished
Jonathan Phillips
10th Planet Austin
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Christian Torres 10th Planet Austin
Men's Nogi / 155lbs / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
3-1
Finished
Jason Rivera
10th Planet Austin
Mike Bryant 10th Planet Dallas Won by points - 07:00
Men's Nogi / 155lbs / Adult / White Belt
(Day 1)
4-4
Finished
Julian Myers
10th Planet Austin
Shawn Harden 10th Planet Austin Won by Submission - 05:00
Men's Nogi / 145lbs / Adult / White Belt
(Day 1)
2-3
Finished
Jesus Lopez
Frey MMA
Won by Submission - 00:59
Cole Clegg 10th Planet Austin
Men's Nogi / 145lbs / Adult / White Belt
(Day 1)
2-4
Finished
Cory Weatherly
10th Planet Austin
Won by Submission - 00:43
Robert Luckfield 10th Planet Austin
Men's Nogi / 185lbs / Adult / White Belt
(Day 1)
1-7
Finished
Marcus Hurney
10th Planet Austin
Logan Porter United Martial Arts Training Center Lubbock Won by Submission - 04:54
Men's Nogi / 135lbs / Adult / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Joshua Vela
10th Planet Austin
Noah Bjorksten Mohler MMA Won by Submission - 01:16
Men's Nogi / 145lbs / Adult / White Belt
(Day 1)
2-5
Finished
Cole Clegg
10th Planet Austin
Robert Luckfield 10th Planet Austin Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men's Nogi / 145lbs / Adult / White Belt
(Day 1)
2-6
Finished
Jesus Lopez
Frey MMA
Won by Submission - 01:07
Cory Weatherly 10th Planet Austin
Men's Nogi / 145lbs / Adult / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-22
Finished
Michael Bannach
10th Planet Austin
Unknown User ASF/Lovato Won by Submission - 01:37
Men's Nogi / 135lbs / Adult / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
Sean Kent
10th Planet Austin
Refugio Salgado 10th Planet Austin Won by Submission - 01:10
Men's Nogi / 155lbs / Adult / White Belt
(Day 1)
4-6
Finished
Jonathan Phillips
10th Planet Austin
Shawn Harden 10th Planet Austin Won by Submission - 03:22
Men's Nogi / 135lbs / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
1-6
Finished
Michael Gonzalez
Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu
Nathan Hernandez The Empire Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:06
Men's Nogi / 155lbs / Adult / White Belt
(Day 1)
4-5
Finished
Christian Torres
10th Planet Austin
Julian Myers 10th Planet Austin Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men's Nogi / 170lbs / Adult / White Belt
(Day 1)
4-7
Finished
Carson Jackson
10th Planet Austin
Coleman Johnson 10th Planet Austin Won by Submission - 00:30
Men's Nogi / 170lbs / Adult / White Belt
(Day 1)
4-8
Finished
Kai Barker
10th Planet Austin
Won by Submission - 00:15
Roger Kauss 10th Planet Austin
Men's Nogi / 185lbs / Adult / White Belt
(Day 1)
1-8
Finished
Logan Porter
United Martial Arts Training Center Lubbock
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Lance Mateo Angelo MMA
Men's Nogi / 205lbs / Adult / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-9
Finished
Kalvin Hughes
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Adam Shugart The Holy Grail Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men's Nogi / 170lbs / Adult / White Belt
(Day 1)
4-9
Finished
Carson Jackson
10th Planet Austin
Won by Submission - 00:57
Roger Kauss 10th Planet Austin
Men's Nogi / 205lbs / Adult / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-10
Finished
Mark Klobukov
Team Balance
Won by Submission - 06:00
Izaiah Salazar 10th Planet Dallas
Men's Nogi / 170lbs / Adult / White Belt
(Day 1)
4-10
Finished
Coleman Johnson
10th Planet Austin
Won by Decision - 05:00
Kai Barker 10th Planet Austin
Men's Nogi / 145lbs / Adult / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-23
Finished
Michael Bannach
10th Planet Austin
Won by Submission - 03:33
Unknown User ASF/Lovato
Men's Nogi / 155lbs / Adult / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
2-8
Finished
William Miranda
Renzo Gracie Austin
Cade Foradory 10th Planet Austin Won by Decision - 06:00
Men's Nogi / 205lbs / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
1-13
Finished
Sean Babitt
10th Planet Austin
Declan Moody M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 08:00
Kid's Nogi / Over 80lbs / Kids / White Belt
(Day 1)
4-11
Finished
Finn Driscoll
10th Planet Austin
Brycen McWilliams Grapplers Lair Won by Submission
Men's Nogi / 205lbs / Adult / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-11
Finished
Kalvin Hughes
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Izaiah Salazar 10th Planet Dallas Won by Disqualification (disqualification)